Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Qiu Jun8pi5pB+R1272011-07-02  
2Seo Bongsoo8p 5pB+R2051984-01-12 League, game 20
3 8p 5pB+R1731984-02-27Myeongin, 15thLeague, game 09
4Kuwata Yasuaki7pAkedo Kazumi5pB+3.52861979-02-01Okan Sen, 20th2
5Cho Han-seong7pAn Dalhun5pW+3.52942004-06-23Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 22
6Tan Xiao7pAn Dongxu5pW+R1742013-01-07Qisheng, 2nd2
7Ko Iso7pAnzai Nobuaki5pB+R1632008-08-21Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
8Jang Swen7pAoki Kikuyo5pB+R1531993-12-21Women's World ChampionshipQuaterfinal
9Yang Hui7pAoki Shinichi? proW+R2571990-01-01China-Japan match 
10Yoda Norimoto7pAoki Shinichi5pB+62871988-03-06Shin'ei, 18thSemifinal
11Awaji Shuzo7pAragaki Takeshi5pB+R1631979-05-03Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries, 1
12Awaji Shuzo7pAragaki Takeshi5pB+R1531979-06-22Shin'ei, 11thSemifinal - 2
13Sato Masaharu7pAragaki Takeshi5pB+R1931981-06-11Prime Minister's Cup, 25thPreliminaries
14Liao Guiyong7pArimura Hiroshi? proB+R2011990-01-01China-Japan match 
15Sugiuchi Kazuko7pAshida Isoko5pB+R1631982-11-03Women's Honinbo, 01st1/8 Final - 1
16Park Sung-cheol7pbagjinsol [~]5pW+R1642011-07-18Chunwon (Tengen), 16th1/8 Final - 1
17Seo Moosang7pbagjinsol(nesmabeul) [~]5pB+0.52772012-05-26  
18An Sungjoon7pbagmingyu [~]5pB+R1572016-08-26  
19Kang Yootaek7pbagmingyu [~]5pW+R1962016-09-12  
20Na Hyun7pbagmingyu [~]5pB+R1372016-12-11  
21Ichiriki Ryo7pByun Sangil5pW+R1442016-09-06Samsung Cup, 21stWinners' Section, 1st round
22Ichiriki Ryo7pByun Sangil5pW+0.52652016-09-08Samsung Cup, 21stLosers' Section, Final
23Lian Xiao7pCai Jing5pW+R1882014-05-30Changqi Cup, 11th2
24Dong Yan7pCao Hengting5pB+0.53042007-07-05  
25Xie He7pCao Hengting5pB+R2072010-07-10  
26Kang Jisung7pcasugweon [~]5pB+R1592008-08-09  
27Gu Li7pCatalin Taranu5pB+R1672005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
28Jiang Mingjiu7pCatalin Taranu5pB+R1132011-12-11  
29Jin Weibin7pChang Hao5pW+R1961994-06-16Chinese Oteai 
30Chen Linxin7pChe Zewu5pW+R2101985-05-02China National Team Championship, 1985Round 7
31Dai Jiashen7pChen Shien5pW+1.53052005-11-27CSK Cup, 5thtaiwan last primary tournament
32Dai Jiashen7pChen Shien5pW+5.52782006-07-18Zhonghuan Cup, 13thQuaterfinal
33Lin Shengxian7pChen Shien5pW+R1962005-11-29CSK Cup, 5thtaiwan the last primary tournament
34Lin Shengxian7pChen Shien5pW+1.52492006-04-04Wangjia, 1stLeague
35Lin Zhihan7pChen Shien5pW+4.52622006-06-20Tianyuan, 05thLeague
36Feng Yun7pChen Xinyu? proB+R1471993-12-20Women's World Championship 
37Lin Zhihan7pChen Yong'an5pB+4,52452006-06-04Zhonghuan Cup, 13th3
38Yang Zhide7pChen Yongqi5pW+12571995-12-16Taiwan Mingren Super Go, 22nd40
39Li Yachun7pChen Zhaofeng5pB+1.52321993-09-10National Championship 
40Wang Haijun7pChen Zhaofeng5pW+R2101991-05-02China National Team Championship, 1991 
41Sonoda Yuichi7pChen Zude5p ?W+R2101974-11-23China-Japan Go Exchange, 1974 
42Tozawa Akinobu7pChen Zude5p ?W+R1641975-11-05China-Japan Go Exchange, 1975 
43Hong Tae-sun7pCheong Hyeon-san5pB+R1411996-01-21Myeongin, 27th1/8 Final - 1
44Yoo Changhyuk7pCheong Hyeon-san5pW+R1481996-04-18Kiseong, 08thLeague, game 02
45Kuwahara Munehisa7pChino Tadahiko5pW+5.52221963-04-11Prime Minister's Cup, 07thPreliminaries, 1
46Sakakibara Shoji7pChino Tadahiko5pB+92711963-09-18Prime Minister's Cup, 07th1, final stage
47Kuwahara Munehisa7pCho Chikun5pW+R1441972-05-31Prime Minister's Cup, 16thRound 3
48An Cho-yeong7pCho Han-seong5pW+0.52962003-02-19KBS Badukwang, 22nd1-07
49Kong Jie7pCho Han-seong5pB+3.52612002-10-05New Star Match (Cn-Jp-Kor), 2ndcnkr31
50Yun Hyunseok7pCho Han-seong5pW+2.52402002-06-25Wangwi, 36thLeague, game 27
51Kong Jie7pCho Hyeyeon5pB+6.52622004-08-03Samsung Cup, 09thPreliminaries
52Iyama Yuta7pCho URyuseiW+R2142008-06-09Ryusei Cup, 17thchampion decision tournament
53An Cho-yeong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han5pB+R1972003-10-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 06
54Yoo Jaehyeon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+8.52642006-10-08Korean Baduk League, 2006GS KIXX vs Maeil Milk Industry
55Hong Tae-sun7pChoi Gyu-byung5pB+R2291991-12-30Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 09th1/8 Final - 5
56Yim Sun-gun7pChoi Gyu-byung5pW+62601992-06-02Kukgi, 15th1/8 Final - 3
57Kim Kiyoung7pChoi Jung5pW+R1962015-03-30KBS Badukwang, 34th1st round
58Chung Dae-sang7pChoi Myunghun5pB+12681997-06-02Wangwi, 31stLeague
59Kim Dongmyeon7pChoi Myunghun5pW+12411997-04-30Myeongin, 28th1/8 Final - 7
60Han Chong-chin7pChoi Wongyong5pB+0.52492008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 1
61Kim Juho7pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1292007-05-13Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Shimsung Construction
62Pak Sung-kyun7pCornel Burzo5pB+R1872003-07-20European Go Championship, 47th1
63Dong Yan7pCui Can5pW+R2102009-02-17CCTV Cup, 21st1
64Liu Shizheng7pCui Can5pW+R1722010-03-04CCTV Cup, 22nd1
65Wang Yuhui7pCui Can5pB+R2492010-04-29  
66Zhou Jungsun7pDai Jiakun? proB+R1511997-07-19Taiwan Mingren, 24thGame 21
67Wang Yuhui7pDing Lie5pB+R1752008-01-28Tianyuan, 22nd1
68Xie He7pDing Lie5pB+1.52922007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th2
69Zhou Jungsun7pDing Wei5pW+R1421997-10-07China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 7
70Jang Swen7pDuan Rong5pB+R2731996-03-01Shin-jin-oRound 2
71Shao Weigang7pDuan Rong5pB+R1711996-03-27Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round
72Ogaki Yusaku7pEndo Yoshifumi5pB+R1571996-03-07Tengen, 22nd1-09
73Kobayashi Koichi7pEzura Yuichi5pB+R1611975-11-13Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
74Lian Xiao7pFan Yunruo5pB+R1812016-11-10  
75Na Hyun7pFan Yunruo5pW+R1782016-07-18Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
76Park Seunghwa7pFan Yunruo5pW+R1842016-07-19Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
77Yang Hui7pFeng Yun5pB+R1931985-10-07China National Individual Championship, 1999 
78Lin Shuyang7pFu Chong5pW+R1262011-08-31  
79Tan Xiao7pFu Chong5pB+R2012012-10-09Longchen, 04th1
80Wang Yuhui7pFu Chong5pW+R2062011-06-22  
81Ni Linqiang7pFu Li? proB+R1191990-11-09China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 8
82So Yokoku7pFujii Shuya5pB+3.52682003-09-29Shinjin-O, 28thFinal, game 1
83Seo Hisashi7pFukui Masaaki5pW+R2441968-01-25Prime Minister's Cup, 12thPreliminaries, 2
84Kong Jie7pGu LiMingrenW+R1982006-10-21Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Baejing
85Kong Jie7pGu LiMingrenB+R1752007-01-21Xiaoqi Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
86Kong Jie7pGu LiMingrenB+0.52302007-12-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing
87Kong Jie7pGu LiMingrenW+R1702008-01-12China NEC Cup, 13thFinal
88Kong Jie7pGu LiMingrenW+R1222008-03-22Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Baejing
89Kong Jie7pGu LiNEC CupW+R1922009-02-28NEC Cup, 14thFinal
90Liu Xing7pGu LiMingrenW+R1602008-01-15Chinese Changqi Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
91Xie He7pGu LiMingrenB+R1312007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Shandong
92Xie He7pGu LiMingrenW+R1962008-11-10Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 3
93Huang Yizhong7pGu Lingyi5pW+R1422013-04-11  
94Kang Dongyun7pGu Lingyi5pB+R2232007-08-02Samsung Cup, 12thintegration primary tournament
95Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1672007-09-15Year 2007 Chinese Individual Champion, round 2Round 2
96Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1992008-01-31  
97Kong Jie7pGu Lingyi5pB+R1992008-01-31Tianyuan, 22nd3
98Lian Xiao7pGu Lingyi5pW+6.52642015-10-12Qiwang, 11th1st round
99Lian Xiao7pGu Lingyi5pB+1.52702016-06-25  
100Liu Shizheng7pGu Lingyi5pB+1.52522009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournamentFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0167 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software