Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kim Pyonming7pKawada Kohei3pB+R1812005-02-03Shinjin-O, 30th1
2Song Taekon7pKim Chan Woo3pB+11.52512004-09-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
3Weon Seongjin7pKim Daehee3pB+R1652007-01-16BC Card Cup, 17th1/8 Final - 3
4Kang Hun7pKim Dong-yeop3pB+R2721989-03-15Kukgi, 14thQuaterfinal - 4
5Kang Hun7pKim Dong-yeop3pW+R2521989-03-20Korean MBC Cup, 7thLosers' Section, Semifinal
6Park Jieun7pKim Eunseon3pB+R2312007-07-24Women's Myeongin, 09thLosers' Section, Round 2
7Han Zenki7pKim Hyeongwoo3pB+R1872009-04-17LG Cup, 14th, integration preliminary tournament 
8Lee Yeongkyu7pKim Hyeongwoo3pW+R1702008-08-12Kuksu, 52nd1/8 Final - 3
9Kim Yeongsam7pKim Jiseok3pW+R2062006-12-02Korean Baduk League, 2006 
10Weon Seongjin7pKim Jiseok3pW+3.52412006-10-14Korean Baduk League, 2006Hangame vs No.1 Fire Insurance
11An Cho-yeong7pKim Juho3pW+R2002003-05-16Wangwi, 37thLeague, game 21
12Ryu Shikun7pKim Juho3pW+2.52722003-06-17LG Cup, 08th1-08
13Ko Keuntae7pKim Junghyun3pB+R2012010-10-01  
14Park Sunghun7pKim Junghyun3pW+1.52682012-04-27  
15Kim Hyeomin7pKim Miri3pW+R1842015-02-26  
16Jeong Daesang7pKim Myeongwan3pW+4.53101997-04-09Chunwon (Tengen), 02nd1
17Hong Seongji7pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1462009-09-22Myeongin, 37thLeague, Group A, game 19
18Ko Keuntae7pKim Seung Jae3pW+R1802010-05-23  
19Lee Changho7pKim Seung-jun3pW+R2861994-10-27Kukgi, 17thTitle match, game 1
20Lee Changho7pKim Seung-jun3pB+R1591994-11-17Kukgi, 17thTitle match, game 3
21Lee Heeseong7pKim Tae-yong3pB+R2012007-10-04  
22Kim Su-jang7pKim Tong-myeon3pB+R2231989-05-16Wangwi, 24thLeague, game 01
23Kim Jiseok7pKim Whansoo3pB+5.52782011-06-09  
24Heo Janghoi7pKim Yeong-hwan3pB+3.52661994-06-11Wangwi, 29thLeague Qualifier
25Hong Tae-sun7pKim Yeong-hwan3pB+R1671995-07-24Kuksu, 39thLosers' Section, Final
26Yoo Changhyuk7pKim Yeong-hwan3pB+3.52451996-01-15KBS Badukwang, 14thWinners' Section, Semifinal - 1
27Kim Hyeomin7pKim Yunyoung3pB+1.53042013-09-23  
28Murakawa Daisuke7pKim Yunyoung3pB+R1632011-01-24BC Card Cup, 3rd, integration preliminary tournament 
29Hong Tae-sun7pKo Kwang-myeong3pB+R1441992-02-10BC Card Cup, 02nd1/8 Final - 2
30Ichiriki Ryo7pKyo Kagen3pW+0.52722015-06-01Ryusei, 24thchampion decision tournament
31Yu Zhengqi7pKyo Kagen3pW+R2822015-08-31Agon Cup, 22ndSemifinal
32Yu Zhengqi7pKyo Kagen3pW+R2322016-05-02Tengen, 42nd2nd round
33Cho Nam-cheol7pLee Chang Se3pB+R1491963-03-12Kuksu, 07th 
34Kim Su-jang7pLee Changho3pW+5.52081989-07-25KBS Badukwang, 08thTitle match, game 1
35Kim Su-jang7pLee Changho3pW+R1341989-09-02Kiwang, 14thLeague, game 03
36Paek Seongho7pLee Changho3pW+9.52041989-06-20KBS Badukwang, 07thQuaterfinal - 2
37Heo Yeongho7pLee Chungyu3pB+R1432010-08-31Kuksu, 54th1/8 Final - 8
38Kim Jiseok7pLee Chungyu3pB+4.51722010-12-04  
39An Kwan-uk7pLee Daehyeoi3pB+R1972009-06-16  
40Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Daehyeoi3pB+R1332007-10-09Women's Myeongin, 09thChallengers' playoff
41Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Daehyeoi3pB+0.52972008-07-03Korean Female Myeongin, 10thWinners' Section, Semifinal
42Shida Tatsuya7pLee Donghoon3pW+0.52552014-10-03Asian New Star Match, 15th3rd round
43Wang Yuanjun7pLee Donghoon3pW+R1622014-10-01Asian New Star Match, 15th1st round
44Kim Seung-jun7pLee Heeseong3pB+4,52792002-01-21KTF Cup, 1sta-5
45Kim Hyeomin7pLee Hobum3pB+R1572013-06-29  
46Choi Gyu-byung7pLee Sanghun J3pB+R2111994-11-29Wangwi, 29thLeague, game 13
47An Cho-yeong7pLee Sedol3pB+R1912002-08-23Myeongin, 33rdLeague, game 28
48Kim Dong-yeop7pLee Sedol3pB+0.52922002-07-29Nongshim Cup, 04th, preliminaryPreliminary round
49Lee Sanghun7pLee Sedol3pW+1.53252002-05-02LG Cup, 07th1/8 Final - 8
50常昊7pLee Seongjae3pB+R1611996-04-12China-Korea 1997, 3rd2-7
51Lee Jaeung7pLee Sula3pB+5.53292012-06-10  
52Kim Jiseok7pLee Wonyoung3pB+R2032011-08-06  
53Yun Hyunseok7pLee Yeongkyu3pW+R2042004-10-01Korean Baduk League, 2004Game 70
54Jang Swen7pLi Chunhua3pW+R2401996-09-10China National Individual Championship, 1999 
55Li Tingyu7pLi Chunkui3pB+R1612011-05-27  
56Niu Yutian7pLi Haojie3pW+R1762010-01-29Tianyuan, 24th3
57Wang Yuhui7pLi Haojie3pB+R1052010-06-29  
58Huang Yizhong7pLi He3pW+0.52722012-04-03  
59Kim Seung-jun7pLi Kang3pW+2.52102002-04-17Chinese City League B, 2nd1
60Zhang Wendong7pLi Liang3p ?B+R2471990-11-02China National Individual Championship, 1990Round 2
61Zhen Hong7pLi Liang3pW+R2621993-09-29China National Individual Championship, 1999Round 10
62Yim Sun-gun7pLi Qixun3pB+R1971992-11-05BC Card Cup, 04thWinners' Section, Round 1
63Wang Yuhui7pLi Xuan Hao3pW+R1582010-12-18  
64Hu Yaoyu7pLi Zhe3pW+3.52042004-09-23China National Individual Championship, 2004Round 7
65Sun Tengyu7pLian Xiao3pB+R1472010-10-16  
66Xie He7pLian Xiao3pB+R692010-03-31Mingren, 23rdFinal
67Huang Yizhong7pLiao Xingwen3pW+R1722009-12-19Chinese A League, 2009Team Guangxi vs Team Xinxing
68Liu Xing7pLiao Xingwen3pW+R2602009-07-01Agon Cup, 11th, preliminary tournament 
69Peng Quan7pLiao Xingwen3pB+R1842008-12-22RICOH Cup, 09th1
70Hu Yaoyu7pLin Feng3pW+0.52262004-04-29 Round 2
71Matsumoto Takehisa7pLin Lixiang3pB+R2012010-06-19  
72Peng Jinghua7pLin Lixiang3pW+R1722010-09-16Haifong Cup, 2nd2
73Kim Shushun7pLin Shuyang3pB+R1272005-10-19year 2005 cn-kr-jp New Star CompetitionRound 3
74Jang Swen7pLiu Jing3pW+0.52541990-02-02New Physical Education Cup, 12th 
75Che Zewu7pLiu Shizheng3pW+R1841995-10-04Wangwei (China), 3rd1
76Yang Shihai7pLiu Shizheng3pW+R2101996-03-01Shin-jin-oRound 2
77Feng Yun7pLiu Tao3pW+R1701992-09-07China National Individual Championship, 1992Round 6
78Liu Xing7pLiu Xi3pW+R2502013-03-13CITIC Cup, 2nd1
79Peng Quan7pLiu Xi 23pB+1.52122011-09-06  
80Wang Yuhui7pLiu Xi 23pW+R1802011-07-09  
81Liu Xing7pMa Xiaobing3pW+R2502006-11-02Chinese City League A, 8thRound 15
82Wang Yuhui7pMa Xiaobing3pB+R1752006-11-30Chinese City League A, 8thRound 19
83Park Byungkyu7pMi Yuting3pW+R1722012-03-12Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
84Peng Quan7pMi Yuting3pB+1.53382012-07-15  
85Wang Yuhui7pMi Yuting3pW+2.52932011-02-12Tianyuan, 25th1
86Xie He7pMi Yuting3pW+R1582012-02-06RICOH Cup, 12thQuaterfinal
87Aoki Kikuyo7pMiyazaki Shimako3pB+R712000-04-17Women's Pro Saikyo, 2nd1
88Kim Hyeomin7pMoon To Won3pW+R1782013-08-10  
89Kim Hyeomin7pMoon To Won3pW+R1822016-10-07  
90Tan Xiao7pNa Hyun3pW+R1842013-07-05  
91Uchida Shuhei7pNa Hyun3pW+R1882013-10-17Asian New Star Match, 14th3
92Komatsu Hideki7pNakazawa Ayako3pB+R931992-01-01NHK Cup, 40th2
93Ichiriki Ryo7pNumadate Sakiya3pB+R2152015-04-27Tengen, 41st2nd round
94Ohashi Naruya7pNumadate Sakiya3pW+R2562015-03-19Tengen, 41st1st round
95Murakawa Daisuke7pObuchi Kotaro3pB+0.53022014-04-10Oza, 62th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
96Kim Hyeomin7pojeong'a [~]3pB+R1472016-09-30  
97Kim Hyeomin7pojeong'a [~]3pB+1.52732016-10-12  
98Kim Hyeomin7pOkuda Aya3pB+3.52802014-02-22Huanglongshi Cup, 4thgame 07
99Kim Shushun7pOsawa Narumi3pB+R2212005-08-16Ryusei Cup, 15thBlock E, Game 02
100Lee Dong-gyu7pPaek Daehyun3pW+R2381998-05-21Paedal Wang, 6th1/8 Final - 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0200 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software