Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Seunghwa1p ?Kim Seung-jun9pB+5.53082007-07-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team GS KIXX vs Team Ulsan Dearche
2Bak Ji hee1p ?Kim Su-jang9pW+3.52802007-05-14  
3gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Kim Su-jang9pB+R1612011-07-25  
4Lee Sedol1p ?Kim Su-jang9pW+13121997-03-28LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
5riming [~]1p ?Kim Yeongsam9pB+6.52142011-08-02Samsung Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
6Aoyama Ayako1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+21951967-02-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
7Hamajima Kei1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1871959-05-15Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 07
8Hirata Hironori & Harada Minoru1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+12581962-01-03Consultation game sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
9Hirata Hironori & Harada Minoru1p ?Kitani Minoru9pB+72191962-01-14Consultation game sponsored by Asahi Shinbun 
10Huang Yongji1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+52821962-07-26Kanto Pro Goodwill Games (2-st Japanese-Chinese games sponsored by Asahi Shinbun) 
11Inoue Machiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1431967-03-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
12Ishigure Makiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1611967-04-01  
13Ito Akio1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1091962-06-10Kitani Dojo Live-in Pupils Teaching Game Series sponsored by Igo Clubgame 02
14Ito Katsuko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R1821967-06-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
15Kanashima Tadashi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2391959-01-22Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 03
16Kitani Masamichi1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2251959-10-11Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 12
17Kitani Nobuko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+82241959-06-05Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 08
18Kodama Sachiko1p ?Kitani Minoru9pB+72741967-05-01Kitani Dojo Girls Series sponsored by Kido 
19Sato Masaharu1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+R2211959-08-16Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 11
20Takahata Kanji1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+82661960-05-24Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 13
21Takeuchi Kazuo1p ?Kitani Minoru9pW+51791960-07-12Igo Club "Live-in pupil teaching games" seriesgame 16
22井上直纪1p ?Kiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1162010-06-02  
23bag'geonho [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R2442015-08-30  
24baghamin [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R2382015-05-16  
25bagjaegeun [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R1982015-05-13  
26ieodeogdung [~]1p ?Ko Keuntae9pW+R1582016-10-08  
27Nakazawa Ayako1p ?Kobayashi Chizu9pB+R1851990-07-18  
28殷明明1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+R1282013-12-22  
29大西龙平1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9p 2422016-01-07  
30Ko Reibun1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+R1781998-01-011p-9p competition8
31Osawa Kenro1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+R2702007-12-03Japanese Yugen Cup, 1st 
32Shimosaka Miori1p ?Kobayashi Koichi9pW+8.52902011-10-27Tengen, 38th, preliminary tournament AFinal
33孙喆1p ?Kobayashi Satoru9pB+R1432011-04-01  
34许家元1p ?Kobayashi Satoru9pB+R1752014-02-15  
35Hans Pietch1p ?Kobayashi Satoru9pW+R2001997-06-29LG Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 6
36Kim Hyojung1p ?Kobayashi Satoru9pW+R1321998-01-011p-9p competition7
37下坂美织1p ?Komatsu Hideki9pW+10.52852010-03-04  
38应一韬1p ?Kong Jie9pW+R1542013-09-09  
39Taniguchi Toru1p ?Kono Rin9pW+R1222014-03-20Tengen, 40th1
40渋泽真知子1p ?Kudo Norio9pW+R1202013-12-19  
41Pan Kunyu1p ?Kudo Norio9pW+R902008-01-10  
42Takemiya Yoko1p ?Kudo Norio9pB+11.52341998-01-011p-9p competition4
43Uchida Shuhei1p ?Kudo Norio9pB+R1072007-03-01Tengen, 34thPreliminaries
44Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2102006-08-26World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rd1
45Bae Junhee1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R3082007-04-26Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
46Bae Junhee1p ?Lee Changho9pW+5.52842007-05-29Myeongin, 35thLeague
47byeonsang'il [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pB+2.52772012-06-14  
48gimjinhwi [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pB+R1892014-03-12  
49joinseon [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2142011-10-18Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 1
50Kim Kangkun1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R1841997-03-31LG Refined Oils Cup, 2nd1
51Lee Wondo1p ?Lee Changho9pB+4,52432008-06-19Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX
52maojaojwin [~]1p ?Lee Changho9pW+5.52472003-10-03  
53Park Jinsol1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R1362003-01-11Brain Trophy Cup, 1st09
54Ryu Dongwan1p ?Lee Changho9pW+R2782008-09-13Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
55Shin Jinseo1p ?Lee Changho9pB+R1792013-01-11  
56Shin Jinseo1p ?Lee Changho9pW+1.52402013-07-05  
57gimhyerim [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pB+0.53062012-06-03  
58gimnahyeon [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+R1542012-07-01  
59ibeomjin [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pB+R2392012-07-29  
60joinseon [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pB+R1612012-04-13  
61Kim Minho1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+R2642014-06-08  
62Shin Jinseo1p ?Lee Heeseong9pB+R2592013-06-27  
63sin'yunho [~]1p ?Lee Heeseong9pW+6.52612014-10-18  
64Go Ju Yeon1p ?Lee Hongyeol9pB+R2412007-04-01  
65史干生1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+3.52562013-03-03  
66史干生1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R2112013-04-14  
67刘志远1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1782013-02-24  
68刘志远1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+6.52532013-03-10  
69Ali Jabarin1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1802016-09-06Samsung Cup, 21stWinners' Section, 1st round
70bagcangmyeong [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1602014-10-24  
71Fan Yijing1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+11.52692006-09-06Samsung Cup, 11th1/16 Final - 12
72gimhyeoncan [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pB+R1572012-07-04  
73gimmyeonghun [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R2282014-10-31  
74iyujin [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1442014-12-02  
75Kang Hun1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+0.52432011-07-28Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 11
76Lee Chungyu1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1762008-06-07Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
77Lee Jihyeon1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1682011-05-13Korean Baduk League, 2011Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
78Liu Zhiyuan1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1562016-04-20Ing Cup, 8th1st round
79Song Jihoon1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+0.52952015-12-07  
80songhyeryeong [~]1p ?Lee Sedol9pW+R1702014-12-01  
81Gang Byeonggwon1p ?Lee Yeongkyu9pW+R982012-05-04  
82Shin Minjun1p ?Lee Yeongkyu9pW+0.52752013-07-05  
83Li Xiaoxi1p ?Li He9pB+R2192011-03-17Women's Xinren Wang, 5thFinal, game 1
84Li Xiaoxi1p ?Li He9pW+R2682011-03-20Longchen, 03rd3
85Yu Zhi Ying1p ?Liang Weitang9pB+3.52702011-03-14  
86Chen Guanwei1p ?Lin Zhihan9pW+R1462009-12-24Qiwang, 03rd, last preliminary tournament 
87Li Qincheng1p ?Luo Xihe9pB+1.52902015-01-27Tianyuan, 29th2nd round
88Hiraoka Satoshi1p ?Ma Xiaochun9pW+R1462000-12-07Kiriyama Cup, Japan-China Match, 2ndside game
89Jiang Wei1p ?Ma Xiaochun9pB+R1312008-04-15Changqi Cup, 05thLast primary tournament, Final
90王 爽1p ?Mi Yuting9pW+R942015-06-22  
91陈玉侬1p ?Mi Yuting9pW+R1722014-10-28  
92Li Qincheng1p ?Mi Yuting9pW+R2062015-02-04Tianyuan, 29thchallengers' playoff
93baghamin [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1502015-10-03  
94bagmingyu [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R2142012-04-26  
95ibeomjin [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1322013-05-31  
96ihyeonho [~]1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1562008-11-09  
97Jen Youngkyu1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1662006-04-12Prices Information Cup, 02ndLeague B
98Kim Dongho1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1582011-07-25  
99Kim Miri1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R2002009-09-17Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hangame vs Team T Broad
100Na Hyun1p ?Mok Jinseok9pW+R1302011-07-09  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0193 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software