Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lin Zhaohua6pGu Li5pW+R1782001-04-19Chinese City League A, 3rd2
2Liu Shizheng6pGu Li5pW+R2042001-02-05Xinren Wang (New Stars), 8th1-01
3Liu Shizheng6pGu Li5pW+R1582001-05-24Chinese City League A, 3rd6
4Niu Yutian6pGu LiMingrenB+R1712007-12-15Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Guangxi
5Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+R1842008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
6Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+6.53462010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th3
7Wang Lei6pGu LiMingrenW+R1102010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
8Wang Yao6pGu LiMingrenW+R1802007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
9Wang Yao6pGu LiMingrenW+1.53402008-11-11Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndSemifinal
10Wang Yao6pGu LiMingrenW+R2422009-09-07Chinese A League, 2009Team Chongqing vs Team Yunnan
11 6pGu Lingyi5pW+R2202015-07-29  
12Anzai Nobuaki6pGu Lingyi5pB+R1732009-11-30Asian New Star Match, 10th1
13Heo Yeongho6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2492009-04-18LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
14Kang Yootaek6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2552015-08-02  
15Lee Taehyun6pGu Lingyi5pB+4.53172016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
16Li Qincheng6pGu Lingyi5pB+R1952016-02-29  
17Li Zhe6pGu Lingyi5pB+3.52482011-07-05Mingren, 24th3
18Li Zhe6pGu Lingyi5pW+R2162013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd1
19Meng Tailing6pGu Lingyi5pW+R2982014-09-07  
20Niu Yutian6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2232007-09-27Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
21Seto Taiki6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1862008-11-18Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Japan
22Tao Xinran6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2652016-10-08  
23Wang Haoyang6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1482013-01-23Tianyuan, 27th1
24Wang Yao6pGu Lingyi5pB+R1512007-08-25Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Wuhan vs Yunna
25Wang Yao6pGu Lingyi5pB+R2312008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Yunnan
26Wang Yao6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1822010-04-25  
27Wu Guangya6pGu Lingyi5pB+R1932016-12-01  
28Xiao Zhenghao6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1702008-11-17Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Taiwan
29Zhang Wei6pGu Lingyi5pW+2.52382010-04-09CCTV Cup, 22ndQuaterfinal
30Zhang Xuebin6pGu Lingyi5pW+R1662009-02-17CCTV Cup, 21st1
31Zhu Songli6pGu Lingyi5pW+R2202010-03-04CCTV Cup, 22nd1
32ط6pGu Zi Hao5pB+R2232016-11-14  
33Meng Tailing6pGu Zi Hao5pB+R2112016-12-01  
34Che Zewu6pGuo Chunlin? proW+0.52201989-09-10China National Individual Championship, 19991
35Li Zhe6pGuo Wenchao5pB+R1652010-06-17Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 3rd2
36Rin Kanketsu6pGuo Wenchao5pW+0.52962009-11-30Asian New Star Match, 10th1
37Wu Guangya6pGuo Wenchao5pB+1.53142012-08-12  
38Zhang Wei6pGuo Wenchao5pW+R2422013-07-09MLILY Cup, 1st1
39Suzuki Ayumi6pHa Youngil5pW+4.52532012-06-24NHK Cup, 60th1
40Fujisawa Kazunari6pHagiya Kazuhiro5pB+7.52801993-09-27Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock A, Game 06
41Nakaonoda Tomomi6pHagiya Kazuhiro5pW+R2081993-09-27Ryusei Cup, 04thBlock A, Game 05
42Suzuki Goro6pHamajima Hisayoshi5pB+R2351963-10-17Oteai, 1963 
43Zhang Wei6pHan Han5pW+R2782016-06-16  
44Jin Donggyu6pHan Sanghoon5pW+4.53002011-11-13  
45Yun Chanhee6pHan Taehee5pB+R2032016-10-16  
46Kim Shushun6pHan Zenki5pB+R1912001-06-16NEC Shun'ei, 17th1
47Shinkai Hiroko6p?Han Zenki5pW+R1802000-08-28Ryusei Cup, 10thBlock A, Game 03
48Kim Kiyoung6phansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]5pW+R2402011-06-24  
49Chino Tadahiko6pHaruyama Isamu5pB+4,52001966-01-27Prime Minister's Cup, 10thPreliminaries, 1
50Fujisawa Hosai6pHasegawa Akira5pB+2.52001941-08-13Honinbo, 02ndLeague Qualifier
51Go Seigen6pHasegawa Akira5pB+32571935-09-21Nihon Ki-in A Section Tournament1
52Go Seigen6pHasegawa Akira5pB+R1271936-04-30Oteai, 1936, SpringRound 5
53Takao Shinji6pHasegawa Hiroshi5pB+R1492000-02-23Shinjin-O, 25th3
54Kitani Minoru6pHashimoto Utaro5pB+R2271935-01-05Yomiuri High-dan Players 3000 Yen Win & Continue 3-game MatchesGame 2 of 2
55Kitani Minoru6pHashimoto Utaro5pW+71761935-05-15Oteai, 1935, Spring SessionRound 6 of 8
56Miyasaka Shinji6pHashimoto Utaro5pW+12831934-11-21Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 7
57Hikosaka Naoto6pHashimoto Yujiro5pB+R2101985-06-10Kisei, 10thAll Dan Knockout Game 5
58Imamura Toshiya6pHashimoto Yujiro5pB+R1391984-08-22Shinjin-O, 09th2
59Imamura Toshiya6pHashimoto Yujiro5pB+R991984-09-06??? Ryusei Cup,game 03
60Yasui Shuntetsu6pHattori Yusetsu5pB+13151836-12-24Castle Game 
61Lin Shuyang6pHei Jiajia5pB+R2612011-02-15Tianyuan, 10th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
62Lin Shuyang6pHei Jiajia5pW+3.52482011-06-30Qiwang, 04thLeague
63Hong Jong-hyun6pHeo Janghoi5pB+R2011986-01-01Wangwi, 20thLeague
64Kim Man-su6pHeo Yeongho5pW+11.52532006-09-01Korean Baduk League, 2006World Construction vs Youngnam Ilbo
65Lee Heeseong6pHeo Yeongho5pW+R1922006-03-09BC Card Cup, 16thQuaterfinal - 1
66Park Jungsang6pHeo Yeongho5pW+R2022006-06-06Osram Cup, 6thgame 09
67Hamajima Hisayoshi6pHirano Masaaki5pB+R2511976-10-21Oteai, 1976 
68Ito Yoji6pHiroe Hiroyuki5pB+R1631988-03-17Okan Sen, 29th1
69Nakagawa Senji, Iwasaki Kenzo & Iwasa Kei6pHirose Heijiro, Honinbo Shusai & Tsuchiya Shugen5pW+32191909-01-2536-dan Great Relay Game, sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun 
70Awaji Shuzo6pHisajima Kunio5pB+R1471976-01-21Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
71Kanno Kiyonori6pHomma Akio5pB+R931975-11-19Prime Minister's CupPreliminaries
72Sato Kaoru6pHomma Akio5pB+2.52681970-12-03Prime Minister's Cup, 15thPreliminaries
73Tanaka Minaichi6pHomma Akio5pB+0.52821978-11-01Prime Minister's Cup, 23rdPreliminaries
74Kang Yootaek6pHong Kipyo5pB+R1412013-11-28  
75Kang Yootaek6pHong Kipyo5pB+R2452013-11-30  
76Kim Juho6pHong Minpyo5pB+R2472006-04-27Korean Baduk League, 2006Park Land vs GS KIXX
77Heo Yeongho6pHong Seongji5pB+3.52652007-12-24  
78Lee Yeongkyu6pHong Seongji5pB+R2432007-06-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
79Lee Yeongkyu6pHong Seongji5pB+R1612007-07-20Prices Information Cup, 03rdchampion's decision tournament
80Yeom Junghun6pHong Seongji5pW+R2422008-01-10BC Card Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 7
81Kim Su-jang6pHong Tae-sun5pB+R1631985-01-29Kuksu, 28thLeague
82Kim Teok-kyu6pHong Tae-sun5pW+1.52871984-04-19Kuksu, 28thLeague
83hansanghun(sin'anceon'ilyeom) [~]6phong'gipyo(seumateuoro) [~]5pB+R2032012-05-20  
84Kim Kiyoung6phongmujin [~] B+R1452011-05-26  
85Yasui Chitetsu6p?Honinbo Dosaku? proW+52611674-08-30 34-32
86Yasui Chitetsu6p?Honinbo Dosaku? proB+62791674-10-02  
87Yasui Shunchi6pHoninbo Dosaku? proW+R1461675-08-06 32-02
88Yasui Shunchi6pHoninbo Doteki? proW+22741685-03-29  
89Yasui Shunchi6pHoninbo Doteki? proW+32731685-12-25Castle Game 
90Yasui Shunchi6pHoninbo Doteki? proB+53161687-02-01Castle Game 
91Yasui Sanchi6p?Honinbo Jowa W+12451829-11-17Castle Game 
92Hattori Seitetsu6pHoninbo Shuho5pB+171811857-08-28  
93Karigane Jun'ichi6pHoninbo Shusai Jigo33   
94Yasui San'ei6pHoninbo Shusai5pW+22371897-07-29  
95Yasui San'ei6pHoninbo Shusai5pB+4711898-06-19Shishokai MeetingSession 32
96Yasui San'ei6pHoninbo Shusai5pB+22251899-04-16Shishokai MeetingSession 42
97Ota Yuzo6pHoninbo Shusaku5pB+R1951846-12-05  
98Ota Yuzo6pHoninbo Shusaku5pB+R1611847-06-21  
99Ota Yuzo6pHoninbo Shusaku5pW+R1381847-11-21Japanese famous game 
100Ota Yuzo6pHoninbo Shusaku5pB+R1751848-10-26  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0184 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software