Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
2Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
3Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
4Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
5Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
6Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
7Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
8Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
9Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
10Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
11Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
12Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
13Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
14Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
15Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
16Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
17Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
18Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
19Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
20Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
21Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
22Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
23Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
24Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
25Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
26Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
27Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
28Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
29Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
30Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
31Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
32Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
33Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
34Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
35Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
36Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
37Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
38Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
39Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
40O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
41Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
42Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52702008-11-22Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
43Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
44Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1352009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
45Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
46Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
47Kobayashi Satoru9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1492009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
48Iyama Yuta8pHiroe Hiroyuki9pB+R1652009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
49So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
50Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
51Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
52Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
53Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
54Komatsu Hideki9pCho Riyu7pW+R2162009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
55Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
56Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
57Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
58Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
59Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
60Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
61Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pW+0.52552009-09-05Daiwa Cup, 05th2
62Cho Riyu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1362009-09-19Daiwa Cup, 05th2
63Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+9.52532009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th3
64Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+Time1542009-09-12Daiwa Cup, 05th3
65Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2202009-10-03Daiwa Cup, 05th3
66O Meien9pKono RinDaiwa CupW+R1762009-10-10Daiwa Cup, 05th3
67Kono RinDaiwa CupIyama Yuta9pB+1.52452009-12-19Daiwa Cup, 05thFinal
68Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2702009-11-14Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
69Kono RinDaiwa CupCho U9pB+2.52972009-11-21Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
70Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52602010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
71Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+10.52752010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
72Kato Atsushi8pRin Kanketsu7pW+R1722010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th1
73Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+7.52782010-07-10Daiwa Cup, 06th1
74Shuto Shun7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52602010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
75Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
76So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+R1662010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
77Han Zenki7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52932010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
78Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
79Ryu Shikun9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1432010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
80Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1902010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
81O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
82Matsumoto Takehisa7pCho U9pW+0.52382010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th2
83Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1562010-07-30Daiwa Cup, 06th2
84Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52832010-08-14Daiwa Cup, 06th2
85Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
86O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
87Kim Shushun8pShuto Shun7pW+Time1142010-09-04Daiwa Cup, 06th2
88Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
89Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52522010-09-18Daiwa Cup, 06th2
90Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+2.52632010-09-25Daiwa Cup, 06th3
91Takao Shinji9pShuto Shun7pB+3.52972010-10-02Daiwa Cup, 06th3
92Anzai Nobuaki6pCho U9pW+R2402010-10-16Daiwa Cup, 06th3
93Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
94Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2562010-12-18Daiwa Cup, 06thFinal
95Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+0.52892010-11-06Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
96Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52822010-11-13Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
97Yamada Takuji8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2222011-07-23Daiwa Cup, 07th1
98Awaji Shuzo9pIyama YutaDaiwa CupB+11.52602011-07-30Daiwa Cup, 07th1
99Cho U9pObuchi Kotaro2pB+R2612011-08-06Daiwa Cup, 07th1
100Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1932011-08-20Daiwa Cup, 07th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0261 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software