Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhang Yingting5pPeng Liyao4pW+R1902008-06-16  
2Zhong Wenjing5pPeng Liyao4pW+R2402008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Wuhan
3Gu Li5pPeng Quan4pB+R2192001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
4Huang Yizhong5pPeng Quan4pW+R2202000-09-15China National Individual Championship, 2000 
5Kong Jie5pPeng Quan4pB+R2672001-03-29Qiwang, 08th2-6
6Park Jungsang5pPiao Wenyao4pW+R2142005-10-17LG Cup, 10thQuaterfinal - 3
7Wang Xi5pPiao Wenyao4pB+R1932006-06-10Chinese City League A, 8thChongqing vs Kueichou
8Zhang Xuebin5pPiao Wenyao4pW+R2602006-01-17CCTV Cup, 18th1
9Zhang Yaoye5pPiao Wenyao4pB+R2212005-10-19LG Cup, 10thSemifinal
10Zhang Yaoye5pPiao Wenyao4pW+R1942006-07-08Chinese City League A, 8thBaejing vs Kueichou
11Gu Lingyi5pQin Yuexin4pB+R1852014-10-09  
12Gu Lingyi5pQin Yuexin4pB+R1552016-06-20  
13Peng Liyao5pQin Yuexin4pB+R2952014-09-07  
14Peng Liyao5pQin Yuexin4pB+R1832016-04-05LG Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
15Hu Yaoyu5pQiu Jun4pW+R1541998-09-26China National Individual Championship, 1998 
16Hu Yaoyu5pQiu Jun4pB+R1871999-03-06Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thFinal, game 1
17Hu Yaoyu5pQiu Jun4pB+R2211999-03-08Xinren Wang (New Stars), 6thFinal, game 3
18Li Liang5pQiu Jun4pW+2.52551998-09-16China National Individual Championship, 1998 
19Gu Zi Hao5pryaowianheo [~]4pB+1.53442016-09-10  
20Kim Sedong5pRyu Minhyung4pW+R2282015-09-27  
21Lee Donghoon5pRyu Minhyung4pW+2.52502015-10-02  
22Lee Hobum5pRyu Minhyung4pB+R1772015-09-06  
23riswianhao [~]5pRyu Minhyung4pB+R2892016-05-24  
24Shin Jinseo5pRyu Minhyung4pB+R1512016-06-23  
25Fujisawa Kazunari5pRyu Shikun4pB+0.52851991-08-26Ryusei Cup, 02ndBlock D, Game 03
26Nakaonoda Tomomi5pRyu Shikun4pW+R761992-06-08Kisei, 17thZendan - 4
27bagmingyu [~]5pryusuhang [~]4pB+R1592016-08-11  
28Morishima Kaoru5pSakai Isao4pB+121941972-10-05Oteai, 1972 
29Izumitani Minoru5pSakai Toshio4pB+R1411960-06-09Oteai, 1960 
30Rin Kaiho5pSakai Toshio4pB+R1271960-10-20Oteai, 1960 
31Tanaka Minaichi5pSakai Toshio4pJigo2551966-06-08Oteai, 1966 
32Yoshida Yoichi5pSakai Toshio4pB+R1131965-04-22Oteai, 1965 
33Kobayashi Chizu5pSakakibara Fumiko4pB+3.51751992-06-03Women's Meijin, 05th1
34Koyama Shizuo5pSekine Naohisa4pB+72941975-11-05Oteai, 1975 
35Go Seigen5pSekiyama Riichi4pB+33091934-01-07  
36Kim Hyeonghwan5pseojunghwi [~]4pB+1.52432011-08-16  
37Niu Yutian5pSeto Taiki4pW+R1402003-04-06Chinese City League B, 3rd04
38Nakane Naoyuki? proShao Weigang4pW+R1281990-01-01China-Japan match 
39Sakai Maki? proShao Weigang4pB+R2391990-01-01China-Japan match 
40Tsurumaru Keichi? proShao Weigang4pW+R1741990-01-01China-Japan match 
41Yoshida Mika? proShao Weigang4pW+R1741990-04-19China-Japan match 
42Cui Can5pShi Yue4pW+R2222009-06-30  
43Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue4pW+R2002009-11-19  
44Gu Lingyi5pShi Yue4pB+R2152010-05-29  
45Hu Yuqinga8Shi Yue4pW+R2182008-06-17Chinese Agon Cup, 10thpreliminary tournament
46Huang Chen5pShi Yue4pW+2.52832009-11-17  
47Huang Chen5pShi Yue4pW+R1842009-12-19Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Sian
48Kim Jiseok5pShi Yue4pW+R2062009-05-18LG Cup, 14th1/16 Final - 03
49Liu XingAgon CupShi Yue4pW+R2482008-09-12Chinese Agon Cup, 10th2
50Meng Tailing5pShi Yue4pW+Time2202010-01-31Tianyuan, 24thQuaterfinal
51Wang Haoyang5pShi Yue4pW+R1142009-03-04  
52Wang Haoyang5pShi Yue4pW+2.52182009-04-03Mingren, 22nd, last preliminary tournament 
53Zhao Shouxun5pShi Yue4pW+R2482007-11-01Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Baejing Ocean vs Team Guizhou
54Zhao Shouxun5pShi Yue4pW+R2962008-04-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Guizhou
55Zhong Wenjing5pShi Yue4pW+R2322009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
56Zhong Wenjing5pShi Yue4pB+R2472010-06-12  
57Zhou Ruiyang5pShi Yue4pB+R2712009-11-21  
58Zhou Ruiyang5pShi Yue4pB+R1992010-06-17  
59Komatsu Nobuaki5pShimohira Akio4pB+R851968-09-18Oteai, 1968 
60Ogawa Tomoko5pShinkai Hiroko4pB+0.52701992-06-03Women's Meijin, 05th1
61Ko Iun5pShuto Shun4pW+R2122006-11-04Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, 1stRound 1
62Wang Xi5pSong Taekon4pW+R2042003-04-27CSK Asian Cup, 2nd1
63rinseuswin [~]5pssunjeo [~]4pB+R1872016-04-23  
64Ito Kiyoko5pSugiuchi Kazuko4pW+3.52061953-02-19Women's Championship, 2ndFinal, game 2
65i5pSun Li4pW+R2462010-06-30  
66Cui Can5pSun Li4pW+4.53102009-02-05  
67Gu LiMingrenSun Li4pW+R2722009-05-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Sichuan vs Team Chongqing
68Gu Lingyi5pSun Li4pB+R2272008-11-06Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Guizhou
69Huang Chen5pSun Li4pW+R1742010-05-29  
70Sun TengyuAgon CupSun Li4pB+R2472010-07-08Agon Cup, 12th1
71Ye Gui5pSun Li4pW+R1922009-06-30  
72Zhang Dongyue5pSun Li4pB+R2072009-06-30  
73Zhang Li5pSun Li4pB+R1672009-12-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Sichuan
74Zhang Li5pSun Li4pW+2.52372011-06-18  
75Zhong Wenjing5pSun Li4pB+R1472009-03-04  
76Zhou Junjie5pSun Li4pW+R1922010-01-26Tianyuan, 24th1
77Gu LiAgon CupSun Tengyu4pW+R1942009-09-01Agon Cup, 11th2
78Piao Wenyao5pSun Tengyu4pW+R1702009-09-28Agon Cup, 11thFinal
79Zhong Wenjing5pSun Tengyu4pW+R942009-11-15  
80Kato Tomoko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+4.52502008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
81Koyama Terumi5pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R1552008-05-19Japanese Female Strongest, 10thRound 1
82Koyama Terumi5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+2.52502008-06-12Women's Honinbo, 27thRound 2
83Umezawa Yukari5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+1.52722009-01-08  
84Umezawa Yukari5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R2082009-05-07  
85Yashiro Kumiko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1982008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
86Hasegawa Akira5pTakagawa Shukaku4pW+72651939-04-27Oteai, 1939, Spring 
87Go Seigen5pTakahashi Shigeyuki4pW+R2001934-11-29Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 8
88Suzuki Masaharu5pTakenaka Kotaro4pB+52281975-05-28Oteai, 1975 
89Izumitani Minoru5pTamura Noboru4pB+R1031967-11-16Oteai, 1967 
90Izumo Eiji5pTamura Noboru4pJigo2401966-06-23Oteai, 1966 
91Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao4pB+R2332008-07-20Year 2008 Chinese Rank PromotionRound 8
92Gu Lingyi5pTan Xiao4pB+3.52312008-12-04Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Hebei
93Zhang Wei5pTan Xiao4pW+2.52672009-03-05  
94Guo Wenchao5pTang Weixing4pB+R2112012-09-01  
95Sun Dan? proTang Yi4pW+R1641996-07-14Bawang, 03rdPreliminary Round
96Cao Hengting5pTao Xin4pW+R3082010-09-04  
97Cui Can5pTao Xin4pB+R1612011-05-23  
98Gu Lingyi5pTao Xin4pW+R2702008-12-27Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Sichuan vs Team Shandong
99Huang Chen5pTao Xin4pB+1.52832009-09-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Sian vs Team Shandong
100Meng Tailing5pTao Xin4pW+R2802011-06-18  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0149 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software