Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Liu Xiaoguang8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1451987-11-25National Championship 
2Liu Xiaoguang8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2201988-02-26Tianyuan, 02ndTitle match, game 2
3Liu Xiaoguang8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2771988-03-22Tianyuan, 02ndTitle match, game 4
4Qiu Jun8pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52852008-06-21Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Wuhan
5Ruan Yunsheng8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1241993-02-11Tianyuan, 07thRound 2
6Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+8.52641991-10-10Top Ten Chinese, 05thLeague B
7Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2181992-02-18TengenQuaterfinal
8Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2721992-05-16National Team Championship 
9Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52441993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
10Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+4.52381994-02-02Tianyuan, 08thFinal
11Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1971995-12-02Chinese Friendship Cup, 1stLeague
12Wang Kun8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881989-07-09Mingren, 02nd188
13Wang Kun8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52191989-10-07Top Ten Chinese, 03rdLeague B
14Wang Kun8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1861991-09-06China National Individual Championship, 1991Round 2
15Wang Yuan8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2251995-11-06Bawang, 02ndStage 3
16Wu Zhaoyi8pMa Xiaochun9pB+5.52551995-10-14NEC Cup Chinese, 01stRound 2
17Yang Hui8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1971993-10-08China Top Ten, 7th 
18Yang Shihai8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1461998-12-07Lebaishi Cup, 2ndWinners' Section, Final
19Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2211989-07-04Mingren, 02nd221
20Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1461989-10-11Top Ten Chinese, 03rdLeague B
21Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.52551990-10-18Mingren, 03rdTitle match, game 1
22Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1801990-10-22Mingren, 03rdTitle match, game 3
23Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pW+1.52851990-10-26Mingren, 03rdTitle match, game 5
24Yu Bin8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R1091990-11-14China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 12
25Zhang Wendong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1501991-07-31Qiwang, 03rd 
26Zhang Wendong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+0.52581991-10-06Top Ten Chinese, 05thLeague B
27Zhang Wendong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52991992-10-01Mingren, 05thTitle match, game 2
28Zhang Wendong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+4.52441992-10-26Mingren, 05thTitle match, game 4
29Zhou Heyang8pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2092001-04-21Qisheng, 3rd1-01
30Kajiwara Takeo8pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1231963-10-24Oteai, 1963 
31Kano Yoshinori8pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1651965-11-04Oteai, 1965 
32Sakai Michiharu8pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1271963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
33Hane Yasumasa8pMagari Reiki9pW+R2121975-05-22Judan, 14th1
34Ishigure Ikuro8pMagari Reiki9pW+R1141977-02-17Tengen, 03rd1-05
35Kato Masao8pMagari Reiki9pB+R1511977-07-28Tengen, 03rd1/8 Final - 4
36Kobayashi Koichi8pMagari Reiki9pB+R1411978-02-23Honinbo, 33rdLeague, game 18
37Ida Atsushi8pMatsuoka Hideki9pB+R1972015-07-02  
38Hu Yaoyu8pMi Yuting9pW+R1602015-07-04  
39Akiyama Jiro8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1492005-03-10Tengen, 31st1-17
40Akiyama Jiro8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1892012-04-05  
41Cho Riyu8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1472016-06-13Ryusei, 25thchampion decision tournament
42Ida Atsushi8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1752014-11-13Honinbo, 70thLeague
43Imamura Yoshiaki8pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1262003-10-02Kisei, 28thLeague, Group A, game 13
44Kang Dongyun8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+10.52642008-10-05World Mind Sports Games, 1st, (Male) 
45Kato Atsushi8pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1362005-08-04Kisei, 30thLeague, Group A, game 08
46Kim Shushun8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1452014-03-13Oza, 62nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
47Nakaonoda Tomomi8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1712002-07-18Kisei, 27thLeague, Group A, game 06
48Takao Shinji8pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2442003-09-18Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 1-4
49Yamada Kimio8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1552003-10-20Judan, 42ndLosers' Section, 2-4
50Yamada Kimio8pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1512004-01-15Gosei, 29th1/16 Final - 14
51Akagi Kazuo8pMiyamoto Naoki9pW+?301977-01-01Kansai Ki-in First Place Championship, 21st 
52Imamura Toshiya8pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+72511990-03-22Gosei, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
53Fujisawa Hideyuki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R851962-04-19Judan, 01st 
54Hosokawa Senjin8pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+R2481962-10-25Oteai, 1962 
55Ishida Yoshio8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1051974-01-25Pro Best Ten, 11th1/8 Final - 7
56Iwata Tatsuaki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1451963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 2
57Kada Katsuji8pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+3.52801962-10-10Oza, 10thTitle match, game 1
58Kajiwara Takeo8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1911963-01-01Honinbo, 18thLeague
59Kajiwara Takeo8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1051963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
60Kato Masao8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+72701974-03-07Honinbo, 29thLeague, game 13
61Yamabe Toshiro8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1831963-05-09Oteai, 1963 
62Kanda Ei8pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R2001992-06-04Judan, 31st1/8 Final - 3
63Kanda Ei8pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1091993-01-18Ryusei Cup, 03rdBlock B, Game 13
64Kawamura Kazunori8pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R1461997-02-06Tengen, 23rd1-02
65Nakano Hironari8pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R2201995-12-14Honinbo, 51stLeague, game 09
66Takanashi Seiken8pMiyazawa Goro9pW+3.52162009-03-12Kisei, 34th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
67Yamada Kimio8pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1792001-11-08Honinbo, 57thLeague, game 07
68Yoda Norimoto8pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1811992-06-11Kisei, 17thFinal 8 dan
69Yuki Satoshi8pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1471994-07-14Honinbo, 50thQualifications, Group 3, Final
70Zhen Hong8pMiyazawa Goro9pW+R1741994-12-09Jinro Cup, 3rdgame 04
71Cho Riyu8pMizogami Tomochika9pW+3.52532015-07-16Agon Cup, 22nd1st round
72Kim Shushun8pMizogami Tomochika9pB+R1652014-10-13NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
73Sakai Hideyuki8pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2182015-04-02Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
74An Kwan-uk8pMok Jinseok9pW+R1742012-08-18  
75Han Chong-chin8pMok Jinseok9pW+0.51872011-04-11KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 1
76Hong Seongji8pMok Jinseok9pB+4.52962010-08-05  
77Hong Seongji8pMok Jinseok9pW+R1622011-08-11  
78Hu Yaoyu8pMok Jinseok9pW+0.52702007-11-29Nongshim Cup, 09thgame 08
79Hu Yaoyu8pMok Jinseok9pW+R2742014-04-16LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournament 
80Kang Dongyun8pMok Jinseok9pB+R2032008-10-13KBS Badukwang, 27th 
81Kim Juho8pMok Jinseok9pW+1.53062008-07-24Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
82Lee Cheongwu8pMok Jinseok9pW+R1482012-11-05Siptan tournament, 08th1
83Park Jungwhan8pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392010-11-13Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Kixx vs Team Tbroad
84Song Taekon8pMok Jinseok9pW+R1642007-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
85Kato Atsushi8pMorita Michihiro9pW+R2142005-10-31Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock C, Game 05
86Kori Toshio8pMorita Michihiro9pW+2.52791999-02-09Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock C, Game 13
87Mizogami Tomochika8pMorita Michihiro9pW+R2262007-04-20NHK Cup, 55th1
88Tokimoto Hajime8pMorita Michihiro9pB+R2192004-01-26Ryusei Cup, 13thBlock G, Game 07
89Yamada Kimio8pMorita Michihiro9pB+1.52802004-12-16Gosei, 30th1-07
90Nakao Jiyungo8pMoriyama Naoki9pW+0.52212005-12-15Tengen, 32nd1
91Ko Iso8pMurakawa Daisuke9pB+3.52562015-04-06Meijin, 40thLeague
92Chin Kaei8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+2.52551995-04-20Tengen, 21st1-16
93Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
94Aoki Kikuyo8pNakamura Shinya9pB+R1932013-03-04NHK Cup, 61st1
95Han Zenki8pNakamura Shinya9pW+R1662014-02-06Tengen, 40th1
96Arimura Hiroshi8pNakano Hironari9pW+2.52682007-08-21Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
97Iyama Yuta8pNakano Hironari9pB+R2212009-05-25Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
98Kim Shushun8pNakano Hironari9pB+R2212011-06-16Agon Cup, 18th1
99Ko Iso8pNakano Hironari9pB+R1812012-08-30Honinbo, 68th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
100Komatsu Fujio8pNakano Hironari9pW+3.52402001-12-18Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock E, Game 07

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0301 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software