Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chang Hao9pPeng Quan4pB+R2152001-03-24Mingren, 14thRound 3
2Chang Hao9pPeng Quan4pB+R2872001-06-07Chinese City League A, 3rd8
3Jiang Zhujiu9pPeng Quan4pB+R1892001-05-24Chinese City League A, 3rd6
4Chang Hao9pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1652005-11-30RICOH Cup, 06thRound 2
5Luo Xihe9pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1932005-10-08Chinese City League A, 7thRound 13
6Nie Weiping9pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1712005-08-20Chinese City League A, 7thRound 11
7Fan Tingyu9pQin Yuexin4pB+R1512016-11-04  
8Gu Li9pQin Yuexin4pB+R3182016-06-30Bailing Cup, 3rd2
9Ke Jie9pQin Yuexin4pB+R2052015-07-07MLILY Cup, 2nd1st round
10Kong Jie9pQin Yuexin4pB+R2612016-06-03CCTV Cup, 01st1st round
11Wang Xi9pQin Yuexin4pW+12522014-05-28Changqi Cup, 11th1
12Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun4pB+R2111999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 4
13Liu Xiaoguang9pQiu Jun4pW+R2381999-08-09Mingren, 12thLeague
14Yu Bin9pQiu Jun4pB+R1951999-02-26Tianyuan, 13th4
15Seo Bongsoo9pRen Changzhu4pB+17.51731993-09-05Mobile CupRound 2
16Takemiya Masaki9pRi Ishu4pB+1.52662008-10-30Tengen, 35thpreliminary tournament A final
17Weon Seongjin9priswienhao [~]4pB+R1972011-10-04Samsung Cup, 16th1/8 Final - 3
18Yuki Satoshi9priswienhao [~]4pW+R1782011-08-25Samsung Cup, 16th, loser's tournament1/16 Final - 2-13
19Heo Yeongho9pRyu Minhyung4pW+R2022015-08-20  
20Heo Yeongho9pRyu Minhyung4pB+R1432016-07-29  
21Kim Jiseok9pRyu Minhyung4pB+R1552015-06-15Kuksu, 59th1st round
22Lee Heeseong9pRyu Minhyung4pW+R1722014-11-04  
23Paek Hongseok9pRyu Minhyung4pW+R1542015-07-23  
24Park Young-hun9pRyu Minhyung4pW+R1462015-06-25Korean Baduk League, 2015Team SK Enclean vs Team Posco LED
25Park Jungwhan9pRyu Soohyung4pB+R1552016-12-02Korean Baduk League, 2016final round 1, Team Posco LED vs Team Tbroad
26Hong Seongji9pryusuhang [~]4pB+R2132015-09-02  
27Kang Dongyun9pryusuhang [~]4pB+R2012016-09-04  
28Ko Keuntae9pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1432015-10-11  
29Shimamura Toshiro9pSakata Eio4pW+63451962-03-08Meijin Old, 01stLeague
30Kang Dongyun9pSeo Gunwoo4pW+R2222009-09-17Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group B, game 18
31Yun Chun-sang9pSeo Gunwoo4pW+R2782007-08-30Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
32Yun Seonghyun9pSeo Gunwoo4pW+R2562007-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team Daebang Nobleland
33weonseongjin(haiteujinro) [~]9pseogeon'u(nesmabeul) [~]4pW+R2042010-12-03  
34Cho Hunhyun9pSeto Taiki4pB+R1532003-04-08Chinese City League B, 3rd01
35Hane Yasumasa9pSeto Taiki4pW+R2182002-12-15NHK Cup, 50thRound 3
36O Rissei9pSeto Taiki4pB+R1132003-02-09NHK Cup, 50thQuaterfinal
37Yamada Kimio9pSeto Taiki4pW+82162002-09-15NHK Cup, 50thRound 2
38Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang4pB+R2051990-11-10China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 9
39Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang4pB+R1371992-05-14China National Team Championship, 1992 
40Nie Weiping9pShao Weigang4pB+R1431990-11-18Invitation Tournament, 1990 
41Yu Bin9pShao Weigang4pW+0.52221992-06-10Oteai 
42Chang Hao9pShi Yue4pB+R1712007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th2
43Chang Hao9pShi Yue4pW+R1482011-07-02  
44Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShi Yue4pW+R1262008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 13
45Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pShi Yue4pB+R1732010-06-09LG Cup, 15th1/8 Final - 6
46Ding Wei9pShi Yue4pW+R1902008-12-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
47Gu Li9pShi Yue4pB+3.53192010-03-18Tianyuan, 24thChallengers' playoff
48Lee Sedol9pShi Yue4pB+R1972008-09-03Samsung Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 14
49Luo Xihe9pShi Yue4pW+4.52882008-12-20Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guizhou vs Team Xinxing
50Shao Weigang9pShi Yue4pW+R1622009-10-10Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Guizhou
51Zhang Yaoye9pShi Yue4pW+R2102008-12-24RICOH Cup, 09th2
52Zhou Heyang9pShi Yue4pB+R2252008-01-29Tianyuan, 22nd2
53Zhou Heyang9pShi Yue4pW+R1282010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
54Zhen Hong9pShi Zhou4pB+R1351997-10-04China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 5
55Cho U9pShida Tatsuya4pB+1.52822011-06-23Agon Cup, 18th1
56Nakano Yasuhiro9pShida Tatsuya4pB+R2492011-03-17Oza, 59th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
57Takao Shinji9pShida Tatsuya4pW+1.52722011-05-23Ryusei, 20th, champion decision tournament 
58Yoda Norimoto9pShida Tatsuya4pB+R1812011-12-12NHK Cup, 59thQuarterfinal
59Ishida Yoshio9pShinkai Hiroko4pB+49262 Games for Ishida's "Pro-Pro Handicap Go" book (Igo Club Series No. 12)Game Eight: 6 stones
60Yoda Norimoto9pSon Makoto4pB+1.52202016-10-06Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
61Cho Hunhyun9pSong Taekon4pB+R1732003-03-26Myeongin, 34th02
62Seo Nung-uk9pSong Taekon4pW+10.52802003-03-05KBS Badukwang, 22nd2-6
63Yuki Satoshi9pSong Taekon4pB+R1832003-04-28CSK Asian Cup, 2ndRound 2
64Zhou Heyang9pSong Taekon4pW+R1382003-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
65Cho Hyeyeon9pSu Shengfang4pB+R1692011-04-07Huanglongshi Cup, 1st1-02
66Chang Hao9pSun Li4pB+R1612009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Sichuan
67Ding Wei9pSun Li4pW+R2262010-12-04  
68Ding Wei9pSun Li4pB+R1292011-03-23  
69Kong Jie9pSun Li4pB+5.51952009-10-20Qiwang, 05th2
70Lee Sedol9pSun Li4pB+2.52862011-02-26BC Card Cup World, 03th1/16 Final - 09
71Luo Xihe9pSun Li4pB+R1912009-06-27Chinese A League, 2009Team Xinxing vs Team Sichuan
72Luo Xihe9pSun Li4pB+1.53072010-03-30Mingren, 23rd 
73Luo Xihe9pSun Li4pB+R2472010-12-18  
74Ma Xiaochun9pSun Li4pW+R1842009-06-06Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Sichuan
75Shao Weigang9pSun Li4pB+R1872009-07-11Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Shandong
76Wang Xi9pSun Li4pB+R1972010-06-19  
77Yu Bin9pSun Li4pB+R1732011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
78Zhang Yaoye9pSun Li4pB+R2472009-05-05CCTV Cup, 21stQuaterfinal
79Zhou Heyang9pSun Li4pB+R2112010-12-11  
80Cho Chikun9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R1672009-01-29  
81Kobayashi Koichi9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+3.52472008-04-21NHK Cup, 56th1
82Xie Yimin9pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R2042008-10-01Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 1
83Xie Yimin9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+1.52712008-10-29Women's Honinbo, 27thTitle match, game 3
84Yoda Norimoto9pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+3.52312009-04-09  
85Sakata Eio9pSuzuki Etsuo4pB+R1431962-09-27Meijin Old, 02ndLeague
86Cho U9pSuzuki Shinji4pW+4.52702014-05-01Ryusei, 23rd, Block FFinal
87Akiyama Jiro9pTajiri Yuto4pW+1.51412016-10-20Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament AFinal
88Cho Chikun9pTajiri Yuto4pB+1.52702013-06-13  
89Kono Rin9pTajiri Yuto4pB+R1992015-11-05Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
90Fujisawa Hideyuki9pTakemiya Masaki4pB+R1651968-01-31Pro Best Ten, 05thQuaterfinal
91Ding Wei9pTan Xiao4pW+4.52902007-12-24CCTV Cup, 20th1
92Luo Xihe9pTan Xiao4pW+0.52802008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thRound 3
93Wang Xi9pTan Xiao4pB+R2452008-04-17Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Hebei
94Wang Xi9pTan Xiao4pB+R1792009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
95Zhou Heyang9pTang Weixing4pW+R2002011-06-18  
96Chang Hao9pTao Xin4pB+1.52732007-08-18Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Canton
97Ding Wei9pTao Xin4pB+R2212009-10-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Shandong
98Gu Li9pTao Xin4pB+R2512010-10-23  
99Luo Xihe9pTao Xin4pW+R2322010-11-16  
100Nie Weiping9pTao Xin4pW+8.52692010-03-30Mingren, 23rd 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0154 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software