Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kang Cheol-min7pKim Il-whan6pW+R1881992-01-20BC Card Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 4
2Kang Hun7pKim Il-whan6pW+82101988-07-01Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 21
3Kang Hun7pKim Il-whan6pW+R1681989-07-25Korean Top Position, 29th1-01
4Kim Hyojung7pKim Il-whan6pB+52891988-03-02Myeongin, 18th1/8 Final - 2
5Kim Su-jang7pKim Il-whan6pW+0.52901987-08-27Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 09
6Kim Su-jang7pKim Il-whan6pB+162761989-03-05Daewang, 07thRound 1-3
7Kim Su-jang7pKim Il-whan6pB+R2051990-04-10Myeongin, 21st1/8 Final - 8
8Lee Yeongkyu7pKim Jiseok6pB+R1632009-12-05Korean Baduk League, 2009final round 3 (Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team Hangame
9Yun Chun-sang7pKim Jiseok6pW+R2382009-10-21Siptan tournament, 05th1/16 Final - 09
10An Sungjoon7pKim Junghyun6pB+2.52832016-08-19Korean Baduk League, 2016Team SK Enclean vs Team Hwaseong Koreyo
11Yang Jae-ho7pKim Jwa-gi6pB+R1931992-05-25Myeongin, 23rdChallengers' Final, game 2
12Yang Jae-ho7pKim Jwa-gi6pB+32511992-06-08Kiwang, 17thLeague, game 19
13Heo Yeongho7pKim Kangkun6pB+R2012010-05-14Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
14Kim Jiseok7pKim Kiyoung6pB+R1352012-01-26GS Caltex Cup, 17th1/16 Final - 06
15Paek Hongseok7pKim Kwangsik6pB+R1212010-04-07Myeongin, 38th, preliminary tournamentFinal
16Choi Myunghun7pKim Seung-jun6pW+22291999-07-02Kiseong, 11th1/8 Final - 2
17Takanashi Seiken7pKim Seung-jun6pB+20.53042001-03-25Shin'ei, 31stFinal
18Wang Lei7pKim Seung-jun6pB+R1491999-06-15LG Cup, 04th1/16 Final - 08
19Nakane Naoyuki7pKim Shushun6pB+R2732002-09-17Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock D, Game 03
20Ha Chan-seok7pKim Su-jang6pB+R1571985-09-11Kiwang, 10thLeague
21Jang Su-young7pKim Su-jang6pB+R1291985-01-21Paewang, 20thLeague
22Kim Hyojung7pKim Su-jang6pB+R2851985-08-23Myeongin, 16thLeague
23Kim Su-jang7pKim Su-jang6pW+R861989-02-02Wangwi, 23rdLeague, game 24
24Noh Young-ha7pKim Su-jang6pB+22741987-02-07Paewang, 23rdLeague, game 04
25Seo Nung-uk7pKim Su-jang6pB+R991984-09-13Paewang, 20thLeague
26Seo Nung-uk7pKim Su-jang6pB+8,52831984-12-10Kukgi, 10thLeague
27Kang Hun7pKim Su-young6pB+R1891990-03-02Kiseong, 02ndLeague Qualifier
28Heo Janghoi7pKim Teok-kyu6pW+15.52781991-07-31Paewang, 27th1/8 Final - 6
29Gu Li7pKim Yeongsam6pB+R1992004-08-03Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminaries
30Kato Shin7pKitani Minoru6pW+11891934-08-17Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 2 of 2
31Segoe Kensaku7pKitani Minoru6pW+22541935-01-02Yomiuri High-Dan Players Win & Continue TournamentMatch 3, Game 2 of 2
32Akiyama Jiro7pKitano Ryo6pB+1.52431999-11-13Shinjin-O, 30th2-2
33Yamashiro Hiroshi7pKiyonari Tetsuya6pB+R1571981-05-06Kisei, 06thFinal 6 dan
34Ha Chan-seok7pKo Jae-hee6pB+20.52651986-07-21KBS Badukwang, 05thQuaterfinal
35Yoo Jaehyeon7pKo Keuntae6pW+R1142007-08-08Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
36Mochizuki Ken'ichi7pKo Reibun6pB+3.52572011-10-13Meijin, 37th, last preliminary tournament 
37Komatsu Hideki7pKobayashi Kenji6pB+R1731990-11-12Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock D, Game 10
38Sakai Josho7pKobayashi Koichi6pW+1.52551974-09-12Prime Minister's Cup, 18thSemifinal - 2
39Takagi Shoichi7pKobayashi Koichi6pW+R1081972-09-11Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
40Tsuchida Masamitsu7pKobayashi Koichi6pB+R1751974-10-03Pro Best Ten, 12th1
41Fukui Masaaki7pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R1331976-10-07Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
42Honda Teruko7pKobayashi Reiko6pB+7.52971994-10-06Women's Kakusei, 17thSemifinal - 2
43Kusunoki Teruko7pKobayashi Reiko6pB+15.52841987-07-30Women's Honinbo, 06th2
44Kuwahara Munehisa7pKobayashi Reiko6pB+R2831969-02-20Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
45Seo Hisashi7pKobayashi Reiko6pB+42071970-01-01Prime Minister's Cup, 14thRound 2
46Cao Dayuan7pKobayashi Satoru6pW+0.52251982-03-23China-Japan Go Exchange, 1982 
47Nakamura Hidehito7pKobayashi Satoru6pB+R1931981-01-22Prime Minister's Cup, 25thPreliminaries
48Nakagawa Shinji7pKodama Kunio6pW+12621982-03-18Meijin, 08th1st or 2nd Preliminary
49Hoshino Toshi7pKojima Takaho6pB+3.52321968-02-01Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
50Kurosawa Tadanao7pKojima Takaho6pB+0.52551971-05-23Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
51Kuwahara Munehisa7pKojima Takaho6pW+R1741970-03-12Prime Minister's Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
52Hikosaka Naoto7pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R2001988-06-13Kisei, 13thPromis, Round 6
53Ogata Masaki7pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R1821988-07-21Shinjin-O, 13thSemifinal - 2
54Yang Hui7pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R1921990-01-04China-Japan match 
55Yoda Norimoto7pKomatsu Hideki6pB+R2111989-11-02NEC Shun'ei, 04thSemifinal - 2
56Yuki Satoshi7pKomatsu Hideki6pW+R1771990-01-01NHK Cup, 38th ? 
57Dong Yan7pKong Jie6pW+R2062001-09-22China National Individual Championship, 20017
58Gu Li7pKong Jie6pB+R1832002-05-09Chinese City League A, 4th1-5-9
59Mizogami Tomochika7pKong Jie6pW+R1882001-12-17China-Japan-Korea New Stars, 1st 
60Kong Jie7pKono Rin6pB+R1932002-10-02New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndcnjp1
61Miyagawa Fumihiko7pKono Rin6pW+R1222002-10-14Ryusei Cup, 12thBlock E, Game 03
62Nakano Yasuhiro7pKono Rin6pW+R1322001-09-10Ryusei Cup, 11thBlock G, Game 03
63Takao Shinji7pKono Rin6pB+R1932002-02-23NEC Shun'ei, 17thSemifinal
64Sato Masaharu7pKosugi Kiyoshi6pB+0.52231981-07-30Prime Minister's Cup, 25thPreliminaries
65Tanimiya Teiji7pKosugi Kiyoshi6pB+1.52591976-12-02Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
66Kato Shin7pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pW+R1341941-12-01Honinbo, 01st3rd Final Preliminary, 3rd-4th Place Playoff
67Kitani Minoru7pKubomatsu Katsukiyo6pB+R2051938-01-04Shusai's Retirement TournamentLeague
68Nakagawa Shinsuke7pKurosawa Tadanao6pW+R2701969-01-22Prime Minister's Cup, 13thPreliminaries
69Someya Kazuo7pKusaka Kaneo6pB+32411963-04-18Oteai, 1963 
70Inori Yoko, Cho Chikun7,5pKusunoki Teruko, Yoda Norimoto6pB+2.51982002-01-27Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 09thFinal
71Jeong Soo-hyun7pLee Changho6pW+R1321993-01-06Wangwi, 27thLeague, game 11
72Jeong Soo-hyun7pLee Changho6pW+R1561994-03-03Jinro Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
73Kang Hun7pLee Changho6pW+R2581992-11-24Wangwi, 27thLeague, game 16
74Kim Il-whan7pLee Changho6pW+5.52791993-06-03Kuksu, 37thWinners' Section, Final
75Lee Dong-gyu7pLee Changho6pW+R2161992-12-20Jinro Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
76Yim Sun-gun7pLee Changho6pW+R1801993-04-06Kukgi, 16th1
77Yim Sun-gun7pLee Changho6pW+R1421993-09-10Kiwang, 18thLeague
78Kang Dongyun7pLee Cheongwu6pB+R2292007-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
79Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Cheongwu6pB+3.52332008-05-21Prices Information Cup, 04thLeague
80Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Cheongwu6pB+R1972008-07-25Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
81Yun Chun-sang7pLee Cheongwu6pB+4,52542008-12-04Korean Baduk League 2008final round 1 (Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
82Kim Hyojung7pLee Dong-gyu6pW+1.52821985-04-10Myeongin, 16thLeague
83Weon Seongjin7pLee Heeseong6pB+0.52592006-05-25Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Youngnam Ilbo
84Yoo Jaehyeon7pLee Heeseong6pW+1.52912006-04-24Korean Baduk League, 2006Maeil Milk Industry vs Youngnam Ilbo
85Hong Tae-sun7pLee Jaeung6pB+R1591991-06-25Kiwang, 16thLeague, game 10
86Kim Hyojung7pLee Jaeung6pB+R1671991-01-18Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 08th1/8 Final - 6
87Kim Jiseok7pLee Jaeung6pW+R2202010-06-12  
88Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Jaeung6pB+4,53072009-04-30Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague
89Noh Young-ha7pLee Jaeung6pW+R981989-09-20Paewang, 25thQuaterfinal - 3
90Yang Jae-ho7pLee Jaeung6pB+R1651991-10-25Kiwang, 16thLeague, game 25
91Ichiriki Ryo7pLee Jihyeon6pW+1.52462016-10-15  
92Liu Xing7pLee Min Jin6pB+R2232011-04-28LG Cup, 16th, integration preliminary tournament 
93Kim Seung-jun7pLee Sanghun6pB+R1612001-05-04Chunwon (Tengen), 06th1/8 Final - 4
94Lee Yeongkyu7pLee Sanghun6pB+R1152008-05-11Korean Baduk League 2008Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
95Choi Myunghun7pLee Seongjae6pB+R1652001-01-15Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 02
96Kang Yootaek7pLee Wonyoung6pB+R1612016-09-30  
97Chen Seuyen7pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1552007-11-05Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
98Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R1782007-09-11  
99Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1592007-09-11  
100Kong Jie7pLee Yeongkyu6pB+R1572007-11-08Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam China vs Team Korea

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0170 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software