Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1sarangbang'gwagaeg [DSHN~]11k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+112172003-01-14  
2?in'yeon [DSHN~]12k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2062002-07-26  
3daemasalsang [DSHN~]12k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+402282003-03-24  
4ChinChuaw [DSHN]12k*M.W.Kim [DSHN]6p*W+R1742002-10-19  
5ChinChuaw [DSHN]12k*M.W.Kim [DSHN]6p*W+T1202003-01-03  
6seutepano [DSHN~]13k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+55.02212002-09-02  
7yeonga [DSHN~]13k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+49.02812002-10-31  
8?hangug'eunhaeng [DSHN~]14k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+292252002-10-31  
9haneulreobeu [DSHN~]14k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+14.02222002-09-04  
10jeseong94 [DSHN~]14k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+37.02172003-01-14  
11yeonga [DSHN~]14k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R952002-10-17  
12yeonga [DSHN~]14k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+52.02272003-02-05  
13meoleojingeudae [DSHN~]16k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+232382003-01-27  
14diadora3 [DSHN]17k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R1122002-09-12  
15sundon3319 [DSHN]17k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*W+R2202003-03-10  
16diadora3 [DSHN]18k*gimmyeong'wan [DSHN~]6p*B+22.01882002-07-31  
17Hane Yasumasa9pAkedo Kazumi6pB+R1151986-06-19Okan Sen, 27th2
18Cho Chikun9pAkiyama Jiro6pB+R1111998-04-30Judan, 37th1-01
19Otake Hideo9pAkiyama Jiro6pB+R1331999-05-06Tengen, 25th1/8 Final - 6
20Sonoda Yuichi9pAkiyama Jiro6pB+R1251997-12-18Gosei, 23rd1-11
21Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong6pB+R1812000-10-16Paewang, 35thgame 12
22Yoo Changhyuk9pAn Cho-yeong6pB+R2452000-07-24Kiseong, 12th1-04
23Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pAn Dalhun6pB+R2412004-11-19Chunwon (Tengen), 09thFinal, game 2
24Lee Changho9pAn Dalhun6pB+R1212005-08-01GS Caltex Cup, 10thQuaterfinal
25Zhou Heyang9pAn Dalhun6pB+R1852004-09-03Samsung Cup, 09th1/8 Final - 4
26Tuo Jiaxi9pAn Dongxu6pB+R1252016-03-19Changqi Cup, 13th1st round
27An Cho-yeong9pAn Kukhyun6pW+R1782016-10-02  
28Cho Han-seong9pAn Sungjoon6pW+R2502016-06-30  
29Cho Han-seong9pAn Sungjoon6pW+0.52862016-07-21  
30Kang Jisung9pAn Sungjoon6pW+R1982015-05-12  
31Lee Sedol9pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1532015-11-24  
32Lee Yeongkyu9pAn Sungjoon6pW+3.53002016-05-21  
33Park Jungwhan9pAn Sungjoon6pB+R1872015-12-07  
34Tuo Jiaxi9pAn Sungjoon6pW+R2242015-08-30  
35Weon Seongjin9pAn Sungjoon6pB+R2052016-01-08Ing Cup, 8th, preliminary tournament 
36Zhang Yaoye9pAn Sungjoon6pB+R2172016-07-02  
37An Cho-yeong9pAn Yeongkil6pB+R2092008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
38Cho Chikun9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R962010-08-12Judan, 49thWinners' Section, Round 2
39Cho Chikun9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R982011-12-22Tengen, 38th1
40Cho U9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1872011-10-27Judan, 50th3
41Imamura Toshiya9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52522009-03-12Tengen, 35th1
42Ishida Yoshio9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+1.52212009-06-11  
43Kataoka Satoshi9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1902010-11-04  
44Kono Rin9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1932014-09-29NHK Cup, 62nd2nd round
45Lee Sedol9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+3.52472010-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 23rd2
46O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
47O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+3.52262011-11-17  
48O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2742012-07-12Tengen, 38thSemifinal
49Ogata Masaki9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52592011-11-12Daiwa Cup, 07th2
50Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2002009-12-10  
51Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1612010-02-04  
52Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2002010-02-18  
53Otake Hideo9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1902013-11-21  
54Rin Kaiho9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+5.52652010-09-23  
55Wang Xi9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1592012-11-29Nongshim Cup, 14thgame 08
56Yamada Kimio9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R1842014-02-27Oza, 62th, last preliminary tournament 
57Yamashiro Hiroshi9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2342012-03-08Tengen, 38th2
58Zhang Yaoye9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R2092010-10-03Asian New Star Match, 07thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
59Zhou Jungsun9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+R1752009-06-20  
60Cho Chikun9pAragaki Takeshi6pB+6.52481985-04-04Tengen, 11th1
61Kato Masao9pAragaki Takeshi6pB+9.52541984-03-08Tengen, 10th1
62Takemiya Masaki9pAragaki Takeshi6pB+R1771984-08-01Kisei, 09thAll dan Quarter Final
63O Rissei9pArimura Hiroshi6pB+4,52611995-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 09th2
64Park Jungwhan9pbagjinsol [~]6pW+R2642015-10-22  
65Lee Sedol9pCai Jing6pW+0.53122014-11-25  
66Mi Yuting9pCai Jing6pB+R1532014-11-13Qiwang, 10th3rd round
67Piao Wenyao9pCai Jing6pB+R2272014-08-11Changqi Cup, 11thSemifinal, game 1
68Wang Xi9pCai Jing6pB+R1532015-01-21RICOH Cup, 15th3rd round
69Xie He9pCai Jing6pW+R942014-10-12Qiwang, 10th2nd round
70Yu Bin9pCai Jing6pW+R2162016-09-06Samsung Cup, 21stWinners' Section, 1st round
71Yu Bin9pCai Jing6pB+R952016-09-08Samsung Cup, 21stLosers' Section, Final
72Cho Hunhyun9pCha Sookwon6pB+R1312009-07-10SKY Cup, 1stgame 11
73Cao Dayuan9pChang Hao6pB+3.52871995-04-08Mingren, 08th 
74Liu Xiaoguang9pChang Hao6pB+R1491994-09-23Top Ten Chinese, 08thLeague, game 02
75Liu Xiaoguang9pChang Hao6pW+R1641994-11-23Bawang, 02ndWinners' Section, Round 1
76Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
77Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
78Qian Yuping9pChang Hao6pW+4.52601994-09-12China National Individual Championship, 1999260
79Qian Yuping9pChang Hao6pB+R1251994-09-18China National Individual Championship, 1994 
80Qian Yuping9pChang Hao6pW+R2341994-09-29Top Ten Chinese, 08thLeague B
81Zhang Wendong9pChang Hao6pW+1/42281994-10-10Top-Ten Chinese, 8thPlayoff 5th-6th
82Liu Xiaoguang9pChe Zewu6pW+0.51681988-09-02China National Individual Championship, 1999 
83Liu Xiaoguang9pChe Zewu6pB+R2131991-01-29New Physical Education Cup, 13th 
84Nie Weiping9pChe Zewu6pB+R2291991-05-31Mingren, 04th229
85Qian Yuping9pChe Zewu6pB+R1831989-02-28Mingren, 02ndLeague Qualifier, Group Final
86Chen Seuyen9pChen Yong'an6pB+R1132007-10-16Donggang Cup, 7th1
87Nie Weiping9pChen Zhaofeng6pB+5.52711993-09-07National Championship 
88Ma Xiaochun9pCheng Xiaoliu6pB+R1591989-07-11Mingren, 02nd159
89Nie Weiping9pCheng Xiaoliu6pB+R1571982-11-18Sports cupTitle match, game 2
90Nie Weiping9pCheng Xiaoliu6pW+2.52521983-01-12Sports cupTitle match, game 4
91Nie Weiping9pCheng Xiaoliu6pB+R911995-04-06Mingren, 08thPreliminary Round
92Cho Nam-cheol9pCheon Pung-jo6pB+R2421988-04-15Paewang, 23rd10
93Seo Bongsoo9pCheon Yeong-seon6pB+R1911991-02-04MBC Emperor Cup, 09thWinners' Section, Semifinal
94Seo Bongsoo9pCheong Hyeon-san6pW+R2111997-06-13Kuksu, 41stLosers' Section, Round 1
95Sakata Eio9pChin Kaei6pW+R2281991-05-30Honinbo, 47thPreliminary Round 3
96Hashimoto Utaro9pCho Chikun6pW+5.52001974-11-10Tokyo Cup, 07th1
97Honda Kunihisa9pCho Chikun6pW+R1081973-10-18Pro Best Ten, 11th1-03
98Iwamoto Kaoru9pCho Chikun6pW+R2021975-02-20Judan, 14th2nd Preliminary
99Kada Katsuji9pCho Chikun6pW+0.52131974-06-20Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22nd1/8 Final - 2
100Otake Hideo9pCho Chikun6pW+0.52361974-11-14Nihon Ki-in Championship, 22ndSemifinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software