Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Nie Weiping9pHan Han3pW+R2822007-05-10Agon Cup, 9thLast primary tournament
2Cho Hunhyun9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R2852008-10-09Korean Baduk League 2008Team World Meridian vs Team GS KIXX
3Choi Myunghun9pHan Sanghoon3pW+R1762008-05-15Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team World Meridian
4Kono Rin9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1612008-05-26LG Cup, 13th1/16 Final - 11
5Lee Sedol9pHan Sanghoon3pW+2.52922008-08-03Korean Baduk League 2008Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team World Meridian
6Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
7Hong Seongji9pHan Seungjoo3pB+2.52322016-06-11  
8Cho Hunhyun9pHan Taehee3pB+R1412012-08-25Korean Baduk League, 2012Team Cyberoro vs Team LOTTE Insurance
9Kang Dongyun9pHan Taehee3pB+R1672013-07-19Nongshim Cup, 15th, preliminary tournament 
10Kang Dongyun9pHan Wonggyu3pW+R1722010-05-08  
11Kim Juho9pHan Wonggyu3pB+R2362010-11-12  
12Lee Sedol9pHan Wonggyu3pB+3.53652010-09-28  
13Park Jieun9pHan Wonggyu3pW+R2082010-07-18  
14Park Jungsang9pHan Wonggyu3pW+1.52722010-05-20  
15Park Jungsang9pHan Wonggyu3pB+R892010-05-22  
16Park Jungsang9pHan Wonggyu3pW+R1502010-12-12  
17Park Young-hun9pHan Wonggyu3pW+0.53012010-07-26  
18Kajiwara Takeo9pHashimoto Shoji3pB+R1591996-09-22Samsung Cup, 01st1
19Zhen Hong9pHe Xuguang3pB+R2411996-09-06China National Individual Championship, 1999 
20Lee Changho9pHeo Yeongho3pB+7.52592004-08-30LG Seiyu Cup, 09thQuaterfinal - 4
21Hikosaka Naoto9pHirata Tomoya3pW+R2022013-08-22Meijin, 39th, last preliminary tournament 
22Song Taekon9pHirata Tomoya3pB+R2912013-04-20LG Cup, 18th, integration preliminary tournament 
23Ko Keuntae9phongmujin [~]3pB+R2332016-08-31  
24Yoda Norimoto9pHorimoto Mitsunari3pB+0.52512013-11-14Tengen, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
25Cho U9pHoshikawa Koyo3pB+12.52302012-08-25Daiwa Cup, 08th1
26Cao Dayuan9pHu Yuefeng3pB+R1372008-06-16  
27Park Young-hun9pHu Yuhan3pW+R2702016-07-18Samsung Cup, 21st, integration preliminary tournament 
28Ke Jie9pHuang Xin3pB+R1512015-06-23  
29Mi Yuting9pHuang Xin3pB+R1732014-02-02  
30Chen Zude9pHuang Yizhong3pB+R2981997-12-02Lebaishi Cup, 1stLosers' Section, Round 2
31Ding Wei9pHuang Yunsong3pW+R2342013-05-04  
32Fan Tingyu9pHuang Yunsong3pB+R1912013-09-12  
33Qiu Jun9pHuang Yunsong3pW+R2002013-11-04  
34Wang Xi9pHuang Yunsong3pB+R2112013-07-07  
35Xie He9pHuang Yunsong3pW+R1842013-06-25  
36Zhou Ruiyang9pHuang Yunsong3pW+R2202013-10-23  
37Kang Dongyun9phujitaakihiko [~]3pB+3.52722012-12-14  
38Kang Dongyun9phwangjaeyeon [~]3pB+R2152016-06-18  
39Lee Sedol9pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1472005-05-09Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
40Song Taekon9picangseog [~]3pB+R1672016-10-09  
41Cho Chikun9pIchiriki Ryo3pW+R1722013-06-06Agon Cup, 20th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
42Hane Naoki9pIchiriki Ryo3pB+R2232013-11-25Judan, 52nd3
43Kobayashi Satoru9pIchiriki Ryo3pW+0.52232013-09-26Judan, 52nd, last preliminary tournamentFinal
44Cho U9pIda Atsushi3pB+7.52652012-08-16Agon Cup, 19th2
45Hikosaka Naoto9pIda Atsushi3pB+R2232011-08-25Gosei, 37th, preliminary tournament 
46Hikosaka Naoto9pIda Atsushi3pW+3.52412012-11-29Tengen, 39th. preliminary tournament AFinal
47Kong Jie9pIda Atsushi3pB+R1812012-03-18BC Card Cup World, 04th1/16 Final - 11
48Ryu Shikun9pIda Atsushi3pW+6.52402012-05-17Agon Cup, 19th, last preliminary tournamentFinal
49Hong Minpyo9pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2212016-06-22  
50Lee Heeseong9pihyeongjin [~]3pW+R2062014-07-27  
51Song Taekon9pihyeongjin [~]3pW+7.53302016-09-17  
52Yun Chun-sang9pihyeongjin [~]3pB+R2372016-07-23  
53Kim Juho9pihyeonho [~]3pW+R1602015-06-24  
54Paek Hongseok9pihyeonho [~]3pB+R1872014-08-29  
55icangho. [DSHN~]9pisedol. [DSHN~]3pB+7.52512001-05-15  
56Hane Naoki9pIto Masashi3pB+0.52842014-05-08Tengen, 40th2
57Hikosaka Naoto9pIto Masashi3pW+0.52712015-09-17Kisei, 40thLeague C
58Ke Jie9pjangjahao [~]3pB+R2472015-06-20  
59Rui Naiwei9pjangjeongping [~]3pB+R1452011-10-09Qionglong Cup, 02nd1
60Cho Chikun9pjang'yabo [~]3pW+R1422012-06-13  
61Kang Dongyun9pjang'yabo [~]3pB+R2132013-06-17  
62Fan Tingyu9pjaoceon'wi [~]3pB+R1332014-04-19LG Cup, 19th, integration preliminary tournamentFinal
63Wang Xi9pJia Yifan3pB+R1672010-06-29  
64Piao Wenyao9pJiang Wei3pB+R1792012-02-10Tianyuan, 26th2
65Qiu Jun9pJiang Wei3pB+R2332011-11-15  
66Luo Xihe9pJiang Weijie3pB+5.53092008-03-22Chinese City League A, 10thTeam Xinxing vs Team Shandong
67Ma Xiaochun9pJiang Weijie3pW+0.52832008-01-06RICOH Cup, 08th1
68Lee Changho9pJin Donggyu3pB+R1612007-05-13Prices Information Cup, 03rdLeague B
69Lee Changho9pJin Donggyu3pW+R1862007-08-02Korean Baduk League, 2007Team No.1 Fire Insurance vs Team GS KIXX
70Oh Gyu-cheol9pJin Donggyu3pB+R2092006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
71Paek Seongho9pJin Jixian3pB+6.52691996-06-10Kukgi, 19th1/8 Final - 4
72Mok Jinseok9pJin Siyoung3pW+0.52832010-05-15Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Tbroad
73Yu Bin9pJin Siyoung3pW+9.53182008-07-29Samsung Cup, 13thintegration preliminary tournament
74ceolhan-jihyi [~]9pjinseo-caeyeong [~]3pB+R2192015-07-23  
75Lee Changho9pjoinseon [~]3pW+0.52972014-07-30  
76Lee Heeseong9pjoinseon [~]3pB+R2272014-07-06  
77Yun Chun-sang9pjoinseon [~]3pB+R1792015-09-30  
78Seo Bongsoo9pJong Hyung-san3pB+12341992-04-24Daewang, 10th1-02
79Cho Sonjin9pKanazawa Makoto3pB+5.52282012-07-16Agon Cup, 19th1
80Takao Shinji9pKanazawa Makoto3pB+R1052013-07-22Ryusei, 22nd, champion decision tournament 
81Lee Sedol9pKang Dongyun3pW+0.53522005-06-28Nongshim Cup, 07thKorean preliminary
82Hikosaka Naoto9pKang Jisung3pB+R1451999-10-06Samsung Cup, 04thQuaterfinal - 2
83Yang Jae-ho9pKang Jisung3pB+R1772000-08-08Kiseong, 12th1-05
84Park Jungsang9pKang Seungmin3pB+R2432015-07-05  
85Park Jungwhan9pKang Seungmin3pB+5.53312015-06-18Korean Baduk League, 2015Team Tbroad vs Team CJ E&M
86Park Young-hun9pKang Seungmin3pB+R2492014-09-27  
87Tuo Jiaxi9pKang Seungmin3pB+R2092015-05-25  
88Cho Han-seong9pKang Yootaek3pB+R1412009-09-04Korean Baduk League, 2009Team Yeongnam Ilbo vs Team T Broad
89Kang Dongyun9pKang Yootaek3pB+6.53222010-09-04Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Hangame vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
90Lee Changho9pKang Yootaek3pW+R2862010-06-19Korean Baduk League, 2010Team Netmarble vs Team Yeongnam Ilbo
91Lee Sedol9pKang Yootaek3pB+R1092010-11-15KBS Badukwang, 29thLosers' Section, Round 2
92Lee Sedol9pKang Yootaek3pB+R992011-03-30Siptan tournament, 06thFinal, game 1
93Park Jungsang9pKang Yootaek3pB+1.52962010-05-21  
94Yang Jae-ho9pKang Yootaek3pW+R2362010-09-09Samsung Cup, 15th1/16 Final, 2-12
95Chang Hao9pKe Jie3pW+R2752011-11-05  
96Kang Dongyun9pKe Jie3pW+R2082012-03-10Bailing Cup, 1st, integration preliminary tournament 
97Park Man9pKe Jie3pW+R1442011-12-26  
98Qiu Jun9pKe Jie3pW+R2282012-07-15Chinese A League, 2012Team Zhejiang vs Team Shanghai
99Hong Jong-hyun9pKim Chan Woo3pW+4.52332004-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-03
100Cho Han-seong9pKim Daehee3pB+R2152008-06-20Korean Baduk League 2008Team T Board vs Team GS KIXX

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0146 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software