Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhen Hong7pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1741993-05-28CCTV Cup, 05th 
2Hayashi Yutaro7pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1771963-06-13Oteai, 1963 
3Hoshino Toshi7pMaeda Nobuaki9pW+R1541963-09-19Oteai, 1963 
4Miwa Yoshiro7pMaeda Nobuaki9pW+R1801964-05-28Oteai, 1964 
5Nakamura Yutaro7pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1191965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
6Shinohara Masami7pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1771963-11-07Oteai, 1963 
7Someya Kazuo7pMaeda Nobuaki9pB+R1431965-09-16Oteai, 1965 
8Takagi Shoichi7pMagari Reiki9pW+R1481977-02-10Honinbo, 32ndLeague, game 16
9Lian Xiao7pMaster (AlphaGo)9pW+R1442017-01-03 46
10Lian Xiao [TGM]7pMaster [TGM]9pW+R1642016-12-18 17
11Lian Xiao [TGM]7pMaster [TGM]9pW+R1222016-12-26 16
12Lian Xiao7pMi Yuting9pB+R1752013-01-07Qisheng, 2nd2
13Lian Xiao7pMi Yuting9pB+R1912017-01-20  
14Peng Quan7pMi Yuting9pB+R2172013-12-30  
15Peng Quan7pMi Yuting9pW+2.52722014-05-09  
16Cho Riyu7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+7.52582006-11-09Gosei, 32ndRound 1
17Cho U7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+52572001-10-04Kisei, 26thLeague, Group A, game 15
18Iyama Yuta7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1892006-03-16Oza, 54th1
19Iyama Yuta7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+Time1852007-01-20Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndleague D
20Ko Iso7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1692006-11-30Meijin, 32ndLeague, game 01
21Ko Iso7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2492007-08-16Meijin, 32ndremaining player decision match
22Liu Xing7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2362005-11-23Nongshim Cup, 07thgame 05
23Matsumoto Takehisa7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2102014-09-04Honinbo, 70th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
24Murakawa Daisuke7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+2.52602013-06-13Oza, 61st1
25Nakano Yasuhiro7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2082002-05-19NHK Cup, 50th1
26Ryu Shikun7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2152002-08-15Kisei, 27thLeague, Group A, game 08
27Sakai Hideyuki7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+3.52322005-08-28NHK Cup, 53rdRound 2
28Yamada Takuji7pMimura Tomoyasu9pW+R2662006-12-15Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
29Yu Zhengqi7pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2992015-03-19Honinbo, 70thLeague
30Kusaka Kaneo7pMiyamoto Naoki9pW+R1221988-02-18Tengen, 14th1-08
31Takanashi Seiken7pMiyamoto Naoki9pB+7.52752002-01-24Tengen, 28th1-09
32Cho Chikun7pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+0.52511976-05-12Tengen, 02nd1-14
33Homma Akio7pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pW+R941996-02-22Tengen, 22nd1-07
34Sakai Takeshi7pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+R1591975-07-03Oza, 23rd1-06
35Takano Hideki7pMiyamoto Yoshihisa9pB+15.52722006-01-30Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 10
36Hoshino Toshi7pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1771962-11-15Nihon Ki-in First Place, 3rdRound 4
37Mukai Kazuo7pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1251962-06-14Oteai, 1962 
38Takemiya Masaki7pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1011974-04-25Honinbo, 29thLeague, game 23
39Cho U7pMiyazawa Goro9pB+R1572002-03-07Honinbo, 57thLeague
40Ichiriki Ryo7pMizogami Tomochika9pB+R2552015-04-16Kisei, 40thLeague A
41Shida Tatsuya7pMizogami Tomochika9pB+1.52802015-10-01Judan, 54th2nd round
42Shuto Shun7pMizogami Tomochika9pW+R2422015-08-06Judan, 54th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
43Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
44Hong Minpyo7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1962010-07-23Nongshim Cup, 12th, preliminary tournamentFinal
45Kang Dongyun7pMok Jinseok9pB+R2512008-02-18Ing Cup, 6thpreliminary tournament
46Kang Dongyun7pMok Jinseok9pB+R1472008-04-08Myeongin, 36thLeague, game 09
47Kang Yootaek7pMok Jinseok9pB+R1752016-09-01  
48Kim Jiseok7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1202010-06-17  
49Kim Jiseok7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1362010-07-10Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Tbroad
50Ko Keuntae7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762010-08-20Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 7
51Lee Cheongwu7pMok Jinseok9pW+4.52732009-07-04Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Shinan Taepyeong vs Team T Broad
52Lee Heeseong7pMok Jinseok9pW+2.52922008-10-17Kuksu, 52ndQuaterfinal - 4
53Niu Yutian7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1822010-06-07LG Cup, 15th1/16 Final - 07
54Peng Quan7pMok Jinseok9pW+R2062007-06-04LG Cup, 12th1/16 Final - 12
55Xie He7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1982010-12-01Nongshim Cup, 12thgame 07
56Yang Keon7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1582007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
57Yun Chun-sang7pMok Jinseok9pW+R2122008-09-22Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 8
58Yun Chun-sang7pMok Jinseok9pB+R2192008-12-06Korean Baduk League 2008final round 2 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
59Yun Chun-sang7pMok Jinseok9pB+R2472008-12-13Korean Baduk League 2008final round 3 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
60Akiyama Jiro7pMorino Setsuo9pB+R1172000-12-21Tengen, 27th1-03
61Iyama Yuta7pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1052007-07-19Tengen, 33rdSemifinal
62Mizogami Tomochika7pMorita Michihiro9pB+22522002-11-07Meijin, 28thPreliminary
63Rin Shien7pMorita Michihiro9pB+R2052009-05-07Ryusei Cup, 18th, champion decision tournament 
647pMoriyama Naoki9pB+R912014-02-26  
65Kono Rin7pMoriyama Naoki9pW+0.51852005-11-21Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock F, Game 06
66Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pB+32721626-11-05Castle Game 
67Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pB+1671626-11-05Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
68Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pB+52471628-12-12Castle Game 
69Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pW+62531629-01-01Castle Game 
70Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki (Inoue)9pW+R1741625-01-01Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
71Hisajima Kunio7pNakamura Hidehito9pW+R1881987-06-25Tengen, 13th2-7
72Oya Koichi7pNakamura Hidehito9pW+R1841995-02-09Tengen, 21st1-02
73Ichiriki Ryo7pNakamura Shinya9pB+3.53032014-03-27Tengen, 40th2
74Seto Taiki7pNakamura Shinya9pB+R852015-02-05Tengen, 41st1st round
75Akiyama Jiro7pNakano Hironari9pB+R1871999-11-18Gosei, 25thRound 1-12
76Hane Naoki7pNakano Hironari9pB+2.52301998-12-10Judan, 37thLosers' Section, Semifinal - 2
77Yu Zhengqi7pNakano Hironari9pW+0.52872014-05-29Oza, 62nd1
78Iyama Yuta7pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R1852008-01-10Tengen, 34th1
79Sakai Hideyuki7pNakano Yasuhiro9pW+R3012009-05-21  
80Sakai Hideyuki7pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2512010-05-17  
81Seto Taiki7pNakano Yasuhiro9pW+R2282015-08-12  
82Shida Tatsuya7pNakano Yasuhiro9pB+R2272014-07-10Judan, 53rd, last preliminary tournament 
83Cho Riyu7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+R1862005-11-03Gosei, 31st1
84Han Zenki7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+6.52862007-08-21Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd, Preliminaries 
85Iyama Yuta7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1152008-04-09Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
86Chang Hao7pNie Weiping9pB+R2091996-01-21Tianyuan, 10thRound 3
87Chang Hao7pNie Weiping9pB+R2551996-10-12NEC Cup Chinese, 02ndRound 2
88Che Zewu7pNie Weiping9pW+R2521993-05-22GuoshouRound 2
89Ding Wei7pNie Weiping9pB+R2951999-11-22Qisheng, 2ndRound 2
90Dong Yan7pNie Weiping9pW+R1982001-06-07Chinese City League A, 3rd8
91Gu Li7pNie Weiping9pB+R2472004-09-21Mingren, 17thChallengers' Final, game 2
92Jang Swen7pNie Weiping9pW+R1301989-02-15Guoshou, 04th 
93Jang Swen7pNie Weiping9pB+R2691996-03-25Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round
94Kong Jie7pNie Weiping9pW+R1322002-12-01Chinese City League A, 4th2-b-l
95Kong Jie7pNie Weiping9pB+R2132004-11-04Chinese City League A, 6thRound 16
96Kong Jie7pNie Weiping9pB+7.52102004-11-27Chinese Weifu Fangkai Cup, 2nd 
97Kong Jie7pNie Weiping9pB+R2392006-01-19Tianyuan, 20th1
98Lee Changho7pNie Weiping9pW+R2041994-10-18Tong Yang Securities Cup, 6th1/8 Final - 1
99Lee Changho7pNie Weiping9pW+3.52651995-01-15Jinro Cup, 3rdgame 11
100Lee Changho7pNie Weiping9pB+3.52941996-02-07Jinro Cup, 4thgame 12

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0184 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software