Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lian Xiao4pMi Yuting3pB+R2452012-07-09CITIC Cup, 1st2
2Liao Xingwen4pMi Yuting3pW+R1782011-05-14  
3Ma Xiaobing4pMi Yuting3pB+R1792011-01-15  
4yenhwan [~]4pMi Yuting3pW+R1562012-09-25  
5Han Taehee4pMin Sangyoun3pB+3.52512014-07-24  
6Lee Jihyeon4pMin Sangyoun3pW+R2882014-10-06KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 1st round
7Lee Wonyoung4pMin Sangyoun3pW+R1722014-06-02  
8Yun Chanhee4pMin Sangyoun3pB+R2032014-10-20KBS Badukwang, 33rdloser's tournament, 2nd round
9Kato Tomoko4pMiyazaki Shimako3pB+R1831995-01-01Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st1
10Nakano Chitoku4pMizutani Takugen3pB+R2021788-12-06  
11Hans Pietch4pMochizuki Ken'ichi3pW+R1862002-05-22Ryusei Cup, 11thPreliminary, 2
12Kim Yunyoung4pMoon To Won3pB+R1812016-10-11  
13Kim Yun-t'ae4pMoon Young-jik3pW+R2321987-11-24Korean Oteai, 1987 
14An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun3pB+R1172013-04-27  
15An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun3pB+R1192013-08-24Olleh KT Cup, 20131/16 Final - 10
16An Kukhyun4pNa Hyun3pW+R1762013-08-29  
17Ke Jie4pNa Hyun3pB+R1752013-11-23  
18Kim Junghyun4pNa Hyun3pW+R1942013-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2013Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Posco LED
19Lian Xiao4pNa Hyun3pW+R2162013-10-15Asian New Star Match, 14th1
20Ishikura Noboru4pNakaonoda Tomomi3pB+R691986-06-09Kisei, 11thPromis, Round 4
21ƽҲ4pNumadate Sakiya3pB+R2012015-07-27  
22O Yujin4pO Junga3pB+R1892016-12-09Female Kuksu, 21stFinal, game 2
23Lee Changho4pOh Gyu-cheol3pB+R1731990-05-11Kiwang, 15thLeague, game 04
24Kim Eunseon4pojeong'a [~]3pW+R2442016-09-21  
25Yun Chun-sang4pOk Deukjin3pB+R2172005-09-14  
26Nakazawa Ayako4pOkada Yumiko3pW+R1381995-01-12Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 01st3
27Kim Hyeomin4pOn Sojin3pW+8.52592006-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
28Kim Hyeomin4pOn Sojin3pW+R1102007-08-28SK New Star best 10, 11thLeague A
29Lee Min Jin4pOn Sojin3pW+R1962006-05-16SK New Star best 10, 10thLeague A
30Yun Chun-sang4pOn Sojin3pW+9.52622006-06-20Osram Cup, 6thgame 14
31Yun Chun-sang4pOn Sojin3pB+R2702006-09-12Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs World Construction
32Yun Chun-sang4pOn Sojin3pW+5.52772006-11-10SK New Star best 10, 10th3, 4 place decision
33Chinen Kaori4pOsawa Narumi3pB+R2352007-07-12Women's Strongest, 9thRound 3
34Chinen Kaori4pOsawa Narumi3pB+1.52492009-02-05  
35Hara Sachiko4pOsawa Narumi3pW+R2102009-03-23  
36Kato Keiko & O Rissei4pOsawa Narumi & Imamura Toshiya3pW+0.52652004-12-04Ricoh Pair Go Cup, 11th1
37Lee Daehyeoi4poyujin [~]3pW+R1482016-09-21  
38Hong Minpyo4pPaek Hongseok3pW+R1982004-11-25Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 101
39Tan Xiao4pPan Fei3pB+3.52912009-02-07Tianyuan, 23rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
40An Yeongkil4pPark Byungkyu3pB+R2032002-09-09KAT Cup, 2nd19
41Yeom Cheonghun4pPark Byungkyu3pW+R2262002-07-19Fresh Best 10 (SK Cup), 6thB-9
42Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jeonggeun3pW+0.52822008-06-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team Shimsung Construction vs Team Ulsan Dearche
43Li Chunhua4pPark Jieun3pW+R1882001-04-15China-Korea female match, 2ndRound 2
44Mok Jinseok4pPark Jieun3pB+32402000-02-25  
45Okada Yumiko4pPark Jieun3pB+R1751999-10-02Hungchang Cup, 1st1/8 Final - 6
46Moon Young-jik4pPark Jin-yeol3pB+103141988-06-05New King, 3rdFinal, game 1
47Choi Jung4pPark Jiyeon3pB+R2112014-03-20Women's Myeongin, 15thTitle match, game 3
48Kim Yunyoung4pPark Jiyeon3pW+R2122015-01-17  
49Kim Yunyoung4pPark Jiyeon3pW+R1982015-02-21  
50Lee Chungyu4pPark Jiyeon3pB+R1452013-06-19  
51Ch'oe Ch'eol-han4pPark Jungsang3pW+R1882003-01-29Wangwi, 37thPreliminaries, Group 2, Final
52Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jungwhan3pW+R2322008-12-17SK New Star best 10, 12thFinal, game 2
53Kim Kiyoung4pPark Jungwhan3pB+R1872008-12-19SK New Star best 10, 12thFinal, game 3
54Park Young-hun4pPark Sung-cheol3pB+R2672003-05-13Korean New Star Cup, 3rd04
55Wang Xi4pPark Sung-cheol3pB+5.52752001-06-28Chinese City League A, 3rd11
56Yeom Cheonghun4pPark Sung-cheol3pW+R1762001-10-30BC Card Cup, 12th10
57Kim Seong-ryong4pPark Sung-mun3pB+R1511997-08-14Shinin Wang, 8th1
58An Dalhun4pPark Young-hun3pW+R1422002-06-05Chunwon (Tengen), 07th1/8 Final - 7
59Ding Lie4pPeng Liyao3pW+R2222006-12-21CCTV Cup, 19th1
60Xie He4pPeng Quan3pB+3.52692000-02-27CCTV Cup, 13th2
61Zhu Lili4pPiao Wenyao3pW+R1842004-03-31  
62Hans Pietch4pRin Kanketsu3pW+R1212002-02-25Agon Cup, 09th1
63Mao Ruilong4prisyang'wi [~]3pB+R2032016-06-28  
64Chen Xian4pryaowianheo [~]3pB+1.52872016-04-28  
65Yun Chanhee4pryusuhang [~]3pB+2.52722015-06-17  
66Takeuchi Sumio4pSakai Masanori3pB+R1111973-05-09Oteai, 1973 
67Lee Yeongkyu4pSeo Gunwoo3pB+4,53032006-05-13Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs Park Land
68jaoceon'wi [~]4pseolhyeonjun [~]3pW+R1642017-01-01  
69Fu Chong4pShi Yue3pW+R1902006-10-12Chinese City League A, 8thYunnan vs Kueichou
70Fu Chong4pShi Yue3pB+R2452007-06-16Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
71Mao Ruilong4pShi Yue3pW+2.52742006-11-30Chinese City League A, 8thRound 19
72Zhang Sen4pShi Yue3pW+R1142007-07-20  
73Han Taehee4pShin Jinseo3pB+0.52932015-09-05  
74jaoceon'wi [~]4pShin Jinseo3pW+R1782015-06-03  
75jaoceon'wi [~]4pShin Jinseo3pW+R1682015-06-18  
76Min Sangyoun4pShin Jinseo3pW+0.52652015-07-05Korean Baduk League, 2015Team CJ E&M vs Team Hwaseong City
77An Hyungjun4pShin Minjun3pW+R1462015-10-03  
78byeonsang'il [~]4pShin Minjun3pW+R2082015-08-16  
79byeonsang'il [~]4pShin Minjun3pB+4.53172016-03-17  
80Huang Yunsong4pShin Minjun3pW+5.52852015-08-05  
81Lee Jihyeon4pShin Minjun3pW+R1902015-10-27  
82Ma Yichao4pShin Minjun3pW+R1962015-09-09Samsung Cup, 20thloser's tournament, 1st round
83Min Sangyoun4pShin Minjun3pW+R2062015-04-30Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Shinan Chunil Salt vs Team Hwaseong City
84pan'in [~]4pShin Minjun3pW+R2122016-04-26  
85ryusuhang [~]4pShin Minjun3pB+R1532015-08-28  
86Ogawa Tomoko4pShinkai Hiroko3pB+R1951986-05-14Women's Honinbo, 05th2
87Takeda Misao4pShinkai Hiroko3pW+R1501987-08-26Women's Honinbo, 06thSemifinal - 1
88Takenaka Kotaro4pShirae Haruhiko3pJigo2681965-09-15Oteai, 1965 
89Fujita Toyojiro4pSometani Kazuo3pJigo2611934-10-11Oteai, 1934, AutumnRound 2
90hwangjaeyeon [~]4pSong Sanghoon3pB+R2212016-08-12  
91Kim Man-su4pSong Taekon3pW+R1682002-10-18BC Card Cup, 13th09
92Fu Chong4pSun Li3pW+R2242008-05-23Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Yunnan vs Team Guizhou
93Gu Lingyi4pSun Li3pW+2.53272007-01-11Fujitsu U15 Youth Tournament, 3rdRound 5
94Wang Haoyang4pSun Li3pB+R2532007-12-08Chinese City League A, 9thTeam Guizhou vs Team Xicai
95Wang Haoyang4pSun Mengxia3pB+R2532008-02-25Mingren, 21stpreliminary tournament
96Fu Chong4pSun Tengyu3pW+0.52442008-09-24  
97Huang Chen4pSun Tengyu3pW+0.52702008-06-17  
98Jiang Weijie4pSun Tengyu3pW+R2522008-11-15Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Shandong vs Team Hebei
99Mao Ruilong4pSun Tengyu3pW+R1662009-02-11Tianyuan, 23rd2
100Peng Liyao4pSun Tengyu3pB+R1832009-05-07Changqi Cup, 06th, last preliminary tournamentFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0213 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software