Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Suzuki Tsunako3pHonda Sachiko4pW+R1321966-01-01Women's Go Championship, 13thLeague, game 02
2Ma Xiaobing3pHong Minpyo4pW+R2572005-04-30Chinese City League A, 7thRound 2
3Kim Hyeomin3pHong Seongji4pW+R2022005-11-30BC Card Cup, 16th1
4On Sojin3pHong Seongji4pW+0.52792006-05-08Wangwi, 40thQuaterfinal - 4
5Hirose Heijiro3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1621895-11-02Hoensha Study Group 
6Hirose Heijiro3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1261896-03-08  
7Hirose Heijiro3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1381896-08-01Study Group meeting 
8Hirose Heijiro3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R701896-10-11Joshiki meeting 
9Inagaki Kanetaro3pHoninbo Shusai4pB+R2051897-02-07  
10Inagaki Kanetaro3pHoninbo Shusai4pB+11971897-02-14Joshiki meeting 
11Tanaka Masaki3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+31821896-01-12Joshiki Meeting 
12Tanaka Masaki3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R2161896-02-29  
13Tanaka Masaki3pHoninbo Shusai4pB+41891896-10-04Win & continue tournamentGame 40
14Tanaka Masaki3pHoninbo Shusai4pB+42151896-11-09Study Group 
15Tanaka Masaki3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+R1101896-12-06Win & continue tournament 
16Tsuzuki Senshi3pHoninbo Shusai4pW+132101893-10-01  
17Hiki Genjiro3pHoninbo Shuwa4pB+22151835-08-20  
18Honinbo Shuho3pHoninbo Shuwa4pB+R1511857-07-22  
19Li Xuan Hao3pHu Yuefeng4pW+0.52962012-07-15  
20Mi Yuting3pHu Yuefeng4p 2542012-05-07  
21Tang Weixing3pHu Yuefeng4pB+R2092012-07-07  
22Minematsu3pHua Xueming4pW+R1971987-07-28Match China-Japan 
23Ma Xiaobing3pHuang Chen4pB+1.52992005-11-05Chinese City League A, 7thRound 16
24Zhu Yuanhao3pHuang Chen4pB+R2122007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Shanghai
25Zhu Yuanhao3pHuang Chen4pW+R1982007-11-10Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Shanghai vs Team Xicai
26Zhou Pingqiang3pHuang Xiangren4pB+R1712005-09-13Guoshou, 01st 
27Zhou Yinnan3pHuang Xiangren4pW+R1562006-10-15Wangjia, 2ndLeague
28Shin Jinseo3pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2162015-05-09GLOBIS Cup, 2nd1st round
29Shin Minjun3pHuang Yunsong4pW+R2422015-11-29  
30byeonsang'il [~]3phwang'weonssung [~]4pB+4.52572015-04-10  
31Katayama Yasuo3pIkezaki Tokinori4pB+R1211986-08-20Oteai, 19868
32Yashiro Kumiko3pInori Yoko4pW+R2281999-07-28Women's Honinbo, 18thSemifinal - 1
33Iwata Hajime3pInoue Kunio4pB+22361973-06-27Oteai, 1973 
34Nakayama Noriyuki3pInoue Kunio4pB+R1911972-06-14Oteai, 1972 
35Aragaki Takeshi3pIshibashi Chinami4pB+R1791975-05-21Oteai, 1975 
36O Rissei3pIshibashi Chinami4pB+R1531975-10-22Oteai, 1975 
37Shiratori Sumiko3pIshibashi Chinami4pB+R2131976-06-30Oteai, 1976 
38Muramatsu Ryuichi3pIshikura Noboru4pW+R2081984-05-01Kisei, 09thpreliminary round
39Hane Yasumasa3pIto Tomotsu4pB+72901963-04-17Oteai, 1963 
40Kanda Ei3pIto Yoji4pB+R1971979-09-26Oteai, 1979 
41Osawa Narumi3pIwamaru Taira4pB+R2032006-11-04Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stRound 2
42O Rissei3pIwata Hajime4pB+R1231975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
43Ogawa Tomoko3pIwata Hajime4pB+32831975-11-19Oteai, 1975 
44Ryu Shikun3pIzumitani Hideo4pB+R1771990-06-25Ryusei Cup, 01stBlock A, Game 01
45Aragaki Takeshi3pIzumitani Masanori4pB+72111974-10-09Oteai, 1974 
46Kobayashi Chizu3pIzumitani Masanori4pB+92411974-10-23Oteai, 1974 
47Watanabe Reiji3pIzumitani Masanori4pB+22711974-06-05Oteai, 1974 
48Shin Jinseo3pjang'yabo [~]4pB+R1472015-05-17  
49Shin Minjun3pjaoceon'wi [~]4pW+R1902016-04-27  
50Chen Xiaonan3pJiang Weijie4pW+R1522008-11-22Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Shandong
51Feng Wei3pJiang Weijie4pW+R682009-02-06Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournament 
52Zhou Zhenyu3pJiang Weijie4pB+R3012009-05-05Changqi Cup, 06th, last preliminary tournament 
53Honda Sachiko3pKado Hayato4pB+R1811962-04-18Oteai, 1962 
54Ishida Yoshio3pKado Hayato4pB+R1871966-06-15Oteai, 1966 
55Kusunoki Teruko3pKado Hayato4pB+R1291960-05-04Oteai, 1960 
56Inagaki Koichi3pKanai Shinichi4pB+51651960-04-28Oteai, 1960 
57Ko Keuntae3pKang Dongyun4pW+R1882005-11-14SK New Star best 10, 09thFinal, game 1
58Kim Kiwon3pKang Yootaek4pW+R1682011-08-07  
59Chinen Kaori3pKato Keiko4pW+R1642002-01-24Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 06thTitle match, game 1
60Chinen Kaori3pKato Tomoko4pB+62501998-10-01Women's Honinbo, 17thTitle match, game 1
61Chinen Kaori3pKato Tomoko4pB+42121998-10-29Women's Honinbo, 17thTitle match, game 3
62Chinen Kaori3pKato Tomoko4pB+R2612001-01-19Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 04thTitle match, game 1
63Hara Sachiko3pKato Tomoko4pW+R1541998-11-13Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 02nd1/8 Final - 7
64Kobayashi Izumi3pKato Tomoko4pW+R1662001-08-21Women's , 23thFinal
65Ye Jinjin3pKato Tomoko4pW+R1401994-11-24Women's World Championship, 19942
66Shiratori Sumiko3pKawai Tetsuyuki4pB+172101973-04-18Oteai, 1973 
67Kato Masao3pKawamoto Noboru4pB+R1411965-01-01Honinbo Preliminaries 
683pKe Jie4pW+R2122014-10-19  
69Fan Tingyu3pKe Jie4pB+R1532012-09-28  
70Huang Yunsong3pKe Jie4pW+R1562014-05-09  
71Tuo Jiaxi3pKe Jie4pB+1.53082013-05-14  
72Takao Shinji3pKenmochi Jo4pW+R1651993-05-31Kisei, 18thZendan - 3
73Han Sanghoon3pKim Daehee4pB+R2052009-04-14KBS Badukwang, 28thWinners' Section, Round 1
74Pak Seunghwa3pKim Daehee4pW+R1782008-08-21Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B
75Park Seunghwa3pKim Daehee4pB+4,52392008-10-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
76bagmingyu [~]3pKim Dongho4pW+R2322014-05-11  
77ihyeongjin [~]3pKim Dongho4pB+R1772014-11-04  
78Whang jaeyoun3pKim Dongho4pW+1.52642015-05-12KBS Badukwang, 34th1st round
79Cheong Hyeon-san3pKim Dong-ook4pB+R1511991-10-17Kiseong, 03rdLeague
80Cheong Hyeon-san3pKim Dong-yeop4pB+1.53111990-03-13New King, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
81Park Jiyeon3pKim Eunseon4pB+R2312012-09-20Women's Myeongin, 14thChallengers' playoff
82Park Sohyun3pKim Eunseon4pW+R2702013-08-30  
83Jin Donggyu3pKim Hyeomin4pB+0.53042007-07-26SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
84Han Sanghoon3pKim Jiseok4pW+1.52602008-08-17Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
85Han Sanghoon3pKim Jiseok4pW+R2242008-12-12SK New Star best 10, 12th 
86Jin Donggyu3pKim Jiseok4pW+R1742007-11-01  
87Kim Jinwoo3pKim Jiseok4pW+R1902007-11-13BC Card Cup, 18thRound 1
88On Sojin3pKim Jiseok4pB+R1072007-07-16Osram Cup, 7thgame 16
89Park Jeonggeun3pKim Jiseok4pW+R2502008-09-01Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
90Zhang Zhehao3pKim Jiseok4pW+R1362008-11-18Asian New Star Match, 09thTeam Korea vs Team Taiwan
91Hong Seongji3pKim Juho4pW+R2462004-08-23Electron-Land Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 5
92Lee Yeongkyu3pKim Juho4pB+2.53362004-04-02BC Card Cup, 14thFinal Tournament, Semifinal - 2
93okai [~]3pKim Juho4pW+R1982003-12-22cn-kr-jp New Star Competition, 8thRound 2
94Lee Jihyeon3pKim Junghyun4pW+R2342013-09-12Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 14
95Lee Jihyeon3pKim Junghyun4pB+R1892013-10-12  
96Zhu Yuanhao3pKim Junghyun4pB+R2372014-04-26  
97Park Byungkyu3pKim Kangkun4pB+R1932002-03-22Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thb-3
98bag'gyeong'geun [~]3pKim Kiwon4pW+3.52212016-07-24  
99Kim Junghyun3pKim Kiwon4pB+R1732012-09-28  
100Kim Daehee3pKim Kiyoung4pW+0.52662008-02-12Korean Fresh Best 10, 12thLeague B

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0158 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software