Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kang Byeongkwon2pKim Seung-jun9pW+R2402012-10-09Chunwon (Tengen), 17th1/8 Final - 7
2Lee Taehyun2pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1832009-10-07Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 06
3An Cho-yeong2pKim Su-jang9pB+R1571996-05-03Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 05
4Park Young-hun2pKim Su-jang9pW+2.53262001-05-25LG Refined Oils Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 5
5oyujin [~]2pKim Yeong-hwan9pB+2.52912015-09-08  
6Kamimura Kunio2pKitani Minoru9pW+22441959-04-16Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 06
7Kobayashi Reiko2pKitani Minoru9pB+73011960-07-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 15
8Kwon Ohmin2pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+0.52121999-01-07Samsung Cup, 04thPreliminaries
9Yanagisawa Satoshi2pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1302009-02-19Tengen, 35th1
10崔显宰2pKo Keuntae9pW+R1542016-05-22  
11Choi Jaeyoung2pKo Keuntae9pB+R1912016-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Kixx vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
12崛本满城2pKobayashi Koichi9pW+7.52912010-02-04  
13Onishi Ryuhei2pKobayashi Koichi9pB+0.52082016-09-15Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
14孙喆2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.52712013-05-29  
15伊藤优诗2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1362011-11-03  
16玉井伸2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1802010-01-21  
17Anzai Nobuaki2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52822005-05-02Ryusei Cup, 14th1/8 Final - 3
18Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+4.53072011-07-21  
19Jin Zezhen2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1622011-07-28  
20Son Makoto2pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2122012-10-18Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
21Sakamoto Yasuo2pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962007-12-10Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
22Cher Hao2pKong Jie9pB+1.52422013-11-23  
23Cher Hao2pKong Jie9pB+1.52742014-05-18  
24Choi Hongyun2pKong Jie9pW+R1982012-04-18LG Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
25Guo Xinyi2pKong Jie9pW+R1642011-12-30RICOH Cup, 12th2
26Lee Donghoon2pKong Jie9pB+1.52872013-07-04  
27Li He2pKong Jie9pB+0.52022009-08-22  
28Ma Yichao2pKong Jie9pB+R2032014-06-22Chinese A League, 2014Team Chengdu vs Team Baejing
29Ryu Minhyung2pKong Jie9pW+R1982013-01-15  
30Wang Chenxing2pKong Jie9pB+R1772009-08-21  
31Jin Zezhen2pKono Rin9pW+R1262009-11-19  
32Ishii Akane2pKubo Katsuaki9pW+R1682012-08-08Gosei, 38th, preliminary tournament A 
33藤村洋辅2pKudo Norio9pB+R1872016-01-07  
34稻叶贵宇2pKudo Norio9pB+R1812016-04-07  
35Tajiri Yuto2pKudo Norio9pW+1.53042011-06-30  
36井上直纪2pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R2212013-04-17  
37An Hyungjun2pLee Changho9pW+R2062009-08-25Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 11
38An Kukhyun2pLee Changho9pW+1.53412010-09-05Myeongin, 38thfinal round player decision match of league A
39An Kukhyun2pLee Changho9pW+R1482011-06-17Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Hite Jinro vs Team Netmarble
40Bae Junhee2pLee Changho9pW+6.52592009-01-05KBS Badukwang, 27thLosers' Section, Semifinal
41byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Changho9pW+R1662013-05-04  
42Byun Sangil2pLee Changho9pB+R1932013-08-23Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Netmarble vs Team SK Energy
43Catalin Taranu2pLee Changho9pW+R2301998-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 11th1-08
44Cho Han-seong2pLee Changho9pW+R1981997-10-08Paedal Wang, 5thSemifinal
45Cho Han-seong2pLee Changho9pW+R1421998-02-26Myeongin, 29th1/8 Final - 4
46Gang Byeonggwon2pLee Changho9pW+1.53202013-11-17  
47Kang Seungmin2pLee Changho9pW+R1442012-04-02KBS Badukwang, 31stWinners' Section, Round 1
48Kim Jinhwi2pLee Changho9pW+2.52822014-08-10Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
49Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
50Li Yuanrong2pLee Changho9pW+R1542011-05-07  
51Mok Jinseok2pLee Changho9pW+R2501996-07-09Chunwon (Tengen), 01st1/8 Final - 7
52Ok Deukjin2pLee Changho9pB+R1492005-06-10Wangwi, 39thTitle match, game 1
53Ok Deukjin2pLee Changho9pW+2.52802005-07-08Wangwi, 39thTitle match, game 3
54On Sojin2pLee Changho9pW+3.52452005-07-01Kuksu, 49thWinners' Section, Round 1
55Paek Daehyun2pLee Changho9pW+R1501996-11-05Jinro Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
56Park Jiyeon2pLee Changho9pW+R1682011-07-11Nongshim Cup, 13th, preliminary tournament 
57Park Jungsang2pLee Changho9pW+7.52142001-09-11Kuksu, 45th1-01
58ryaowianheo [~]2pLee Changho9pB+R2032015-01-17  
59Shin Minjun2pLee Changho9pW+R1782014-07-14  
60Zheng Yan2pLee Changho9pW+R2622008-09-03Samsung Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 10
61byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Heeseong9pB+R1992012-09-20  
62byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Heeseong9pB+R2052013-11-14  
63coehong'yun [~]2pLee Heeseong9pW+R1982014-10-04  
64heo jin [~]2pLee Heeseong9pW+13.52312012-09-08  
65Min Sangyoun2pLee Heeseong9pB+R2732013-08-01Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 3
66An Kukhyun2pLee Sedol9pW+R1682010-06-24Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 16
67byeonsang'il [~]2pLee Sedol9pW+0.53152013-01-13  
68gimjinhwi [~]2pLee Sedol9pW+R2242015-09-06  
69Han Sanghoon2pLee Sedol9pW+R1622008-02-27LG Cup, 12thTitle match, game 2
70Han Seungjoo2pLee Sedol9pW+2.53192014-11-02  
71Han Wonggyu2pLee Sedol9pB+R2072009-06-03  
72Hu Yuhan2pLee Sedol9pB+3/43562015-05-28  
73Jin Siyoung2pLee Sedol9pW+4.52872007-08-27Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
74Kang Byeongkwon2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902013-07-04Kuksu, 57th1/8 Final - 1
75Kim Dongho2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902012-07-26  
76Kim Jinhwi2pLee Sedol9pW+8.52742014-09-16Kuksu, 58th1st round
77Li Qincheng2pLee Sedol9pB+7.52842016-09-03Asian TV Cup, 28thSemifinal
78Min Sangyoun2pLee Sedol9pW+R2122013-09-29  
79Na Hyun2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902013-01-21KBS Badukwang, 31stLosers' Section, Semifinal
80Shin Jinseo2pLee Sedol9pW+R1902014-09-18  
81Yoo Jaeho2pLee Sedol9pW+R1782006-09-15Chunwon (Tengen), 11thQuaterfinal - 3
82Baek Chanhee2pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1522016-01-16GS Caltex Cup, 21st1st round
83Kim Hyunchan2pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1922013-08-12KBS Badukwang, 32ndLosers' Section, Round 1
84Ryu Soohyung2pLee Yeongkyu9pW+R1542013-03-25KBS Badukwang, 32ndWinners' Section, Round 1
85Li Ang2pLiang Weitang9pB+R2392001-04-07Chinese City League B, 1stRound 5
86Meng Zhaoyu2pLiao Guiyong9pB+9.52642004-07-08China Agon Cup, 6thPreliminaries
87王允中2pLin Zhihan9pW+R1502011-08-21  
88张正平2pLin Zhihan9pW+R942011-08-28  
89Wang Yuanjun2pLin Zhihan9pB+R2632010-01-21Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
90Fan Weijing2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1562011-12-06  
91Pan Feng2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1622001-03-21Mingren, 14th1
92Tang Yi2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1902011-08-19  
93Zheng Yan2pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+R1982010-10-25  
94赵宝龙2pLuo Xihe9pB+R2012012-08-10  
95Dang Yifei2pLuo Xihe9pB+R1412009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
96jaoceon'wi [~]2pLuo Xihe9pW+R2062013-06-16  
97Li He2pLuo Xihe9pB+1.53642010-06-29  
98Liu Yunlong2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1802008-06-17  
99Song Taekon2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1522002-07-29Samsung Cup, 07th preliminariesn
100Tong Mengcheng2pLuo Xihe9pW+R1822011-06-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0168 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software