Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kageyama Toshiro6pAsano Hideaki5pB+R1991972-12-07Prime Minister's Cup, 17thPreliminaries
2Ando Takeo6pAwaji Shuzo5pB+R2651975-03-06Prime Minister's Cup, 19thPreliminaries
3Lee Jaeung6pbagjinsol [~]5pB+R1632012-08-11  
4gimhyemin(jeong'gwanjang) [~]6pbagjinsol(nesmabeul) [~]5pW+R1822012-04-24  
5Lee Taehyun6pbagmingyu [~]5pW+R1462016-11-03  
6Yun Chanhee6pbagmingyu [~]5pB+R2112016-12-03  
7gimgiheon [~]6pbag'yeongcan [~]5pB+6.53202016-07-26  
8Shin Jinseo6pbyeonsang'il [~]5pB+R1732017-01-03 Semifinal
9Wang Haoyang6pCai Jing5pB+R1892012-10-17Longchen, 04th1
10Wu Guangya6pCai Jing5pW+R1842014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
11Wu Guangya6pCai Jing5pW+R2922014-07-03  
126pCai Zhongyang? proW+R2581986-04-01China National Team Championship, 1986 
13Li Kang6pCao Hengting5pB+R1452009-02-10Tianyuan, 23rd1
14Wang Lei 26pCao Hengting5pW+2.52502010-06-03  
15Wang Yao6pCao Hengting5pB+R2512010-05-15  
16Zhang Wei6pCao Hengting5pB+1.53332010-05-26  
17John J -S Lee6pCatalin Taranu5pB+R2532003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
18Shao Weigang6pChang Hao5pB+R1471993-11-27Oteai 
19Yamada Kimio6pChang Hao5pB+R2011994-03-23China-Japan Super Go, 9thgame 01
20Yang Jinhua6pChang Hao5pW+0.52561993-06-16Oteai 
21Ruan Yunsheng6pChe Zewu5pB+3.51711985-10-01China National Individual Championship, 1999 
22Hua Xueming6pChen Huifang5pW+R2521989-04-01China Team Championship, 1989 
23Wang Yao6pChen Rui5pB+R1632008-06-16  
24Chen Yong'an6pChen ShienGuoshouW+R1162007-05-15Tianyuan, 06thLeague
25Peng Jinghua6pChen Shien5pW+8.52172006-03-07Wangjia, 1stLeague
26Zhou Jungsun6pChen Yong'an? proW+12181997-01-04Taiwan Mingren, 23rdGame 44 (W&C)
27Zhou Xianheng6pChen Yong'an5pB+R1531991-09-15Taiwan Mingren, 1991Round 28
28Yang Yilun6pChen Zhengyu5pB+R1731985-04-26China National Team Championship, 1985Round 2
29Kobayashi Koichi6pChen Zude5p ?W+1.52121974-04-09China-Japan Go Exchange, 1974 
30Kang Zhanbin6pCheng Zhengyu5pW+R1601987-09-04Shin-Ei 
31Ni Linqiang6pCheng Zhengyu5pB+R1311987-11-01All China Sports' Conference, 1987 
32Yi Pong-keun6pCheon Pung-jo5pW+R1871985-07-11Korean Oteai, 1985 
33Kim Dong-yeop6pCheong Hyeon-san5pW+R2341995-03-02Myeongin, 26th1/8 Final - 5
34Yoo Changhyuk6pCheong Hyeon-san5pB+4,52801995-04-28Kiseong, 07thLeague, game 01
35Huang Liangyu6pChin Kaei? proW+R1901983-01-01Chinese Oteai 
36Qian Yuping6pChin Kaei? proB+R1651983-11-28Chinese Oteai 
37Yang Hui6pChin Kaei? proW+R2221983-11-25Chinese Oteai 
38Kuwahara Munehisa6pChino Tadahiko5pB+R1611962-03-15Prime Minister's Cup, 06thPreliminaries
39Tozawa Akinobu6pChino Tadahiko5pW+R1881965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
40Haruyama Isamu6pCho Chikun5pB+R1771973-02-21Prime Minister's Cup, 17thRound 2
41Imai Kazuhiro6pCho ChikunNHK CupW+11.52742007-06-18NHK Cup, 55th2
42Kobayashi Koichi6pCho Chikun5pB+R2271972-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 16thFinal
43Kobayashi Koichi6pCho Chikun5pW+1.52121973-08-26Nihon Ki-in Championship, 21st1
44Nakaoka Jiro6pCho Chikun5pW+11.52151972-01-01Prime Minister's Cup, 16thSemifinal
45Yim Sun-gun6pCho Daehyun5pB+9.52001989-03-14New King, 4thQuaterfinal - 3
46Kamimura Kunio6pCho Hunhyun5pW+R2081971-05-23Shinei, 3rd1
47Shuto Shun6pCho UNHK CupW+3.52922008-06-30NHK Cup, 56th2
48Xie Yimin6pCho UNHK CupW+9.53642016-10-10NHK Cup, 64th2nd round
49Hei Jiajia6pChoi Jung5pB+4.53082014-12-13  
50Hei Jiajia6pChoi Jung5pW+4.52992015-05-08Huading Cup, 4th1st round
51Kim Seung Jae6pChoi Jung5pW+0.52982014-10-09  
52Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
53Ko Keuntae6pChoi Wongyong5pB+R1612008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
54Fu Chong6pCui Can5pB+R1832013-07-17  
55Li Kang6pCui Can5pB+R1652009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Guangxi
56Meng Tailing6pCui Can5pW+R2822012-03-09  
57Wang Lei6pCui Can5pB+R2012009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Hangzhou vs Team Shandong
58Wu Guangya6pCui Can5pW+R2062011-05-25  
59Zhang Xuebin6pCui Can5pB+R2352013-06-05  
60Kim Seung Jae6pDang Yifei5pW+3.52892016-07-17Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
61Wang Yimin6pDing Bo5pB+R1951992-09-02China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 2
62Wang Yimin6pDing Bo5pW+2.52411993-09-17China National Individual Championship, 1999 
63Zhang Xuebin6pDing Lie5pW+R1562008-07-23Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 10
64Luo Xihe6pDing Wei5pB+R2111997-12-09NEC Cup 
65Shao Weigang6pDing Wei5pB+R1571997-10-08China National Individual Championship, 1997Round 8
66Wang Lei6pDing Wei5pB+R1171997-10-12China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 11
67Li Xuanhao6pDong Mengcheng5pW+R1722016-08-23Qiwang, 12th2nd round
68Liu Jing6pDong Yan5pB+R1811995-06-14Oteai 
69Wang Lei6pDong Yan5pB+1.52901997-10-08China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 8
70Wang Yuhui6pDong Yan5pB+R2591998-07-21Chinese Oteai 
71Hua Xueming6pDuan Rong5pB+R1891992-07-10Oteai 
72Wang Hui6pDuan Rong5pB+1.52431993-06-14Oteai 
73Wu Yulin6pDuan Rong5pW+R2361996-03-25Mingren, 09thPreliminary Round
74Komatsu Hideki6pEnda Hideki5pB+R2231989-06-21Kisei, 14thPromis, Round 5
75ط6pFan Yunruo5pW+R1942016-11-06  
76Hua Xueming6pFeng Yun5pB+R1771987-09-09Shin-Ei 
77Zhang Wei6pFu Chong5pB+R2492011-06-22  
78Zhang Xuebin6pFu Chong5pW+R1942010-06-02  
79Go Seigen6pFujisawa Hosai5pB+R1751939-02-01Oteai, Autumn Session, Winners' Tournament 
80Go Seigen6pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+R2171936-02-25Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament6
81Kitani Minoru6pFukuda Masayoshi5pB+R1671935-10-23Oteai, Autumn SessionRound 4 of 7
82Kojima Takaho6pFukui Masaaki5pB+6.52491971-12-01Prime Minister's Cup, 16thPreliminaries
83Kobayashi Reiko6pFukui Susumu5pW+5.52461975-11-12Prime Minister's Cup, 20thPreliminaries
84Yamazaki Masuo6pFukui Susumu5pB+1.52501976-01-21Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
85gimdong'geun [~]6pgimjeongsu [~]5pW+4.52762005-02-11  
86Hisai Keishi6pGo Seigen5pB+102411934-11-02Kido Special Teaching Game 
87Iwamoto Kaoru6pGo Seigen5pB+52791934-04-12Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 6
88Iwamoto Kaoru6pGo Seigen5pB+R1851934-04-13Super Go 
89Kitani Minoru6pGo Seigen5pW+41891934-01-31Go Vs. Kitani Ten Game Match, 1stgame 06
90Kitani Minoru6pGo Seigen5pW+R1821934-02-02Hochi Newspaper Irregular Tournament, 1934 
91Kitani Minoru6pGo Seigen5pLeft unfinished641934-02-085 Dan's Tournament, 1934 
92Kitani Minoru6pGo Seigen5pB+62661934-09-223 games matchgame 02
93Kubomatsu Katsukiyo6pGo Seigen5pB+72601934-02-25Radio match between East and West Japan sponsored by NHK 
94Miyasaka Shinji6pGo Seigen5pW+R1381934-10-18Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 3
95Onoda Chiyotaro6pGo Seigen5pB+R1511934-03-15Oteai, 1934, SpringRound 2
96Hu Yaoyu6pGu Li5pW+R2042001-02-06Xinren Wang (New Stars), 8th2-1
97Kong Jie6pGu Li5pW+1.52422001-07-30Samsung Cup, 06thQualification tournament, final round
98Kong Jie6pGu Li5pW+3.52372001-12-09Chinese Ricoh Cup, 2ndFinal
99Li Zhe6pGu LiMingrenW+1.52872007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Wuhan
100Li Zhe6pGu LiMingrenB+R2632010-04-25Chinese A League, 2010Team Chongqing vs Team Guizhou

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0174 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software