Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Otake Hideo9pMitani Tetsuya4pW+R1922006-10-26Meijin, 33rdPreliminaries
2Ryu Shikun9pMitani Tetsuya4pB+R2052007-03-08Honinbo, 63rdPreliminaries
3O Meien9pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R1212010-04-29  
4Ryu Shikun9pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R1132008-06-05  
5Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok4pB+R1241999-01-07Kiseong, 10thTitle match, game 1
6Noh Young-ha9pMok Jinseok4pB+R1451999-03-18Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 07
7O Rissei9pMok Jinseok4pB+R1191999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 3
8Tono Hiroaki9pMok Jinseok4pB+R2751999-12-23Chunlan Cup, 02nd1-08
9Yang Jae-ho9pMok Jinseok4pB+R851998-07-10Paedal Wang, 6th1/8 Final - 7
10Yim Sun-gun9pMok Jinseok4pW+R1181999-07-19Wangwi, 33rdLeague, game 27
11Cho Hunhyun9pMoon Young-jik4pB+R1511988-05-14Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 05thTitle match, game 1
12Cho Hunhyun9pMoon Young-jik4pB+R1491988-06-10Chunwon (Tengen) Old, 05thFinal, game 3
13Cho Hunhyun9pMoon Young-jik4pB+R1471993-08-01Mobile CupRound 2
14Jang Su-young9pMoon Young-jik4pB+3.52081994-06-13Wangwi, 29thLeague Qualifier
15Cho Hyeyeon9pMukai Chiaki4pW+0.52902011-04-08Huanglongshi Cup, 1st2-3
16Imamura Toshiya9pMukai Chiaki4pB+R2112010-03-25Oza, 58th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
17Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+R2372010-10-06Women's Honinbo, 29thTitle match, game 1
18Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+9.52752010-10-20Women's Honinbo, 29thTitle match, game 3
19Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+R1672011-03-11Women's Meijin, 23rdTitle match, game 2
20Xie Yimin9pMukai Chiaki4pB+R1632011-03-25Women's Meijin, 23rdTitle match, game 3
21Kono Rin9pMurakawa Daisuke4pB+R1832007-06-19NHK Cup, 55th2
22Kang Dongyun9pNa Hyun4pB+R1852014-09-04  
23Kim Juho9pNa Hyun4pW+3.52742014-06-01  
24Lee Changho9pNa Hyun4pB+R1552014-06-14Korean Baduk League, 2014Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Jungkwangjang
25Mok Jinseok9pNa Hyun4pW+R2202014-09-26  
26Park Young-hun9pNa Hyun4pB+R2202014-07-12  
27Park Young-hun9pNa Hyun4pB+R1732014-07-22Kuksu, 58th1
28Miyazawa Goro9pNakazawa Ayako4pB+R2091997-01-01NHK Cup, 45thRound 1-16
29Ishida Yoshio9pNumadate Sakiya4pB+R1292016-09-29Tengen, 43rd, preliminary tournament A 
30O Meien9pOba Jyunya4pB+R2132006-06-15Honinbo, 62ndLast primary tournament
31Ishida Yoshio9pObuchi Kotaro4pB+R2272015-11-19Tengen, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
32Cho Hunhyun9pOh Gyu-cheol4pB+R2571992-07-29Tong Yang Securities Cup, 4th2-3
33Cho Hunhyun9pOh Gyu-cheol4pB+R2831992-08-08Kukgi, 15thQuaterfinal
34Cho Hunhyun9pOh Gyu-cheol4pB+R1391992-08-14Daewang, 10thLosers' Section, 2-2
35Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol4pW+2.52801994-05-25Paedal Wang, 2ndLeague, game 02
36Cho Sonjin9pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+R2172008-07-03  
37Otake Hideo9pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+R1912009-02-05  
38Sugiuchi Masao9pOhashi Hirofumi4pW+6.52782012-10-11  
39Hikosaka Naoto9pOhashi Naruya4pB+R1732012-10-18Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament A 
40Ishida Yoshio9pOhashi Naruya4pB+R792012-06-25Daiwa Cup, 08th, preliminary tournament 
41Yun Chun-sang9pOk Deukjin4pB+R1732007-04-04Wangwi, 41st1/8 Final - 4
42Cho Han-seong9pOn Sojin4pW+0.52502007-10-07Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Hangame
43Cho Sonjin9pOn Sojin4pW+R1762008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
44Kim Seung-jun9pOn Sojin4pW+R1742008-11-02Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team Hangame
45Kono Rin9pOn Sojin4pW+R1722007-11-12LG Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
46Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1912001-01-05Kuksu, 44thLosers' Section, Final
47Lee Changho9pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1312000-12-22Kuksu, 44thWinners' Section, Final
48Lee Changho9pPaek Daehyun4pB+4,52342001-05-30KBS Badukwang, 20th3-3
49Seo Bongsoo9pPaek Daehyun4pW+0.52752001-02-21KBS Badukwang, 20th1-09
50Yu Bin9pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1691999-06-17LG Cup, 04th1/8 Final - 4
51Cho Hunhyun9pPaek Hongseok4pW+R1562005-11-03Kiseong, 17th1/8 Final - 8
52Rui Naiwei9pPaek Hongseok4pB+R2332005-11-11Korean Baduk League, 2005 
53Shao Weigang9pPan Fei4pB+1.52662009-12-12Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Shandong
54Zhou Heyang9pPan Fei4pW+0.52762011-06-22  
55Weon Seongjin9ppan'in [~]4pB+R1832016-08-25  
56Jang Su-young9pPark Byungkyu4pB+0.52372004-07-24Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-06
57Lee Changho9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R1932010-04-29Prices Information Cup, 06thLeague
58Luo Xihe9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R2592010-08-02Samsung Cup,15th, integration preliminary tournament 
59Mok Jinseok9pPark Jeonggeun4pW+1.52672011-07-27  
60Park Young-hun9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+5.52272010-06-03Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 10
61Weon Seongjin9pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R1292010-05-20Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 06
62Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jieun4pB+R1532005-10-10Baduk Masters "Samkukji", 2005game 05
63Kobayashi Koichi9pPark Jieun4pB+7.52432003-11-13Nongshim Cup, 05th2-2
64Park Jungwhan9pPark Jieun4pB+R1492011-02-17BC Card Cup World, 03th1/16 Final - 01
65Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun4pB+R2052003-11-25Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 2
66Rui Naiwei9pPark Jieun4pW+R2082003-11-27Jeongganjang (World Ladies) Cup, 2ndSemifinal
67Seo Nung-uk9pPark Jinsol4pW+R1822010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-09
68Park Jieun9pPark Jiyeon4pB+R2052016-03-24  
69Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Jiyeon4pW+6.52922015-09-22  
70Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R1272004-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Final
71Kang Hun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R932005-06-11  
72Park Young-hun9pPark Jungsang4pB+4,52352005-03-16KBS Badukwang, 24thWinners' Section, Round 2
73Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jungwhan4pW+6.52792009-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Hight Jinro vs Team Kixx
74Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungwhan4pW+R2162009-08-19Nongshim Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
75Mok Jinseok9pPark Jungwhan4pB+6.52422009-08-20Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team T Broad
76Park Jungsang9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1892009-10-09Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Shinan Taepyeong
77Weon Seongjin9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R2372009-03-23KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
78Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R2532009-09-10Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 1-16
79Zhang Yaoye9pPark Jungwhan4pB+R1432009-09-12Samsung Cup, 14th1/16 Final, 3-6
80Lee Sedol9pPark Mingyu4pW+R2602015-11-11Korean Baduk League, 2015final round 2, Team Tbroad vs Team Shinan Chunil Salt
81Paek Hongseok9pPark Mingyu4pW+R1522015-05-08Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Kore Price Information vs Team Tbroad
82Cho Hunhyun9pPark Seunghwa4pB+R1772011-07-13Nongshim Cup, 13th, preliminary tournament 
83Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Seunghwa4pW+R2262010-12-09  
84Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1702011-07-05  
85Lee Sedol9pPark Seunghwa4pB+R1812011-03-12BC Card Cup World, 03th1/8 Final - 3
86Park Jungsang9pPark Seunghwa4pB+R2372011-05-29  
87Song Taekon9pPark Seunghwa4pB+0.52642012-04-26  
88Zhang Yaoye9pPark Seunghwa4pW+R2782011-06-13LG Cup, 16th1/16 Final - 08
89masyaocun [~]9pPark Sung-cheol4pB+R2112004-05-20Chinese City League A, 6thRound 5
90Nakano Hironari9pPark Sung-mun4pB+R1991998-09-02Samsung Cup, 03rd1/16 Final - 15
91Cho Chikun9pPark Young-hun4pW+4.52872003-12-08Samsung Cup, 08thFinal, game 1
92Cho Hunhyun9pPark Young-hun4pB+R3072003-08-16Dream League, 200306
93Kang Dongyun9pPark Young-hun4pB+1.53172003-05-20LG Refined Oils Cup, 8th1
94Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun4pW+R2082003-04-21Chunwon (Tengen), 08th1-04
95Yoo Changhyuk9pPark Young-hun4pB+R1672003-06-21KAT Cup, 3rd]f3
96Chang Hao9pPeng Liyao4pW+0.52852008-03-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Sichuan
97Chang Hao9pPeng Liyao4pB+R1532009-03-03CCTV Cup, 21st1
98Ding Wei9pPeng Liyao4pW+0.52422008-11-01Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Sichuan
99Shao Weigang9pPeng Liyao4pW+2.53132009-05-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Shandong
100Wang Xi9pPeng Liyao4pW+R2202008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Chongqing vs Team Sichuan

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0470 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software