Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Fan Yunruo4pKe Jie4pW+R1662014-11-18Longchen, 06th3rd round
2Qin Yuexin4pKe Jie4pW+R2342014-05-18  
3Sasaka Shiro4pKenmochi Jo4pW+R1581993-03-03Kisei, 18thFinal 4 dan
4Lee Jihyeon4pKim Dongho4pB+R1612015-07-05  
5Ryu Minhyung4pKim Dongho4pB+R1352014-08-15  
6Ryu Minhyung4pKim Dongho4pW+R1422014-08-16  
7Oh Gyu-cheol4pKim Dong-yeop4pB+R1811992-04-21Kukgi, 15th1/8 Final - 8
8Heo Janghoi4pKim Il-whan4pB+32381983-08-19 League, game 13
9Im Sun-t'aek4pKim Jong Joon4pB+9.53172004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quart Final
10Choi Munyong4pKim Juho4pW+R1362004-02-06BC Card Cup, 14thgame 17
11Hong Minpyo4pKim Juho4pB+0.52632004-08-11Kiseong, 16th1/8 Final - 1
12Lee Cheongwu4pKim Juho4pW+3.52902004-01-16BC Card Cup, 15thgame 15
13Yi Chun-hak4pKim Jwa-gi4pW+R2001985-12-30Korean Oteai, 1985 
14An Yeongkil4pKim Kangkun4pB+5.52102002-02-22KBS Badukwang, 21st2-5
15Kim Juho4pKim Kangkun4pB+R1732004-04-23Wangwi, 38thLeague, game 11
16Kim Myeongwan4pKim Man-su4pW+92511999-06-08BC Card Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
17Kim Jong-soo4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R1211999-04-23BC Card Cup, 09thWinners' Section, Final
18Kim Jong-soo4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R1791999-06-11BC Card Cup, 09thFinal, game 1
19Mok Jinseok4pKim Myeongwan4pB+0.52521998-05-22Shinin Wang, 8thFinal, game 1
20Paek Daehyun4pKim Myeongwan4pB+R2351999-08-09  
21Li Ming4pKim Sedong4pB+R2052012-08-07Samsung Cup, 17th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
22Choi Myunghun4pKim Seong-ryong4pB+R1851996-04-01Kiwang, 20thLeague, game 26
23Nakano Yasuhiro4pKim Seong-ryong4pW+R2201995-12-28  
24Han Wonggyu4pKim Seung Jae4pW+R2322012-04-13  
25Jin Siyoung4pKim Seung Jae4pW+R1922012-05-06  
26Lee Taehyun4pKim Seung Jae4pB+R2272011-10-26Myeongin, 39thQuaterfinal - 4
27Park Seunghwa4pKim Seung Jae4pW+10.52852010-09-23  
28Park Seunghwa4pKim Seung Jae4pW+R1842011-04-05  
29An Kwan-uk4pKim Seung-jun4pB+2.52251996-05-13LG Refined Oils Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
30Han Zenki4pKim Shushun4pW+R1901999-03-24Kisei, 24thMeidan, Final 4 dan
31Moon Young-jik4pKim Su-jang4pB+2.52861993-06-13Mobile Cup1
32bag'yeongcan [~]4pKim SukHeung4pB+R2152012-03-06  
33Fan Yunruo4pKim Yunyoung4pW+R2042014-08-27  
34Lee Sula4pKim Yunyoung4pB+R1272016-05-03  
35So Yokoku4pKimu Piyonmin4pB+R831997-03-26Kisei, 22ndMeidan, Final 4 dan
36Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pW+12371843-11-16Japanese famous gamegame 09
37Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R1471843-11-24  
38Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R1291844-02-02  
39Honinbo Shusaku4pKishimoto Saichiro4pB+R871844-02-27  
40Kusunoki Teruko4pKitamura Hiroshi4pB+R2071962-10-24Oteai, 1962 
41Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pW+73171927-04-03Special Ki-in Championship sponsored by KidoSemifinal
42Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pB+12081927-05-04Oteai 
43Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru4pB+R1831928-03-14Oteai, Spring sessionRound 2 of 8
44Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+12501927-05-07Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka Mainichi ShinbunGame 11 of Kitani's series
45Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+12691927-05-18Oteai, 1927, Spring 
46Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+R1871928-01-27Rising Stars Tournament sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi and Osaka Mainichi 
47Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+42751928-03-21Oteai, Spring sessionRound 3 of 8
48Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pW+12701929-04-24Oteai 
49Hashimoto Utaro4pKitani Minoru4pB+R2091930-01-09Select Games (W&C) sponsored by Yomiuri Shinbun 
50Kosugi Tei4pKitani Minoru4pW+112581927-05-25Oteai 
51Kosugi Tei4pKitani Minoru4pW+R2901928-03-23Jiji Shinpo win & continue series 
52Kosugi Tei4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1841928-04-25Oteai, Spring sessionRound 8 of 8
53Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pW+R2161928-01-08Jiji Shinpo win & continue seriesGame 11 of Kitani's 13 wins
54Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pB+112611928-04-11Oteai, Spring sessionRound 6 of 8
55Mukai Kazuo4pKitani Minoru4pB+22591929-11-06OteaiRound 6
56Murashima Yoshinori4pKitani Minoru4pW+72581927-12-07  
57Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-11-16Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 7 of 8
58Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pB+53091928-01-10Rising Stars Win & Continue sponsored by Tokyo Nichinichi Shinbun & Osaka MainicKitani on 3 wins
59Shinohara Masami4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1821929-10-30Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 5
60Tsubouchi Tetsuzo4pKitani Minoru4pW+R1761927-08-01East-West Japan Match sponsored by Kido 
61Hans Pietch4pKo Henko4pW+82362002-08-28Oteai, 20025
62Lee Min Jin4pKo Keuntae4pW+R2802006-01-10SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
63Nakayama Noriyuki4pKo Mosei4pB+R1631979-09-05Oteai, 1979 
64Inori Yoko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+R1681999-09-01Women's Honinbo, 18thFinal
65Kato Tomoko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+4.52802001-01-17Women's Meijin, 13thChallengers' Final
66Tsukuda Akiko4pKobayashi Izumi4pW+6.52432000-11-15Women's Meijin, 13thWinners' Section, Final
67Narusawa Yasuichi4pKobayashi Kenji4pW+R1461982-08-09Oteai, 1982 
68Honinbo Shuei4pKobayashi Tetsujiro4pB+22061871-06-22  
69Takagawa Shukaku4pKoizumi Shigero4pB+R2091939-05-17Oteai, 1939, Spring 
70Go Seigen4pKojima Shunichi4pB+R1691931-11-19Oteai, 1931, AutumnRound 7
71Go Seigen4pKojima Shunichi4pB+R1711931-12-20Super Go 
72Shiratori Sumiko4pKondo Sachiko4pW+R1641981-11-11Women's Honinbo, 01st1
73Li Junkai4pKong Jie4pB+R2511999-07-21Chinese Oteai, 1999 
74Liu Shizheng4pKong Jie4pW+R1321997-10-09China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 9
75Liu Shizheng4pKong Jie4pB+3.52071998-07-19Chinese Oteai 
76Ogawa Tomoko4pKong Xiangming4p?W+42221978-11-26China-Japan Go Exchange, 06th1
77Ko Mosei4pKono Yukio4pB+R1311981-04-08Kisei, 06thFinal 4 dan
78Go Seigen4pKosugi Tei4pB+R1231932-03-02Oteai, 1932, Spring1
79Go Seigen4pKosugi Tei4pB+62701932-08-15Super Go 
80Kitani Minoru4pKosugi Tei4pW+43011927-10-12Oteai, Autumn sessionRound 2 of 8
81Kitani Minoru4pKosugi Tei4pLeft unfinished551928-01-12Oteai 
82Otani Motohiro4pKuroda Yukio4pW+R1261962-05-23Oteai, 1962 
83Yokoyama Koichi4pKusunoki Teruko4pW+R2221962-11-14Oteai, 1962 
84Lee Min Jin4pKweon Hyo-chin4pB+R2612004-08-04Women's Myeongin, 06thWinners' Section, Semifinal
85Ding Lie4pLan Tian4pB+R2512007-07-25  
86Huang Chen4pLan Tian4pW+R2102007-11-17Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Xicai vs Team Baejing
87Ma Xiaobing4pLan Tian4pB+R1212007-07-23  
88Mao Ruilong4pLan Tian4pB+R2572010-05-31  
89Shi Yue4pLan Tian4pB+R2332009-03-05  
90Tan Xiao4pLan Tian4pB+R2172009-06-30  
91Zhang Li4pLan Tian4pB+R1692008-11-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Guangxi vs Team Baejing
92Cheong Hyeon-san4pLee Changho4pW+6.52581990-05-17New King, 5thTitle match, game 2
93Choi Gyu-byung4pLee Changho4pW+R1961990-08-22Kuksu, 34thFinal, game 1
94Yoo Changhyuk4pLee Changho4pW+5.52181990-10-18Daewang, 08thChallengers' Final
95Yoo Changhyuk4pLee Changho4pW+0.52001991-01-01Paewang, 27th 
96Kim Seung Jae4pLee Chungyu4pB+R2232011-07-27  
97Lee Taehyun4pLee Chungyu4pB+R1692011-07-01  
98Lee Sula4pLee Daehyeoi4pB+R2152016-10-10  
99Park Jiyeon4pLee Daehyeoi4pB+0.52652016-10-11  
100Kim Dongho4pLee Hobum4pW+R2582015-04-30  

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0156 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software