Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Miyazaki Hiroshi3pIto Tomoe5pB+R1291968-11-21Oteai, 1968 
2Nagahara Yoshiaki3pIto Tomoe5pB+52751967-06-22Oteai, 1967 
3Sakai Masanori3pIto Tomoe5pB+R1991973-06-21Oteai, 1973 
4Shiratori Sumiko3pIto Tomoe5pB+R1991974-11-27Women ?, 21stPreliminary
5Shiratori Sumiko3pIto Tomoe5pW+R1661975-06-25Oteai, 1975 
6Suzuki Tsuna3pIto Tomoe5pB+222871962-10-11Oteai, 1962 
7Suzuki Tsuna3pIto Tomoe5pB+R1851976-07-01Women's Meijin, 22thLeague, game 01
8Takamizawa Tadao3pIto Tomoe5pB+R2531960-06-02Oteai, 1960 
9Tsutsui Katsumi3pIto Tomoe5pJigo3061965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
10Tsutsui Katsumi3pIto Tomoe5pB+172421972-10-26Oteai, 1972 
11Tsutsui Katsumi3pIto Tomoe5pB+13091976-09-15Oteai, 1976 
12Yamamoto Yutaka3pIto Tomoe5pB+R2171974-10-10Oteai, 1974 
13Yamamoto Yutaka3pIto Tomoe5pW+R1901979-11-14Oteai, 1979 
14Shimamura Toshihiro3pIto Yoji5pW+R2121982-02-09Oteai, 1982 
15Hashimoto Utaro3pIwamoto Kaoru5pW+12801925-07-22Joshiki Teai 
16Suzuki Shinji3pIyama YutaRyuseiB+3.52272013-05-20Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
17Xie Yimin3pIzawa Akino B+R1472007-11-17Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 2ndRound 1
18Oka Mitsuo3pIzumitani Minoru5pW+R2121966-06-22Oteai, 1966 
19Yamashita Yorimoto3pIzumitani Minoru5pB+22541968-11-14Oteai, 1968 
20Yamashita Yorimoto3pIzumitani Minoru5pW+252461971-11-18Oteai, 1971 
21Maetani Shingo3pIzumo Eiji5pB+72281965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
22Oka Mitsuo3pIzumo Eiji5pB+112741967-06-14Oteai, 1967 
23Yamashita Yorimoto3pIzumo Eiji5pW+112421969-11-12Oteai, 1969 
24Zhu Yuanhao3pJen Joonhaka5B+Time2772009-02-28BC Card Cup World, 01st1
25Chung Dae-sang3pJeong Soo-hyun5pB+R2091987-12-23New King, 3rd1
26Moon Young-jik3pJeong Soo-hyun5pW+R1281986-03-07Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 03rd1
27Yoo Changhyuk3pJeong Soo-hyun5pB+R2271988-06-19Daewang, 06thWinners' Section, Round 2
28Chen Xi3pJian Lichen5pW+R3342010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
29Wang Yuanjun3pJian Lichen5pB+0.52222010-10-24Qisheng, 3rd 
30Kong Xiangming3p ?Jiang Mingjiu? proW+4.51701976-06-01China National Individual Championship, 1976 
31ΡΟ»¶3pJiang Weijie5pW+R1422010-06-01  
32Dang Yifei3pJiang Weijie5pW+2.52432010-07-03  
33Tong Mengcheng3pJiang Weijie5pB+R1752011-05-07  
34Tong Mengcheng3pJiang Weijie5pW+R1982011-09-04  
35Tuo Jiaxi3pJiang Weijie5pW+R2462010-08-10Mingren, 23rd2
36Kang Yootaek3pJin Donggyu5pB+R2192010-12-29Siptan tournament, 06th1/8 Final - 2
37He Xiaoren3p ?Jin Qianqian? proW+4.51801979-09-22National Championship 
38ryusuhang [~]3pJin Siyoung5pW+R1342014-03-31  
39Kim Sooyong3pJoo Hyeongwuk5pW+5.52852010-12-20KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, 1/8 Final - 1
40Honinbo Shusaku3pKadono Chuzaemon5pB+92661842-08-01  
41Honinbo Shusaku3pKadono Chuzaemon5pW+51361843-04-13  
42Honinbo Shusaku3pKadono Chuzaemon5pW+12101843-06-13  
43Tanimiya Teiji3pKageyama Toshiro5pB+72711960-05-26Oteai, 1960 
44Miyazaki Hiroshi3pKaji Kazutame5pW+R1961965-11-18Oteai, 1965 
45Sakamaki Kosuke3pKaji Kazutame5pW+R1121962-11-01Oteai, 1962 
46Ezura Yuichi3pKamimura Kunio5pW+R1041970-05-20Oteai, 1970 
47Kobayashi Chizu3pKanashima Tadashi5pB+R1491975-05-21Oteai, 1975 
48On Sojin3pKang Dongyun5pW+0.53172007-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 1
49Park Jungsang3pKang Jisung5pB+R2032002-03-29Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thA-4
50Yoo Changhyuk3pKang Man-u5pB+R1551989-06-16Kiseong, 01stLeague, game 10
51Fan Tingyu3pKang Yootaek5pB+R1892012-08-04Samsung Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournament 
52Kim Dongho3pKang Yootaek5pW+R1482013-08-01  
53Kim Junghyun3pKang Yootaek5pW+1.53272012-04-19  
54Lee Hyeonho3pKang Yootaek5pW+R1402013-01-17GS Caltex Cup, 18th1/16 Final - 06
55Na Hyun3pKang Yootaek5pB+R1872013-11-09  
56Inoue Kunio3pKanno Kiyonori5pW+72801970-09-30Oteai, 1970 
57Miyazawa Goro3pKanno Kiyonori5pB+R1531968-06-13Oteai, 1968 
58Anzai Nobuaki3pKato Keiko5pB+R1752006-11-04Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stRound 2
59Izawa Akino3pKato Keiko5pW+7.52822007-06-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stRound 2
60Xie Yimin3pKato Keiko5pB+R2972007-05-17Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
61Xie Yimin3pKato Keiko5pW+R2262007-08-23Women's Strongest, 9thRound 3
62Miyazaki Hiroshi3pKato Masao5pW+R1181968-06-20Oteai, 1968 
63Honinbo Shusaku3pKato Seitetsu5pB+R1071843-04-07  
64Izawa Akino3pKato Tomoko5pB+11.52752002-09-27Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 06th1/8 Final - 3
65Izawa Akino3pKato Tomoko5pW+R1262004-12-16Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 08thSemifinal - 1
66Osawa Narumi3pKato Tomoko5pW+R2162007-02-01Women's Meijin, 20thPreliminaries
67Osawa Narumi3pKato Tomoko5pB+2.52702007-05-31Women's Honinbo, 26thRound 1
68Amano Masafumi3pKawai Tetsuyuki5pW+41761976-09-15Oteai, 1976 
69Sakai Masanori3pKawamoto Noboru5pW+12771968-05-15Oteai, 1968 
70Matsuoka Akira3pKawamura Masamichi5pW+R1541973-06-14Oteai, 1973 
71Yamashita Keigo3pKenmochi Jo5pB+R1631995-09-25Ryusei Cup, 05thBlock C, Game 01
72bag'yeongrong [~]3pKim Dongho5pB+R1412016-06-28  
73Hong Moojin3pKim Dongho5pB+R2112016-07-09Korean Baduk League, 2016Team Tbroad vs Team BGF Retail CU
74Han Sanghoon3pKim Hyeomin5pB+R1752008-03-13Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
75Lee Jihyeon3pKim Hyeomin5pB+R2312008-10-07Women's Kuksu, 14thRound 1
76Mukai Chiaki3pKim Hyeomin5pB+R2272009-12-24Jeongganjang Cup, 8thgame 09
77coegihun(nesmabeul) [~]3pKim Hyeongwoo5pW+R1622010-12-03  
78Kim Kiwon3pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+0.53582011-06-17  
79Kim Sedong3pKim Hyeongwoo5pB+R2232012-05-27  
80Park Yeongchan3pKim Jong Joon5pW+13.52722005-04-01Senior Professional, 5th1
81ryusuhang [~]3pKim Junghyun5pW+R1862015-07-02  
82Lee Chungyu3pKim Kiyoung5pB+R1932010-07-16  
83On Sojin3pKim Kwangsik5pB+R1652006-10-24Sibdang tournament, 2nd1
84Hyeon Mijin3pKim Man-su5pB+R1692005-03-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
85Tian Zhou3pKim Man-su5pW+3.52492007-01-01  
86gimhyeoncan [~]3pKim Sedong5pW+R1582014-08-24  
87Kim Hyunchan3pKim Sedong5pW+R1542015-07-02Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team SK Enclean
88Lee Hobum3pKim Sedong5pB+R1692013-10-12  
89ryusuhang [~]3pKim Sedong5pB+R1712014-05-05  
90Kim Kwangsik3pKim Seong-ryong5pW+102491999-02-12SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 03
91Kim Man-su3pKim Seong-ryong5pW+10.52451998-01-14New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, game 03
92An Hyungjun3pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1642012-08-30  
93Lee Hobum3pKim Seung Jae5pW+1.52612013-07-29  
94Lee Hobum3pKim Seung Jae5pB+R2772013-08-31  
95Lee Jihyeon3pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1202013-01-29  
96Ryu Minhyung3pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1402013-07-17Prices Information Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 1
97Suzuki Shinji3pKim Seung Jae5pW+R1762013-08-04Samsung Cup, 18th, last preliminary tournament 
98An Cho-yeong3pKim Seung-jun5pB+61591996-10-23BC Card Cup, 07th1
99bag'gyeong'geun [~]3pKim Sooyong5pB+R1612010-01-01  
100ihyeongjin [~]3pKim Sooyong5pW+R2222016-05-21  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0175 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software