Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Zhong Wenjing5pMao Ruilong4pB+R1372010-03-31Mingren, 23rdFinal
2Zhong Wenjing5pMao Ruilong4pW+R2242011-06-23  
3Zhong Wenjing5pMao Ruilong4pB+R2372014-06-22  
4Zhong Wenjing5pMao Ruilong4pW+R1682014-11-09  
5Zhou Junjie5pMao Ruilong4pW+R2102009-02-10Tianyuan, 23rd1
6Zhou Ruiyang5pMao Ruilong4pB+R2392009-03-31CCTV Cup, 21st3
7Zhou Ruiyang5pMao Ruilong4pB+R1672010-09-04  
8Zhou Ruiyang5pMao Ruilong4pB+R1172012-07-13  
9Gu LiMingrenMeng Tailing4pB+R2012008-11-22Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Chongqing
10Zhou Ruiyang5pMeng Tailing4pW+2.53022008-06-05Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Haidian vs Team Shandong
11¦5pMi Yuting4pW+R1942013-11-27  
12Jiang WeijieMingrenMi Yuting4pW+R1722012-08-30Chinese A League, 2012Team Shandong vs Team Dalian
13Jin Siyoung5pMi Yuting4pW+R2462012-09-04Samsung Cup, 17th, winner's tournament1
14Tang Weixing5pMi Yuting4pW+0.53312013-08-30  
15Zhong Wenjing5pMi Yuting4pW+R2062013-07-07  
16Zhou Hexi5pMi Yuting4pW+R2612013-10-13  
17Zhou RuiyangQishengMi Yuting4pB+R2432013-08-28Qiwang, 09th2
18Han Taehee5pMin Sangyoun4pB+0.52992015-09-30  
19Kim Junghyun5pMin Sangyoun4pW+0.52522015-09-04Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Jungkwangjang vs Team Hwaseong City
20Kim Tae-yong5pMin Sangyoun4pW+R2502015-08-16  
21Park Young-hunMyeonginMin Sangyoun4pB+R1252015-10-12Myeongin, 43rd2nd round
22Kato Keiko5pMizuno Hiromi4pB+R1672007-11-21Women's Kisei, 11th1
23Nabeshima Akira5pMizuno Ichiro4pW+R1441972-05-25Oteai, 1972 
24Lee Seongjae5pMok Jinseok4pB+R1751998-09-14New Faces Best Ten Tournament, 2ndFinal
25Ito Tomoe5pMorikawa Masao4pB+R2351974-06-20Oteai, 1974 
26Izumitani Minoru5pMorikawa Masao4pB+R691963-10-24Oteai, 1963 
27Izumo Eiji5pMorikawa Masao4pB+R2171963-06-20Oteai, 1963 
28Naganuma Makoto5pMorikawa Masao4pW+R1441975-04-16Oteai, 1975 
29Tanaka Minaichi5pMorikawa Masao4pB+R1691972-11-02Oteai, 1972 
30Xie Yimin5pMukai Chiaki4pB+2.53172010-03-10Women's Meijin, 22thTitle match, game 2
31Xie Yimin5pMukai Chiaki4pB+R1832011-10-03Women's Honinbo, 30thTitle match, game 2
32Xie Yimin5pMukai Chiaki4pB+R1592011-10-24Women's Honinbo, 30thTitle match, game 4
33Kitani Minoru5pMukai Kazuo4pJigo2501931-10-07Japan Promotion Tournament, 1931, FallRound 1 of 8
34An Sungjoon5pNa Hyun4pB+R2112014-08-19Nongshim Cup, 16th, preliminary tournamentFinal
35gao_peongri [~]5pNa Hyun4pB+R1712013-07-02  
36han'ung'gyu-iyujin [~]5pNa Hyun4pW+2.52872014-07-25  
37Izumo Eiji5pNabeshima Akira4pW+R1881967-11-09Oteai, 1967 
38Ozaki Harumi5pNabeshima Akira4pB+72261968-09-25Oteai, 1968 
39Ito Tomoe5pNaganuma Makoto4pB+R1191964-05-14Oteai, 1964 
40Kaji Kazutame5pNaganuma Makoto4pB+22521965-10-21Oteai, 1965 
41Takeda Hakuai5pNaganuma Makoto4pJigo2371965-09-16Oteai, 1965 
42Shinoda Hideyuki5pNakao Jiyungo4pW+1.52651994-02-10Okan Sen, 35th2
43Aoki Kikuyo5p ?Nakazawa Ayako4pW+3.52261999-09-10Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 7
44Konishi Kazuko5pNakazawa Ayako4pW+4.52571996-07-08Women's Kakusei, 18thSemifinal - 2
45Sakakibara Fumiko5pNakazawa Ayako4pW+1.52761997-12-19Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 01st1/8 Final - 3
46Sakakibara Fumiko5pNishida Terumi4pW+4.52501995-11-15Women's Meijin, 08thWinners' Section, Final
47Hang Tianpeng5pNiu Yutian4pW+0.52262001-07-21Oteai, 2001 
48Wang Dongliang5pNiu Yutian4pW+20.52092001-04-19Chinese City League A, 3rd2
49Takabe Dohei5pNozawa Chikucho4pW+31601922-01-01  
50Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pB+4,52451978-04-20Women's Go Championship, 24thTitle match, game 1
51Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pW+7.52681979-04-11Women's Go Championship, 25thFinal, game 1
52Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pW+4.53261979-05-14Women's Championship, 26thFinal, game 2
53Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pB+0.53171989-01-02Women's Meijin, 01st3-2
54Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pB+2.52451991-05-29Women's Meijin, 04th2
55Kobayashi Chizu5pOgawa Tomoko4pW+0.52731991-10-30Women's Meijin, 04thLosers' Section, Final
56Kusunoki Teruko5p ?Ogawa Tomoko4pB+R2951988-11-14Women's Honinbo, 07th2
57Murakawa Daisuke5pOhashi Hirofumi4pB+R1592009-04-02  
58Park Jihun (b)5pOk Deukjin4pW+7.52802007-08-22Wonik Cup Siptan, 3rd1
59Koyama Mitsuru5pOkada Yumiko4pB+R1711999-09-17Women's Kisei (Dokomo Cup), 03th1/8 Final - 1
60Izumitani Minoru5pOkatani Mitsuo4pB+R1491963-10-10Oteai, 1963 
61Izumo Eiji5pOkatani Mitsuo4pW+R1641963-09-26Oteai, 1963 
62Komatsu Nobuaki5pOkatani Mitsuo4pB+R1891971-10-07Oteai, 1971 
63Nishigami Yoshihiko5pOkatani Mitsuo4pW+R2361971-10-28Oteai, 1971 
64Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin4pB+R2372007-08-12Korean Baduk League, 2007Team Hangame vs Team Ulsan Dearche
65Umezawa Yukari5pOsawa Narumi4pW+R2062012-07-26  
66Honinbo Shusai5pOta Yuzo4pB+R1571897-04-10  
67Honinbo Shusai5pOta Yuzo4pB+102051897-07-18Shishokai MeetingSession 21
68Honinbo Shusai5pOta Yuzo4pB+R1691897-10-10Joshiki Meeting 
69Ito Tomoe5pOtani Motohiro4pW+R1161973-11-22Oteai, 1973 
70Ogata Masaki5pOya Koichi4pB+0.52971984-09-01Ryuen Cup, 8thFinal
71Hamajima Hisayoshi5pOzaki Harumi4pB+R1371963-10-31Oteai, 1963 
72Hayase Gendo5pOzaki Harumi4pB+R1671965-11-11Oteai, 1965 
73Yoshida Yoichi5pOzaki Harumi4pW+22911965-06-10Oteai, 1965 
74Mok Jinseok5pPaek Daehyun4pB+R1812001-06-29KBS Badukwang, 20thl2-2
75Piao Wenyao5pPan Fei4pW+R2382009-12-05Chinese A League, 2009Team Guizhou vs Team Wuhan
76Tan Xiao5pPan Fei4pB+R2072010-03-30Mingren, 23rd 
77Zhang Li5pPan Fei4pB+R1672009-11-28Chinese A League, 2009Team Wuhan vs Team Guangxi
78Li Jie5pPan Feng4pW+92472007-07-05  
79ryusi [~]5ppan'in [~]4pW+2.52622015-07-07  
80Lee Heeseong5pPark Byungkyu4pB+R1812003-11-14Dream League, 1stGame 35
81Kim Kiyoung5pPark Jeonggeun4pB+R2072010-07-01Myeongin, 38thLeague, game 18
82Ryu Minhyung5pPark Jiyeon4pB+R2072017-01-19  
83Wang Chenxing5pPark Jiyeon4pB+R2232016-06-04Huanglongshi Cup , 6th8th round
84Yu Zhi Ying5pPark Jiyeon4pB+R1812016-02-23  
85An Yeongkil5pPark Jungsang4pW+R1362004-10-25New Stars Best Ten, 8thFinal, game 1
86Paek Daehyun5pPark Jungsang4pW+6.52662004-04-12New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
87Weon Seongjin5pPark Jungsang4pW+R2162004-04-27Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4thPreliminaries
88Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupPark Jungwhan4pB+R1932009-06-17Prices Information Cup, 05thLeague C
89Park Young-hunGS Caltex CupPark Jungwhan4pB+R2182009-10-30Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Kixx vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
90Han Sanghoon5pPark Seunghwa4pW+R1562010-11-07  
91Shi Yue5pPark Seunghwa4pB+R2112012-03-12Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
92Lee Heeseong5pPark Sung-cheol4pB+R1432004-04-29Baduk TV (Osram Korea) Cup, 4th 
93Cho Hyeyeon5pPark Sunghun4pB+4,52492004-07-14BC Card Cup, 15thgame 02
94Kim Juho5pPark Sunghun4pB+R2012004-11-12Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 94
95Park Jieun5pPark Sunghun4pB+R1852004-09-24New Stars Best Ten, 8thLeague A
96Song Taekon5pPark Young-hun4pB+32732003-10-03  
97Xie He5pPark Young-hun4pB+32292003-11-04Samsung Cup, 08thSemifinal - 2, game 1
98Gu LiMingrenPeng Liyao4pB+R1872008-06-09Quzhou-Lanke Cup, 2ndRound 1
99Piao Wenyao5pPeng Liyao4pW+R2542009-06-01Changqi Cup, 06th2
100Zhang Wei5pPeng Liyao4pW+R2222008-12-13Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Wuhan vs Team Sichuan

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0155 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software