Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
2Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
3Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
4Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
5Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
6Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
7Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
8Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
9Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
10Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
11Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
12Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
13Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
14Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
15Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
16Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
17Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
18Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
19Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
20Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
21Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
22Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
23Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
24Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
25Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
26Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
27Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
28Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
29Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
30Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
31Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
32Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
33Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
34Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
35Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
36Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
37Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
38Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
39Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
40Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
41O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
42Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
43Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52702008-11-22Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
44Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
45Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1352009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
46Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
47Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
48Kobayashi Satoru9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1492009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
49Iyama Yuta8pHiroe Hiroyuki9pB+R1652009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
50So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
51Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
52Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
53Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
54Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
55Komatsu Hideki9pCho Riyu7pW+R2162009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
56Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
57Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
58Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
59Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
60Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
61Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
62Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pW+0.52552009-09-05Daiwa Cup, 05th2
63Cho Riyu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1362009-09-19Daiwa Cup, 05th2
64Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+9.52532009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th3
65Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+Time1542009-09-12Daiwa Cup, 05th3
66Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2202009-10-03Daiwa Cup, 05th3
67O Meien9pKono RinDaiwa CupW+R1762009-10-10Daiwa Cup, 05th3
68Kono RinDaiwa CupIyama Yuta9pB+1.52452009-12-19Daiwa Cup, 05thFinal
69Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2702009-11-14Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
70Kono RinDaiwa CupCho U9pB+2.52972009-11-21Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
71Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52602010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
72Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+10.52752010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
73Kato Atsushi8pRin Kanketsu7pW+R1722010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th1
74Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+7.52782010-07-10Daiwa Cup, 06th1
75Shuto Shun7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52602010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
76Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
77So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+R1662010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
78Han Zenki7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52932010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
79Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
80Ryu Shikun9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1432010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
81Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1902010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
82O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
83Matsumoto Takehisa7pCho U9pW+0.52382010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th2
84Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1562010-07-30Daiwa Cup, 06th2
85Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52832010-08-14Daiwa Cup, 06th2
86Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
87O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
88Kim Shushun8pShuto Shun7pW+Time1142010-09-04Daiwa Cup, 06th2
89Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
90Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52522010-09-18Daiwa Cup, 06th2
91Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+2.52632010-09-25Daiwa Cup, 06th3
92Takao Shinji9pShuto Shun7pB+3.52972010-10-02Daiwa Cup, 06th3
93Anzai Nobuaki6pCho U9pW+R2402010-10-16Daiwa Cup, 06th3
94Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
95Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2562010-12-18Daiwa Cup, 06thFinal
96Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+0.52892010-11-06Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
97Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52822010-11-13Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
98Yamada Takuji8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2222011-07-23Daiwa Cup, 07th1
99Awaji Shuzo9pIyama YutaDaiwa CupB+11.52602011-07-30Daiwa Cup, 07th1
100Cho U9pObuchi Kotaro2pB+R2612011-08-06Daiwa Cup, 07th1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.1224 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software