Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Tuo Jiaxi3pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2112007-11-11Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing vs Team Guangxi
2Wu Shuhao3pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R2102007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Canton
3Zhao Zhelun3pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1622004-03-27Mingren, 17th 
4Chen Xiaonan3pLuo Xihe9pW+R1602007-10-13Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Baejing Daixing
5Chen Xiaonan3pLuo Xihe9pW+0.53142009-07-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Yunnan vs Team Xinxing
6Chen Xiaonan3pLuo Xihe9pW+R3082009-11-22  
7Dang Yifei3pLuo Xihe9pB+R2012009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Xinxing
8Li Xuan Hao3pLuo Xihe9pB+3.52842011-05-21  
9Liao Xingwen3pLuo Xihe9pB+R1892008-11-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Guangxi
10Liu Yaowen3pLuo Xihe9pW+R2162008-12-31  
11Peng Liyao3pLuo Xihe9pW+R2382006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
12Tao Xin3pLuo Xihe9pW+4.52362005-08-20Chinese City League A, 7thRound 11
13Tao Xinren3pLuo Xihe9pB+1.52822009-12-28RICOH Cup, 10th1
14Tuo Jiaxi3pLuo Xihe9pW+R2682006-12-03RICOH Cup, 07th2
15Zhang Li3pLuo Xihe9pW+R1902006-07-01Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Dalian
16Zhang Yaoye3pLuo Xihe9pW+R1642003-09-04HaoMao Cup 2003Round 9
17Zhou Kui3pLuo Xihe9pW+R3282005-12-24Chinese City League A, 7thRound 21
18Zhou Ruiyang3pLuo Xihe9pB+R1992006-06-03Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing New vs Baejing Ocean
19Zhu Jianshun3pLuo Xihe9pB+2.52522007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Canton vs Team Baejing Daixing
20Zhu Yuanhao3pLuo Xihe9pB+R2132010-06-01  
21Gu Li3pMa Xiaochun9pW+0.52371998-05-11CCTV Cup, 10th 
22Lee Yeongkyu3pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2262004-09-01Samsung Cup, 09th1/16 Final - 12
23Liu Jing3pMa Xiaochun9pB+7.51801990-11-07China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 6
24Park Young-hun3pMa Xiaochun9pB+4,52422002-05-02LG Cup, 07th1/8 Final - 2
25Tong Yulin3pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2152008-06-17  
26Wang Youxia3pMa Xiaochun9pB+3.52382006-05-11Chinese City League A, 8thDalian vs Muhan
27Yue Liang3pMa Xiaochun9pB+3.52552004-11-04Chinese City League A, 6thRound 16
28Yun Hyunseok3pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2181994-10-18Tong Yang Securities Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 8
29Zhang Yaoye3pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52652004-06-17Chinese City League A, 6thRound 9
30Zhao Zhelun3pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52502006-10-21Chinese City League A, 8thKueichou Weishi vs Muhan
31Ding Hao3pMi Yuting9pW+R2042015-09-27Longchen, 07th1st round
32dingseusyung [~]3pMi Yuting9pW+R1982014-09-07  
33dingseusyung [~]3pMi Yuting9pW+3.52392016-06-25  
34Huang Yunsong3pMi Yuting9pW+0.52362014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
35Lee Hajin3pMi Yuting9pW+R1602015-04-13LG Cup, 20th, integration preliminary tournament 
36Yang Dingxin3pMi Yuting9pW+R1442016-03-19Changqi Cup, 13th1st round
37Yu Zheng3pMi Yuting9pB+R2552014-06-22  
38Jin Zezhen3pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R1582012-11-26  
39Kyo Kagen3pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+7.52682015-05-07Ryusei, 24thblock-F final
40Kyo Kagen3pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2032016-04-18Ryusei, 25thblock-H
41Kubota Masaru3pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pW+R1682009-04-08  
42Chinen Kaori3pMiyazawa Goro9pB+3.52982003-07-20NHK Cup, 51st 
43Kurotaki Masanori3pMiyazawa Goro9pB+0.53271992-01-12  
44Tsuruta Kazushi3pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2402016-08-11Judan, 55th, last preliminary tournament 
45Yun Ch'un-ho3pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2022015-05-25NHK Cup, 63rd1st round
46An Hyungjun3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1802011-09-17  
47hwangjaeyeon [~]3pMok Jinseok9pB+R2092014-09-14  
48Jin Donggyu3pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52892007-11-18Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
49Kim Hyeongwoo3pMok Jinseok9pW+R2082009-06-05Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Broad
50Kim Jiseok3pMok Jinseok9pW+0.52192006-10-24Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
51Kim Junghyun3pMok Jinseok9pB+R1772012-05-13  
52Kim Junghyun3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1402012-08-09  
53Kim Kiyoung3pMok Jinseok9pW+2.52392007-08-21Myeongin, 35thLeague, game 23
54Kim Sungjin3pMok Jinseok9pB+R2232014-07-06  
55Lee jihyun3pMok Jinseok9pB+R1832012-08-22Myeongin, 40th1/8 Final - 6
56On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52972006-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2006Shimsung Construction vs Hangame
57On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52682007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 4
58Park Jungwhan3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1642008-12-21KBS Badukwang, 27th 
59Tang Weixing3pMok Jinseok9pB+3.52692013-05-23MLILY Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
60Tao Xin3pMok Jinseok9pW+R1802005-04-16Chinese City League A, 7th1
613pMoriyama Naoki9pW+R1862015-07-27  
62СҰ3pMoriyama Naoki9pW+R1822016-09-14  
63Shinkai Hiroko3pMoriyama Naoki9pB+6.52922000-06-04NHK Cup 
64Yun Ch'un-ho3pNakano Hironari9pB+11.52592015-05-14Oza, 63rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
65Cui Can3pNie Weiping9pW+2.52252005-06-25  
66Gu Li3pNie Weiping9pB+R2811998-03-15圣雪绒 
67Huang Yizhong3pNie Weiping9pB+11.53171998-03-22CCTV Cup, 10thRound 3
68Kim Man-su3pNie Weiping9pW+R1941998-09-02Samsung Cup, 03rd1/16 Final - 13
69Li Zhe3pNie Weiping9pW+R1752003-12-08Ricoh Cup (China), 4th1
70Xu Ying3pNie Weiping9pW+R1701993-11-23Qiwang, 05th1
71Yue Song3pNie Weiping9pB+R2672005-06-06Chinese Agon Cup, 7th 
72Zhang Tao3pNie Weiping9pB+R2492010-06-29  
73Zhang Yaoye3pNie Weiping9pW+2.52632003-07-24HaoMao Cup 2003Round 6
74ƽҲ3pO Meien9pB+3.52642013-07-11  
75Ԫ3pO Meien9pW+R2202015-06-04  
763pO Meien9pW+2.52442013-07-18  
77ƽ3pO Meien9p 1102009-09-14  
78Kanazawa Makoto3pO Meien9pW+R1502014-04-10Ryusei, 23rdblock-H
79Kyo Kagen3pO Meien9pB+R2272016-06-09Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
80Lee Sedol3pO Meien9pB+R1672001-06-14LG Cup, 06th2-4
81Park Young-hun3pO Meien9pB+R2092002-03-23Igo Asian Cup, 1stktf-2
82Takeuchi Kosuke3pO Meien9pW+13.52542015-11-12Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
83Kanazawa Makoto3pO Rissei9pB+R2172014-02-20Tengen, 40th1
84Kyo Kagen3pO Rissei9pB+R1512016-05-12Kisei, 41stLeague B-1
85Okuda Aya3pO Rissei9pW+11.52972014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
86Sakaguchi Ryuzo3pO Rissei9pW+0.52811991-03-18Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock B, Game 18
87Shida Tatsuya3pO Rissei9pW+R1842010-12-23Kisei, 36th, last preliminary tournament 
88Xie Yimin3pO Rissei9pW+R2282007-06-19NHK Cup, 55th2
89Anzai Nobuaki3pOgata Masaki9pB+R1852006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
90Son Makoto3pOgata Masaki9pB+0.52232015-08-03Agon Cup, 22nd2nd round
91Kim Jiseok3pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1492006-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2006No.1 Fire Insurance vs Park Land
92ܥ3pOtake Hideo9pW+R2462013-09-18  
93ܥ3pOtake Hideo9pW+5.52542014-03-20  
943pOtake Hideo9pW+R1862012-03-22  
95Mannami Kana3pOtake Hideo9pW+R1622006-04-13Judan, 45thLast primary tournament, Final
96Yoo Changhyuk3pOtake Hideo9pW+153131989-09-04IBM Asian Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal - 2
97Ichiriki Ryo3pOya Koichi9pB+R1572013-11-28Tengen, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
98An Kukhyun3pPaek Hongseok9pW+2.52722012-07-26  
99Kim Kiwon3pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1482012-03-03BC Card Cup World, 04th1
100Lee Jihyeon3pPaek Hongseok9pW+R1842012-11-20Myeongin, 40thSemifinal - 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0199 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software