Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhen Hong9pLuo Xihe5pW+R1831996-05-09Mingren, 09thLeague
2Ma Xiaochun9pMa Shi? proB+R1431993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stRound 2
3Qiu Jun9pMa TianfengamaB+R1712014-03-18Bailing Cup, 2nd1
4Nie Weiping9pMa Xiaochun? proB+R1651981-09-23China National Individual Championship, 1981 
5Ishida Yoshio9pMaeda Ryoji5pB+68275 Games for Ishida's "Pro-Pro Handicap Go" book {Igo Club Series No. 12}Game Twelve: 8 stones
6Chang Hao9pMao Ruilong5pB+R2172014-09-04  
7Zhou Ruiyang9pMao Ruilong5pB+R1692017-01-18  
8Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsuoka Hideki5pB+4,52751991-01-24Okan Sen, 32nd1
9Cho Han-seong9pMeng Tailing5pB+R2612013-01-16  
10Kong Jie9pMeng Tailing5pB+R2812010-09-04  
11Luo Xihe9pMeng Tailing5pW+R2582009-12-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Sian
12Zhou Heyang9pMeng Tailing5pW+R2382011-06-01Changqi Cup, 08th1
13Zhou Heyang9pMeng Tailing5pW+R1102012-11-03  
14Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu5pB+R1131990-12-13Meijin, 16thLeague, game 02
15Fujisawa Hideyuki9pMimura Tomoyasu5pB+2.52691991-01-17Meijin, 16thLeague, game 06
16Gu Li9pMin SangyounamaB+R1332010-09-10Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 3-6
17Hane Naoki9pMin SangyounamaW+R1542010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-08
18Cho Sonjin9pMitsunaga Junzou5pW+R1942007-09-13Kisei, 33rdPreliminaries
19Kobayashi Koichi9pMitsunaga Junzou5pB+R1672006-03-02Honinbo, 62ndPreliminaries
20Kono Rin9pMitsunaga Junzou5pB+4,52462008-05-22Honinbo, 64thLast primary tournament
21Takagawa Shukaku9pMiyazaki Hiroshi5pW+2.52421973-11-15Oza, 22ndPreliminary
22Cho Chikun9pMok Jinseok5pW+4.52822001-05-09Asian TV Cup, 13th2-2
23Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2042000-05-10KBS Badukwang, 19thLeague, game 19
24Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok5pW+0.52872000-08-08Myeongin, 31stLeague, game 24
25Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R1612001-02-12Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 04
26Cho Hunhyun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2272001-05-10Asian TV Cup, 13thFinal
27Kobayashi Koichi9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2342001-06-12LG Cup, 06th1-04
28Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
29Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok5pB+R1932000-08-18Paedal Wang, 8thQuaterfinal
30Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok5pB+7.52182000-12-22KBS Badukwang, 19thTitle match, game 2
31Rui Naiwei9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2042001-06-25Kiseong, 13th1/8 Final - 1
32Seo Bongsoo9pMok Jinseok5pW+R1822000-07-11LG Refined Oils Cup, 5th1-07
33Yim Sun-gun9pMok Jinseok5pW+R1522001-08-03Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 23
34Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok5pB+R1252000-08-22  
35Yoo Changhyuk9pMok Jinseok5pB+11.51682001-04-23Myeongin, 32ndLeague, game 11
36Yun Chun-sang9pMok JinseokGS Caltex CupB+2.52672016-02-27GS Caltex Cup, 21st2nd round
37Zhang Wendong9pMok Jinseok5pW+0.52842000-07-27Samsung Cup, 05th1
38Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
39Ishida Yoshio9pMorita Michihiro5pB+R1911991-02-14Fujitsu Cup, 04thPreliminaries
40Honda Kunihisa9pMukai Chiaki5pW+2.52642012-03-19NHK Cup, 60th1
41Rui Naiwei9pMukai Chiaki5pB+R2132012-12-13  
42Ryu Shikun9pMukai Chiaki5pW+R2102014-03-03NHK Cup, 62nd1
43Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki5pB+1.52682012-03-14Women's Meijin, 24thTitle match, game 1
44Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki5pB+3.52742013-10-07Women's Honinbo, 32ndTitle match, game 2
45Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki5pB+R1892013-11-08Women's Honinbo, 32ndTitle match, game 4
46Yamada Kimio9pMukai Chiaki5pB+R1872013-01-28NHK Cup, 60thQuarterfinal
47ʯ²9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R2622010-07-07  
48Imamura Toshiya9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+3.52742010-08-01NHK Cup, 58th1
49Kono Rin9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1452009-09-24Meijin, 35th, last preliminary tournament 
50Kubo Katsuaki9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1902008-10-23  
51Lee Sedol9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1952010-09-08Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 1-08
52Nakaonoda Tomomi9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+0.52512010-02-11Gosei, 35thRound 2
53Sonoda Yuichi9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1582010-06-23  
54Takahara Shuji9pMurakawa Daisuke5pW+R1902010-08-26  
55Takemiya Masaki9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1932010-01-07Tengen, 36th1
56Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke5pB+R1752009-03-26Judan, 48th, last preliminary tournament 
57Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa DaisukeAgon CupB+5.52892014-08-11Agon Cup, 21st2nd round
58Kobayashi Satoru9pMuramatsu Ryuichi5pB+32501989-11-02Gosei, 15th1-03
59Lee Changho9pNa Chong-hung5pB+6.52522002-06-05KBS Badukwang, 21st3-1
60Mi Yuting9pNa Hyun5pB+R1892014-12-12  
61Park Jungwhan9pNa Hyun5pB+R1852014-11-28  
62Kobayashi Koichi9pNakano Yasuhiro5pB+R1871997-10-30Gosei, 23rd1-08
63Fujisawa Hideyuki9pNakao Jiyungo5pB+3.52531996-02-22Tengen, 22nd1-06
64Cho Chikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi5pB+32471991-07-22Ryusei Cup, 01stQuaterfinal - 3
65Kudo Norio9pNakazawa Ayako5pB+R2292016-06-23  
66Rin Kaiho9pNakazawa Ayako5pB+R2312016-10-20  
67Hashimoto Shoji9pNie Weiping5p ?B+22281976-03-13China-Japan Go Exchange, 1976Round 4
68Hashimoto Utaro9pNie Weiping5p ?W+63001977-04-22China-Japan Go Exchange, 1977Round 4
69Ishii Kunio9pNie Weiping5p ?B+0.53131978-06-20China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 5
70Iwata Tatsuaki9pNie Weiping5p ?W+2.52201976-04-17China-Japan Go Exchange, 1976Round 6
71Kubouchi Shuchi9pNie Weiping5p ?W+R2081975-10-23China-Japan Go Exchange, 1975 
72Shiraishi Yutaka9pNie Weiping5p ?W+111621978-06-24China-Japan Go Exchange, 06thRound 7
73Tono Hiroaki9pNie Weiping5p ?W+2.52561977-04-25China-Japan Go Exchange, 1977Round 5
74Feng Yun [IGS]9pNing, Ted [IGS]AmaB+232762001-02-10North American Masters, 7thPromotional Round
75Miyamoto Yoshihisa9pNishida Terumi5pB+92681998-01-01NHK Cup, 46th1-06
76Magist [TGM]9pNN [TGM] B+R1632016-12-09 07
77Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pO JangwukamaB+R2212013-07-11MLILY Cup, 1st2
78Cho Chikun9pO MeienIgo Masters CupW+10.52342013-05-16Igo Masters Cup, 3rd3
79Sonoda Yuichi9pO Meien5pW+R1581984-01-19Gosei, 09thRound 2
80Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
81Ushinohama Satsuo9pO Rissei5pB+R2731979-03-06Tengen, 06th1-07
82Otake Hideo9pOba Jyunya5pB+R1732008-11-20Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A final
83Iwata Tatsuaki9pOgata Masaki5pB+R1331984-03-22Okan Sen, 25th2
84Honda Kunihisa9pOgawa Tomoko5pB+4,52951994-02-24Tengen, 20th1/16 Final - 10
85Fujisawa Hideyuki9pOgoshi Ichiro5pW+R2141984-06-28Honinbo, 40thpreliminary round
86Shiraishi Yutaka9pOgoshi Ichiro5pB+R1211984-09-13Honinbo, 40thQualifications
87Cho Sonjin9pOhashi Hirofumi5pB+R1312011-04-07  
88Takemiya Masaki9pOhashi Hirofumi5pB+92722012-12-13  
89Cho Hunhyun9pOn Sojin5pB+R2132010-01-16BC Card Cup World, 02nd1/32 Final - 22
90Choi Myunghun9pOn Sojin5pB+R2572009-09-23Siptan tournament, 05th1
91Kim Seung-jun9pOn Sojin5pB+R2432011-07-04KBS Badukwang, 30thWinners' Section, Round 2
92Tozawa Akinobu9pOto Shozo5pB+R1191985-02-07Tengen, 11th 
93Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
94Jiang Zhujiu9pPaek Daehyun5pW+R2522002-09-02Kuksu, 46thLosers' Section, 1-1
95An Cho-yeong9pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1802007-02-10Wonik Cup Siptan, 2ndTitle match, game 2
96Cho Han-seong9pPaek Hongseok5pW+R2282007-09-28Kiseong, 19th1/8 Final - 1
97Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1752007-12-08Korean Baduk League, 2007post season (Team Ulsan Dearche vs Team No.1 Fire Insurance
98Lee Changho9pPaek Hongseok5pB+R2272006-12-07Samsung Cup, 11thSemifinal - 1, game 2
99Lee Sedol9pPaek Hongseok5pW+1.53102007-10-03Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Ulsan Dearche
100Park Jungsang9pPaek Hongseok5pW+R1882006-09-14Kiseong, 18th1/8 Final - 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0175 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software