Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Miyagawa Fumihiko7pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722011-05-26Judan, 50th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
2Murakawa Daisuke7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1972012-11-08  
3Yamashita Keigo7pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1882001-05-31Honinbo, 57th3rd Preliminary, Final
4Yo Kagen7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1051996-09-21Judan, 35thLosers' Section, 2-1
5Kim Jiseok7pKong Jie9pW+R1742010-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 23rdQuaterfinal - 4
6Liu Shizheng7pKong Jie9pB+R2012009-08-27Agon Cup, 11th1
7Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pW+R1702009-07-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Baejing vs Team Hangzhou
8Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pW+R1582010-02-10RICOH Cup, 10th3
9Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pB+R2012012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st1
10Liu Xing7pKong Jie9pB+R1532012-07-24Agon Cup, 14th1
11nyuwitien [~]7pKong Jie9pW+R1842012-11-29  
12Peng Quan7pKong Jie9pW+4.53192010-04-25  
13Peng Quan7pKong Jie9pW+R1582010-09-01Qiwang, 06th1
14Peng Quan7pKong Jie9pW+0.53022010-09-08Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 1-12
15Peng Quan7pKong Jie9pW+R1262012-02-10Tianyuan, 26th2
16Tan Xiao7pKong Jie9pB+R1792012-09-12Mingren, 25thSemifinal
17Wang Yuhui7pKong Jie9pB+R1432012-07-07  
18Xiao Zhenghao7pKong Jie9pW+R1982010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
19Xie He7pKong Jie9pW+R1582010-04-27RICOH Cup, 10thFinal
20Xie He7pKong Jie9pB+R1312011-08-11Fujitsu Cup, 24th2
21Furuya Masao7pKono Rin9pW+R2482007-10-29Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
22Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
23Ichiriki Ryo7pKono Rin9pW+R1602015-05-04Kisei, 40thLeague A
24Ichiriki Ryo7pKono Rin9pB+R1572016-11-21Judan, 55th2nd round
25Ida Atsushi7pKono Rin9pB+R1092014-03-06Honinbo, 69th 
26Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
27Kanazawa Makoto7pKono Rin9pW+R2242015-02-05Meijin, 40thLeague
28Kim Pyeongmin7pKono Rin9pW+R1682009-08-06Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
29Kong Jie7pKono Rin9pW+R1782009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
30Li Yixiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2042010-02-25  
31Matsumoto Takehisa7pKono Rin9pW+R1902014-08-09Agon Cup, 21st2nd round
32Matsumoto Takehisa7pKono Rin9pW+R1782015-11-23NHK Cup, 63rd3rd round
33Motoki Katsuya7pKono Rin9pB+R1492015-12-10Honinbo, 71stLeague
34Murakawa Daisuke7pKono Rin9pW+R1142011-01-06Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
35Murakawa Daisuke7pKono Rin9pB+R2012013-09-05Kisei, 38thLeague
36Murakawa Daisuke7pKono Rin9pB+R932014-07-17Oza, 62nd2
37Rin Kanketsu7pKono Rin9pW+4.52502011-09-15Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
38Rin Kanketsu7pKono Rin9pW+2.53072011-09-22Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
39Rin Kanketsu7pKono Rin9pW+R2082015-12-14Ryusei, 25thblock-C
40Rin Shien7pKono Rin9pB+R2012013-07-04Oza, 61st1
41Rin Shien7pKono Rin9pW+3.52222015-01-15Tengen, 41st1st round
42Sakai Hideyuki7pKono Rin9pW+R1682006-10-01NHK Cup, 54th2
43Sakai Hideyuki7pKono Rin9pW+1.53422008-04-03Ryusei Cup, 17thblock-D final
44Sakai Hideyuki7pKono Rin9pW+R1662009-04-30Honinbo, 65th, last preliminary tournament 
45Seto Taiki7pKono Rin9pB+R1372011-09-29Kisei, 36thLeague
46Shida Tatsuya7pKono Rin9pB+R1912014-11-20Judan, 53rd2nd round
47Takei Takashi7pKono Rin9pW+R1662012-03-01Oza, 60th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
48Uchida Shuhei7pKono Rin9pW+R1662016-02-25Meijin, 41stLeague
49Yamada Takuji7pKono Rin9pB+R1952010-12-09Tengen, 37th1
50Yu Zhengqi7pKono Rin9pW+R1662015-01-22Honinbo, 70thLeague
51Yu Zhengqi7pKono Rin9pW+1.53422016-02-18Honinbo, 71stLeague
52Kamimura Kunio7pKoyama Yasuo9pB+9.52611985-02-28Tengen, 11th 
53Akiyama Jiro7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2852001-08-16Tengen, 27thSemifinal - 2
54Akiyama Jiro7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2032002-04-04Tengen, 28th1/8 Final - 4
55Iwata Hajime7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2051989-02-02Tengen, 15th1-03
56Ko Iso7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R1772008-02-21Oza, 56thLast primary tournament, Final
57Takao Shinji7pKubo Katsuaki9pB+R2052000-11-16Gosei, 26th1-06
58Cho Chikun7pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+R2131976-12-02Meijin, 02ndLeague, game 03
59Hayase Hiroshi7pKubouchi Shuchi9pW+R2021979-02-28Tengen, 06th1-05
60Kano Yoshinori7pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+3.52721961-12-03Judan, 01st 
61Saito Tadashi7pKubouchi Shuchi9pW+1.52971999-01-01Honinbo, 55thKansai Ki-in Preliminary
62大野伸行7pKudo Norio9pW+R1302016-04-14  
63大野伸行7pKudo Norio9p 2692016-12-08  
64大木启司7pKudo Norio9pW+R1422010-10-07  
65Aragaki Takeshi7pKudo Norio9pB+0.52841985-11-14Gosei, 11th1
66Baba Shigeru7pKudo Norio9pW+R1721984-10-18Gosei, 10thpreliminary round
67Cho Chikun7pKudo Norio9pW+1.52391977-11-09Oza, 25thTitle match, game 1
68Ko Iso7pKudo Norio9pB+R1252007-02-15Honinbo, 63rdPreliminaries
69Ko Iso7pKudo Norio9pW+R1722009-02-09Ryusei, 18thblock-H
70Kosugi Kiyoshi7pKudo Norio9pW+R1461989-06-01Tengen, 15thRound 2
71Linzi Yuan7pKudo Norio9pB+6.52742008-11-20  
72Nakamura Hidehito7pKudo Norio9pB+R2071979-05-14Judan, 19th1-01
73Rin Shien7pKudo Norio9pB+R1692009-03-26Ryusei, 18thblock-H final
74Ryu Shikun7pKudo Norio9pW+4.52751997-11-06Tengen, 23rdTitle match, game 1
75Ryu Shikun7pKudo Norio9pB+F2021997-12-04Tengen, 23rdTitle match, game 3
76Ryu Shikun7pKudo Norio9pW+12471998-07-23Kisei, 23rd1-01
77Ryu Shikun7pKudo Norio9pW+0.52381999-07-08Tengen, 25thSemifinal - 2
78Seto Taiki7pKudo Norio9pB+R1612013-02-07Kisei, 38th, last preliminary tournament 
79Shuto Shun7pKudo Norio9pB+1.52622011-05-19  
80Shuto Shun7pKudo Norio9pW+5.52592012-11-22  
81Suzuki Isao7pKudo Norio9pW+R1662006-08-10Gosei, 32ndPrimary tournament A
82Tokimoto Hajime7pKudo Norio9pW+31821982-04-29Tengen, 08th1-15
83Hane Naoki7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+1.52361999-09-06Meijin, 25thLeague qualification tournament, final stage, game 03
84Kitano Ryo7pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+0.53042004-11-02Ryusei Cup, 14thBlock E, Game 06
85Ko Iso7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1312006-01-19Tengen, 32nd1
86Ko Iso7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1872010-05-27Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
87Kono Rin7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+3.52792003-11-20Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 02
88Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+2.52772009-03-23NHK Cup, 57th1
89Murakawa Daisuke7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1552011-09-22  
90Murakawa Daisuke7pKurahashi Masayuki9pW+R1402011-10-26Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournamentFinal
91Ryu Shikun7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1752002-04-04Tengen, 28th1 - 17
92Seto Taiki7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1552012-04-05Gosei, 37th3
93Yamada Takuji7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+0.52592007-11-29Gosei, 33rdRound 1
94Yu Zhengqi7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1612013-10-02Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
95An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+0.52922002-05-13Paewang, 36thFinal, game 2
96An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+R1442002-09-17Myeongin, 33rdTitle match, game 2
97An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+R1282002-10-02Myeongin, 33rdTitle match, game 4
98An Cho-yeong7pLee Changho9pW+R1602003-09-29LG Refined Oils Cup, 8thSemifinal - 1
99Cho Byong-Tak7pLee Changho9pB+152811997-09-10Amateur LG Cup, 1stLG pro - LG ama game
100Cho Han-seong7pLee Changho9pB+1.52912004-07-07KBS Badukwang, 23rdWinners' Section, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0350 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software