Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mao Ruilong4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1372007-07-16Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 5Round 5
2Peng Liyao4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R2372008-06-14Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Sichuan
3Peng Liyao4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1112008-12-20Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Haidian
4Shi Yue4pMa Xiaobing4pB+R1992007-07-21  
5Tao Xin4pMa Xiaobing4pB+6.52972007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9th17, Team Baejing Ocean vs Team Canton
6Zhang Li4pMa Xiaobing4pB+5.52512008-12-27Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Haidian
7Go Seigen4pMaeda Nobuaki4pB+R1931931-10-29Oteai, 1931, AutumnRound 4
8Hashimoto Utaro4pMaeda Nobuaki4pB+R1251928-03-14Oteai, 1928, SpringRound 2
9Kitani Minoru4pMaeda Nobuaki4pB+112881928-01-09Jiji Shinpo win & continue seriesGame 12 of Kitani's 13 wins
10Kitani Minoru4pMaeda Nobuaki4pB+R1431929-03-07Oteai, Spring session 
11Anzai Nobuaki4pMannami Kana4pW+5.52572008-02-25Shinjin-O, 33rdRound 1
12Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana4pB+R1572010-05-27  
13Chinen Kaori4pMannami Kana4pW+R1902011-06-09  
14Hara Sachiko4pMannami Kana4pB+0.52832008-03-13  
15уе лн4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1472014-10-09  
16Chen Hao4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1962014-01-14  
17Dang Yifei4pMao Ruilong4pW+2.52972013-06-23  
18Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1712014-09-07  
19Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pW+R2002014-12-31RICOH Cup, 15th1st round
20Huang Yunsong4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1902015-05-20  
21Mi Yuting4pMao Ruilong4pB+R892013-03-26  
22Pan Feng4pMao Ruilong4pW+2.52522007-07-19  
23Pan Feng4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1262008-06-16  
24pan'in [~]4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2752016-06-30  
25Peng Liyao4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1972009-04-07Mingren, 22nd1
26Peng Liyao4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2092009-05-23Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Yunnan
27Shi Yue4pMao Ruilong4pB+R1212008-08-29Chinese Agon Cup, 10th1
28Tao Xin4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1562009-06-30  
29Tao Xinran4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2092012-09-01  
30Tong Yulin4pMao Ruilong4pW+R2122012-08-11  
31Wang Youxia4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1062007-07-11Year 2007 Chinese Rank Promotion, round 1Round 1
32Yu Zheng4pMao Ruilong4pB+R2512014-11-11  
33Zheng Xin Miao4pMao Ruilong4pB+7.52612011-11-18  
34Zheng Xin Miao4pMao Ruilong4pW+R1522012-07-07  
35Aoki Kikuyo4pMashiko Fumihiko4pB+R911991-08-14Judan, 29thPreliminary Round 1
36Fang Jie4pMatsuoka Hideki4pW+R1941990-01-01China-Japan Go Exchange, 19903
37Izumitani Hideo4pMatsuoka Hideki4pW+R1981990-03-07Kisei, 15thMeidan, Final 4 dan
38Yin Hang4pMeng Lei4pB+R1752011-05-23  
39Fu Chong4pMeng Tailing4pW+R2342008-03-29Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Haidian
40Lan Tian4pMeng Tailing4pW+R1662007-08-09Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Baejing
41Sun Li4pMeng Tailing4pB+R1532009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
42Tao Xin4pMeng Tailing4pW+R2042007-07-21  
43Tao Xin4pMeng Tailing4pW+R2422009-05-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Shandong vs Team Sian
44Wang Youxia4pMeng Tailing4pW+R1762009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
45Zhang Li4pMeng Tailing4pW+R1902009-07-09Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Sian
46Dang Yifei4pMi Yuting4pW+R1922013-08-11MLILY Cup, 1stQuarterfinal
47Fan Yunruo4pMi Yuting4pB+R2272013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd1
48Li Le(Yue)4pMi Yuting4pW+R3802013-03-26  
49Lian Xiao4pMi Yuting4pB+R2132013-07-15  
50Lian Xiao4pMi Yuting4pW+R1442013-09-14  
51Tao Xinran4pMi Yuting4pW+R2302013-01-24Tianyuan, 27th2
52Yu Zhi Ying4pMi Yuting4pW+2.52772013-10-01  
53Zhou Hexi4pMi Yuting4pW+R2442012-11-10Chinese A League, 2012Team Zhejiang vs Team Dalian
54An Hyungjun4pMin Sangyoun4pW+R1622015-06-26  
55Yun Chanhee4pMin Sangyoun4pB+R1472015-05-16Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Tbroad vs Team Hwaseong City
56Mannami Kana4pMiyazaki Shimako4pB+R992008-12-11  
57Sakai Masanori4pMiyazawa Goro4pB+R1711975-04-30Oteai, 1975 
58An Cho-yeong4pMok Jinseok4pB+R1311998-11-02Korean Top Position, 38thWinners' Section, Semifinal
59Kim Myeongwan4pMok Jinseok4pW+R1481998-06-10Shinin Wang, 8thFinal, game 2
60Yang Keon4pMok Jinseok4pW+R2441999-03-22SK New Star best 10, 03rdLeague, Group B, game 04
61Im Chang-sik4pMoon Young-jik4pW+12301988-03-24New King, 3rdQuaterfinal
62Hayase Hiroshi4pMorikawa Masao4pB+12611960-11-03Oteai, 1960 
63Honda Sachiko4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R2001975-10-15Oteai, 1975 
64Inoue Kunio4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R2121973-05-30Oteai, 1973 
65Ito Hiroshi4pMorikawa Masao4pB+R1991960-10-13Oteai, 1960 
66Kobayashi Koichi4pMorikawa Masao4pB+R1671970-09-30Oteai, 1970, Autumn 
67Sakai Masanori4pMorikawa Masao4pW+R1161976-10-06Oteai, 1976 
68Go Seigen4pMukai Kazuo4pB+R1951931-10-21Oteai, 1931, AutumnRound 3
69Hashimoto Utaro4pMukai Kazuo4pB+92221927-04-27Oteai, 1927, Spring 
70Kitani Minoru4pMukai Kazuo4pB+52591928-11-22Oteai 
71Hashimoto Utaro4pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+R1771927-04-06Oteai, 1927, Spring 
72Kitani Minoru4pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+22591928-01-09Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunKitani on 2 wins
73An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun4pW+R2142014-06-24  
74Han Taehee4pNa Hyun4pB+R2412014-08-24  
75Cho Chikun4pNagahara Yoshiaki4pB+R1411971-04-28Oteai, 1971 
76Hanawa Yasutoki4pNagahara Yoshiaki4pB+R1571974-06-05Oteai, 1974 
77Kobayashi Koichi4pNagahara Yoshiaki4pB+R1871969-10-15Oteai 
78Miyazawa Goro4pNagahara Yoshiaki4pB+12451974-05-22Oteai, 1974 
79Otake Hideo4pNaganuma Makoto4pB+R1051960-04-21Oteai, 1960 
80Takagawa Shukaku4pNakagawa Shinji4pB+102871937-05-12Oteai, 1937, Spring 
81Miyashita Shuyo4pNakamura Yutaro4pB+62481939-01-01Oteai, 1939, Spring SessionRound 8
82Takagawa Shukaku4pNakamura Yutaro4pB+62341939-05-24Oteai, 1939, Spring 
83Hane Naoki4pNakane Naoyuki4pB+6.52351994-06-01Oteai, 1994game 05
84Miyashige Genjo4pNakano Chitoku4pW+32321795-11-02  
85Yamamoto Genkichi4pNakano Chitoku4pB+01881794-08-17  
86Takao Shinji4pNakano Yasuhiro4pB+R1811996-02-07Tengen, 22nd1-02
87Morikawa Masao4pNakayama Noriyuki4pB+32601974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
88Sakai Masanori4pNakayama Noriyuki4pW+R701978-10-11Oteai, 1978 
89Yasuda Yasutoshi4pNarusawa Yasuichi4pB+R1311985-03-27Kisei, 10thFinal 4 dan
90Yoda Norimoto4pNarusawa Yasuichi4pB+R2231983-03-02Kisei, 08thFinal 4 dan
91Kato Tomoko4pNishida Terumi4pB+R1571994-11-30Women's Meijin, 07thSemifinal - 2
92Kato Tomoko4pNishida Terumi4pW+5.52371996-02-28Women's Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 2
93Kato Tomoko4pNishida Terumi4pW+2.52341996-03-06Women's Meijin, 08thTitle match, game 3
94Peng Quan4pNiu Yutian4pW+R1742001-07-20Oteai, 2001 
95Zhou Po4pNiu Yutian4pW+R2262001-07-15Oteai, 2001 
96Iwata Hajime4pNoguchi Hitoshi4pW+R2241974-09-18Oteai, 1974 
97Lee Sanghun4pNoh JoonWhan4pB+R1391997-04-29SK New Star best 10, 01stLeague
98Yang Keon4pNoh JoonWhan4pW+R1961997-08-19SK New Star best 10, 01stPlayoff 9th-10th
99Segoe Kensaku4pNozawa Chikucho4pW+22161912-08-09Yorozu Choho Tournament 219 and Champions' Matches {Senshu Taiko} 79 
100Ko Mosei4pO Meien4pW+14,52771981-05-25Kisei, 06thStrongest Player Round 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0337 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software