Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jungwhan3pKim Kiyoung4pW+R2122008-12-15SK New Star best 10, 12thFinal, game 1
2Park Seunghwa3pKim Kiyoung4pW+7.52522008-11-06Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Ulsan Dearche
3Park Seunghwa3pKim Kiyoung4pW+R2002008-11-21Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
4Lee Sanghun J3pKim Myeongwan4pB+R1932000-05-04SK New Star best 10, 04thLeague, Group A, game 05
5Park Jieun3pKim Myeongwan4pW+12402000-06-02  
6Yeom Cheonghun3pKim Myeongwan4pW+R1982000-09-18Korean Oteai, 2000 
7Han Taehee3pKim Sedong4pB+6.52592012-08-17  
8Han Taehee3pKim Sedong4pW+R1022013-01-08Siptan tournament, 08th2
9Kim Dongho3pKim Sedong4pW+R2422013-04-28  
10Lee Hobum3pKim Sedong4pB+R952012-08-20KBS Badukwang, 31stLosers' Section, Round 1
11Lee Hajin3pKim Seong-rae4pW+17.52472013-03-18  
12Kim Myeongwan3pKim Seong-ryong4pB+R1091997-11-04Shinin Wang, 8thWinners' Section, Round 2
13Han Wonggyu3pKim Seung Jae4pW+R1602011-07-09Olleh KT Cup, 20111/16 Final - 06
14Lee Wonyoung3pKim Seung Jae4pB+2.53322011-10-22  
15Kim Myeongwan3pKim T'ae-hyon4pB+R1371998-04-21Korean Oteai, 1998 
16Lee Sula3pKim Tae-yong4pW+1.52562012-07-01  
17ryusuhang [~]3pKim Whansoo4pB+3.52682015-05-02  
18Paek Daehyun3pKim Yeong-hwan4pW+R2641998-07-20Paedal Wang, 6thQuaterfinal - 1
19Lee Sedol3pKim Yeongsam4pB+72732000-05-08SK New Star best 10, 04thB League
20Kim Miri3pKim Yunyoung4pB+R2532015-02-01  
21Honinbo Shuho3pKishimoto Saichiro4pW+R1241853-09-21  
22Honinbo Shusaku3pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R1511843-11-08  
23Abe Yoshiteru3pKitamura Hiroshi4pB+R2571962-06-06Oteai, 1962 
24Go Seigen3pKitani Minoru4pW+32821929-06-25"Young Go Seigen's Progress" series sponsored by Jiji ShinpoGame 7 (of 7)
25Hori Kentaro3pKitani Minoru4pB+22681927-08-03East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
26Hosokawa Senjin3pKitani Minoru4pW+R2221927-08-08East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
27Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-01-04Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 9 of Kitani's series
28Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru4pW+R1781927-04-20Oteai, 1927, Spring 
29Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru4pJigo2271928-04-04Oteai, Spring session, 1928Round 5 of 8
30Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru4pW+133041928-07-01Jiji Shinpo win & continue seriesGame 10 of Kitani's 13 wins
31Inoue Ichiro3pKitani Minoru4pW+22641929-04-10Oteai 
32Kojima Shunichi3pKitani Minoru4pB+12751929-10-23Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 4
33Maeda Nobuaki3pKitani Minoru4pB+43161927-01-07Young Players Taking White Win & Conitinue sponsored by Kido 
34Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru4pB+R1591929-01-08Rising Stars Win & Continue Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun andTakahashi on 3 wins
35Takahashi Shigeyuki3pKitani Minoru4pW+R2601929-03-13Oteai, Spring session 
36Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pW+9.52711999-10-14Women's Honinbo, 18thTitle match, game 2
37Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1331999-11-16Women's Honinbo, 18thTitle match, game 4
38Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1871999-12-18Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 05th3-4
39Chinen Kaori3pKobayashi Izumi4pB+R1932000-01-21Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03rdTitle match, game 1
40Komatsu Hideko3pKobayashi Izumi4pW+72972000-02-02Women's Meijin, 12thFinal
41Kasai Koji3pKobayashi Satoru4pW+R2101977-10-05Oteai, 1977 
42Honda Sachiko3pKojima Takaho4pW+R1781962-10-24Oteai, 1962 
43Kim In3pKojima Takaho4pB+R1111963-05-08Oteai, 1963 
44Shirae Haruhiko3pKojima Takaho4pW+31661962-11-07Oteai, 1962 
45Kitani Minoru3pKosugi Tei4pB+R2011927-01-14Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 1 of Kitani's series
46Suzuki Tsuna3pKudo Norio4pB+R2451960-09-22Oteai, 1960 
47Ando Takeo3pKusunoki Teruko4pB+R1611962-04-25Oteai, 1962 
48Oka Nobumitsu3pKusunoki Teruko4pB+R2171963-04-24Oteai, 1963 
49Sakamaki Kosuke3pKusunoki Teruko4pW+42001961-01-01Oteai, 1961 
50Chinen Kaori3pKuwamoto Shinpei4pB+R2391998-08-10Ryusei Cup, 08thBlock B, Game 01
51Kang Dongyun3pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R2032005-09-05  
52Gui Wenbo3pLan Tian4pB+R1512008-04-13Changqi Cup, 05th, last preliminary tournament 
53Jin Siyoung3pLan Tian4pB+R2092008-11-19Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam China vs Team Korea
54Ri Ishu3pLan Tian4pW+R2842007-11-05Asian New Star Match, 08thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
55Sun Tengyu3pLan Tian4pB+R3042009-04-29  
56Tong Yulin3pLan Tian4pW+R1962007-09-11Year 2007 DSC Cup Team Tournament 
57Tuo Jiaxi3pLan Tian4pB+R1492010-06-22Changqi Cup, 07th1
58Zhang Yabo3pLan Tian4pW+R2962011-06-22  
59Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian4pW+0.52922008-06-02Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shanghai vs Team Baejing
60Zhu Yuanhao3pLan Tian4pW+0.52612009-06-18Chinese A League, 2009Team Shanghai vs Team Yunnan
61Cheong Hyeon-san3pLee Changho4pW+R2061990-05-31Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 07
62Yoo Changhyuk3pLee Changho4pW+R1901990-04-17Daewang, 08thWinners' Section, Round 1
63An Hyungjun3pLee Chungyu4pB+1.52562011-09-21  
64Han Taehee3pLee Chungyu4pB+R2052012-07-29  
65Lee Sanghun3pLee Gi-seop4pW+R1141992-10-15Korean Oteai, 1992 
66Yim Sun-gun3pLee Gi-seop4pB+R1531984-07-30Kuksu, 28thLeague
67byeonsang'il [~]3pLee Hobum4pW+R1942014-09-18  
68ryusuhang [~]3pLee Hobum4pB+R1812013-12-23 3-2
69Shin Jinseo3pLee Hobum4pB+R2672015-06-27Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team CJ E&M
70An Dalhun3pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R1631999-08-27SK New Star best 10, 03rdPlayoff 5th-6th
71Ch'oe Ch'eol-han3pLee Hyeonwuk4pB+R1792000-07-11Nongshim Cup, 02ndQualifications
72hwangjaeyeon [~]3pLee Jihyeon4pW+R1922014-09-28  
73Whang Jaeyoun3pLee Jihyeon4pB+R2652014-05-29Korean Baduk League, 2014Team CJ E&M vs Team SK Enclean
74Choi Jung3pLee Kwangchul4pB+18.52792013-05-16  
75Kim Kiyoung3pLee Min Jin4pB+R1712006-02-14SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
76Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun J4pW+R2122004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
77Lee Sanghun J3pLee Seongjae4pW+R1481998-07-24Korean Oteai, 1998 
78Seo Man-sang3pLee Seongjae4pW+R1581998-02-10New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndLeague, Group A, game 05
79Park Sohyun3pLee Sula4pW+R2722016-04-15  
80An Hyungjun3pLee Taehyun4pB+R1712011-11-29  
81An Sungjoon3pLee Taehyun4pB+R1792011-10-08  
82gimhyeonseob [~]3pLee Taehyun4pW+R1802011-10-18  
83Lee Hyeonho3pLee Taehyun4pW+R2462012-12-03Siptan tournament, 08th1
84Lee Wonyoung3pLee Taehyun4pW+R2262012-09-13  
85Zhang Tao3pLee Taehyun4pB+R1732013-02-26  
86An Hyungjun3pLee Wondo4pB+R2712012-05-10  
87Tuo Jiaxi3pLee Wonyoung4pB+R1792013-04-23LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
88Kang Dongyun3pLee Yeongkyu4pB+R1932005-08-15Korean New Star Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
89Ko Keuntae3pLee Yeongkyu4pW+0.52942005-07-26Osram Cup, 5thSemifinal, game 1
90Paek Hongseok3pLee Yeongkyu4pW+1.52882005-07-01Korean Baduk League, 2005Game 30
91Chinen Kaori3pLi Chunhua4pB+R1792000-05-16China-Japan NEC Female, 15thgame 01
92Chinen Kaori3pLi Chunhua4pW+R1762000-05-18China-Japan NEC Female, 15thgame 03
93Huang Yan3pLi Chunhua4pW+62431999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 8
94Huang Yan3pLi Chunhua4pW+R2102001-04-13China-Korea female match, 2nd1
95Xu Ying3pLi Chunhua4pB+R2372000-08-19Guiyang Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
96Xu Ying3pLi Chunhua4pW+R1882000-09-19China Women's Individual Championship, 2000 
97Tang Weixing3pLi Haojie4pB+R1332012-02-10Tianyuan, 26th2
98Jiang Weijie3pLi Huasong4pB+R2372008-06-16  
99Piao Wenyao3pLi Huasong4pB+7.52512003-04-05Chinese City League B, 3rdRound 4
100Sun Li3pLi Huasong4pB+R1512007-05-09Chinese Agon Cup, 9thPreliminaries

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0157 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software