Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kageyama Toshiro6pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R2161970-09-24Oteai, 1970 
2Kusunoki Teruko6pKobayashi Reiko6pW+1.52771981-09-13Women's Kakusei, 03rdFinal
3Sakai Takeshi6pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R1151972-04-27Oteai, 1972 
4Sato Kaoru6pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R1211971-10-07Oteai, 1971 
5Tanaka Minaichi6pKobayashi Reiko6pW+R2041975-01-30Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
6Tanimiya Teiji6pKobayashi Reiko6pB+22851971-06-03Oteai, 1971 
7Tozawa Akinobu6pKobayashi Reiko6pB+2.53221971-02-11Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
8Tanaka Minaichi6pKodama Kunio6pW+R2301976-05-19Oteai, 1976 
9Abe Yoshiteru6pKojima Takaho6pB+R1011967-10-19Oteai, 1967 
10Abe Yoshiteru6pKojima Takaho6pB+R2511968-12-12Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
11Kageyama Toshiro6pKojima Takaho6pB+R2691972-04-06Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
12Kaji Kazutame6pKojima Takaho6pW+5.52701967-12-07Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 1
13Kato Masao6pKojima Takaho6pW+R2281970-04-19Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 3
14Kuroda Yukio6pKojima Takaho6pB+62511970-05-07Oteai, 1970 
15Sato Kaoru6pKojima Takaho6pW+R2701970-01-22Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 1
16Takagi Shoichi6pKojima Takaho6pB+72221971-09-23Oteai, 1971 
17Narusawa Yasuichi6pKomatsu Hideki6pW+7.52791988-08-22Shinjin-O, 13thFinal, game 1
18Ogata Masaki6pKomatsu Hideki6pW+0.53001988-05-18Kisei, 13thMeidan, Final 6 dan
19Redmond, Michael6pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R1701988-11-12NEC Shun'ei, 05th 
20Redmond, Michael6pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R2521989-05-03Klin Cup, Team tournament, 1stFinal, board 3
21Sakaguchi Ryuzo6pKomatsu Nobuaki6pB+R2071974-05-23Oteai, 1974 
22Hu Yaoyu6pKong Jie6pW+R2322002-04-25Chinese City League A, 4thRound 4
23Liu Xing6pKong Jie6pW+R1602002-07-20Chinese DuanweiRound 8
24Wu Xinyu6pKong Jie6pW+0.52952001-07-17Oteai, 2001 
25Ohno Nobuyuki6pKono Rin6pW+R842002-09-09Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 02
26Inoue Kunio6pKosugi Kiyoshi6pB+72521982-06-30Oteai, 1982 
27Koyama Shizuo6pKosugi Kiyoshi6pW+R1041979-06-21Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries, 2
28Fukui Susumu6pKosugi Masaru6pB+R2351978-12-13Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
29Kato Keiko6pKoyama Mitsuru6pB+R1392012-08-02  
30Kanno Kiyonori6pKoyama Shizuo6pW+4.52271979-01-10Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries, 1
31Seto Taiki6pKubo Hideo6pB+5.52622006-06-08World Oza Toyota & Denso Cup, 3rdLast primary tournament, Final
32Go Seigen6pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R2111936-05-28Oteai, 1936, SpringRound 8
33Hashimoto Utaro6pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pW+4.53121937-03-12Meijin's Retirement Game, 6-dan Tournament sponsored by Osaka Mainichi and Tokyo Nichinichi newspapers6 Dan Tournament, Round 2
34Hashimoto Utaro6pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1831939-01-01Oteai, 1939, SpringRound 5
35Kitani Minoru6pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R1551935-12-16Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 2 of 2
36Maeda Nobuaki6pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+2.52861940-01-01Honinbo, 01st3rd Final Knockout, Round 2
37Ishige Kakuo6pKudo Norio6pB+R2571965-05-27Oteai, 1965 
38Ishii Mamoru6pKudo Norio6pB+72561965-06-17Oteai, 1965 
39Fukuhara Yoshitora6pKuroda Yukio6pB+52371968-05-16Oteai, 1968 
40Abe Yoshiteru6pKurosawa Tadanao6pW+R1681967-09-14Oteai, 1967 
41Watanabe Hideo6pKurosawa Tadanao6pB+0.52881968-01-25Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
42Cho U6pKurotaki Masanori6pB+R2572000-10-09Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock B, Game 05
43Honda Sachiko6pKusunoki Teruko6pB+R2231983-09-11Women's Kakusei, 05thSemifinal - 2
44Honda Sachiko6pKusunoki Teruko6pB+R1311984-09-12Women's Honinbo, 03rdTitle match, game 1
45Kobayashi Reiko6pKusunoki Teruko6pB+23001982-12-09Women's Kakusei, 04thSemifinal
46Nakagawa Shinji6pKuwahara Munehisa6pW+R1401961-01-01Oteai, 1961 
47Choi Gyu-byung6pLee Changho6pW+5.52631993-08-09Kukgi, 16thSemifinal
48Choi Gyu-byung6pLee Changho6pW+R1861993-11-03Wangwi, 27thLeague
49Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R1501993-06-26Myeongin, 24thTitle match, game 2
50Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R1521993-06-28MBC Emperor Cup, 11thTitle match, game 1
51Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R1621993-08-03Myeongin, 24thTitle match, game 4
52Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+12261993-08-23Myeongin, 24thTitle match, game 5
53Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R2001993-09-17Kukgi, 16thFinal, game 1
54Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R1581993-10-24Mobile CupSemifinal
55Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+1.52521993-12-15PaewangSemifinal
56Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pB+R2451994-05-04Wangwi, 28thTitle match, game 3
57Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+R1421994-05-21BC Card Cup, 04thTitle match, game 2
58Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Changho6pW+3.52371994-05-27Wangwi, 28thTitle match, game 5
59Kim Su-jang6pLee Dong-gyu6pB+9.52521985-07-04Myeongin, 16thLeague
60Yoo Changhyuk6pLee Dong-gyu6pW+12.52181985-07-19Wangwi, 20th 
61Kim Juho6pLee Heeseong6pB+R2212005-10-19Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 12
62Weon Seongjin6pLee Heeseong6pB+2.52452005-04-22Wangwi, 39th1/8 Final
63Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Heeseong6pW+R1722005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
64Jeong Soo-hyun6pLee Jaeung6pB+7.52791988-09-20Wangwi, 23rdLeague, game 08
65Jeong Soo-hyun6pLee Jaeung6pB+R181990-07-19Paewang, 26th1/8 Final
66Jeong Soo-hyun6pLee Jaeung6pB+R1351990-07-19Paewang, 26th1/8 Final - 3
67An Yeongkil6pLee Sanghun6pB+R2452008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
68Lee Seongjae6pLee Sanghun6pB+52491999-12-03Paewang, 34thQuaterfinal - 2
69Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Sedol6pW+R1662003-04-04Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 07
70Yun Hyunseok6pLee Seongjae6pB+0.52022001-08-03Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 22
71An Kukhyun6pLee Taehyun6pB+R2352016-10-21  
72Kim Seung Jae6pLee Taehyun6pB+R2612015-09-03  
73Na Hyun6pLee Taehyun6pB+1.52552016-07-10  
74Lee Hobum6pLee Wonyoung6pW+R2722016-10-20  
75Heo Yeongho6pLee Yeongkyu6pB+5.52792007-10-18  
76Wang Lei6pLi Gang 26pB+R1831998-07-09Chinese Oteai 
77Zhu Songli6pLi Jie6pW+R1642009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
78Fu Chong6pLi Jie 26pB+R1922012-12-11  
79Wang Haoyang6pLi Jie 26pW+3.52862013-06-05  
80Wang Lei 26pLi Jie 26pW+R2302010-07-15  
81Li Jie6pLi Kang6pW+R1462009-12-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Sichuan
82Li Zhe 26pLi Kang6pW+R2122011-09-08Qiwang, 07th1
83Li Zhe 26pLi Kang6pB+R1572016-11-08  
84Meng Tailing6pLi Kang6pB+1.53112012-07-15  
85Wang Yao6pLi Kang6pB+R2632007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
86Wang Yao6pLi Kang6pW+0.52992008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Yunnan
87Wu Guangya6pLi Kang6pW+R2362011-09-08Qiwang, 07th2
88Wu Guangya6pLi Kang6pW+0.53222012-11-24  
89Meng Tailing6pLi Qincheng6pW+R2702015-07-29  
90Cheng Xiaoliu6pLi Qinghai6pB+R1831983-11-19Oteai 
91Xu Rongxin6pLi Qinghai6pB+R2171988-06-19Oteai 
92Ѱ6pLi Xing6pB+R2501991-06-13Oteai 
93Hua Xueming6pLi Xing6pB+1.52511993-06-10Oteai 
94Huang Xiwen6pLi Xing6pW+R2281991-06-17Oteai 
95Shao Weigang6pLi Xing6pB+R1911995-06-13Chinese Oteai, 1995 
96Wang Hui6pLi Xing6pB+R1431993-06-19Oteai 
97Tao Xinran6pLi Xuan Hao6pW+R1882017-01-14  
98Wang Hui6pLi Yachun6pW+R2201993-06-11Oteai 
99Ding Wei6pLi Yuchuan6pB+1.52361998-09-26China National Individual Championship, 1998236
100Hu Yaoyu6pLi Yuchuan6pB+R1272001-07-17Oteai, 2001 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0984 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software