Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ishida Yoshio9pOba Jyunya7pW+6.52442013-08-08Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
2Sato Masaharu9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1442013-08-22Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
3Cho Sonjin9pHan Zenki8pB+R2552013-08-22Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
4Kobayashi Koichi9pYo Chito1p ?W+0.52512013-08-22Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
5Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pB+6.52402013-08-29Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
6Yamamoto Kentaro5pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R2022013-08-29Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
7Kato Yuki6pYamada Kimio9pW+7.52642013-09-05Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
8O Rissei9pKuwamoto Shinpei6pB+4,52562013-09-05Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
9Hane Naoki9pKitano Ryo7pB+R1272013-09-19Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
10Suzuki Ayumi6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+4.52942013-10-17Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament A 
11Takemiya Masaki9pO Meien9pW+R1142013-09-12Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
12Arimura Hiroshi8pCho Chikun9pW+R2202013-09-12Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
13Son Makoto2pYo Chito1p ?B+R1992013-09-16Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
14Yu Zhengqi7pKurahashi Masayuki9pB+R1612013-10-02Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
15Oba Jyunya7pO Rissei9pB+R2552013-10-03Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
16Hikosaka Naoto9pImamura Yoshiaki9pB+4,52612013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
17Horimoto Mitsunari3pCho Chikun9pB+R1792013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
18Yuki Satoshi9pSakai Hideyuki8pW+3.52762013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
19Kobayashi Satoru9pRi Ishu7pB+R2852013-10-10Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
20Ida Atsushi7pYamada Kimio9pB+R3292013-10-31Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
21Mizogami Tomochika8pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2352013-11-07Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
22Hane Naoki9pTsuruta Kazushi2pB+R1912013-11-07Gosei, 39th, preliminary tournament AFinal
23Yamashita Keigo9pIguchi Toyohide8pB+R1232014-12-11Gosei, 40th1st round
24Kono Rin9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1942015-05-18Gosei, 40thchallengers' playoff
25Sonoda Yuichi9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+0.52732014-07-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
26Yamada Noriyoshi9pIshii Akane2pB+R1712014-08-06Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
27Kato Atsushi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+0.52112014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
28Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pB+R1812014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
29Ito Masashi3pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1702014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
30Hikosaka Naoto9pShida Tatsuya7pW+1.52352014-08-28Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
31Yamashita Keigo9pOtake Hideo9pB+R1812014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
32Okuda Aya3pO Rissei9pW+11.52972014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
33Kyo Kagen2pCho U9pW+R1642014-09-18Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
34Yamada Kimio9pNakane Naoyuki8pW+R1222014-10-02Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
35So Yokoku8pTakemiya Masaki9pB+3.52562014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
36Matsumoto Takehisa7pRyu Shikun9pB+R1932014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
37Cho Chikun9pKonagai Masaru8pB+R1832014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament A 
38Fujita Akihiko4pCho U9pW+7.52882014-10-09Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament AFinal
39Murakawa Daisuke7pImamura Toshiya9pB+R1592014-11-27Gosei, 40th, preliminary tournament AFinal
40Yamashita Keigo9pMurakawa Daisuke8pW+4.52572016-05-18Gosei, 41stchallengers' playoff
41Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke8pB+R1592016-06-25Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 1
42Murakawa Daisuke8pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502016-07-18Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 2
43Iyama Yuta9pMurakawa Daisuke8pB+R2692016-07-28Gosei, 41stTitle match, game 3
44Inoue Naoki2pHasegawa Sunao9pB+9.52452015-07-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
45Ishii Kunio9pIda Atsushi9pW+R602015-08-06Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
46Kono Takashi8pO Rissei9pB+R1292015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
47Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Zuiketsu1p ?B+R1512015-08-13Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
48Cho U9pRi Ishu7pW+1.52652015-08-20Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
49Sata Atsushi2pTaniguchi Toru2pB+2.52532015-08-26Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
50Shiraishi Yuichi6pCho Sonjin9pW+R1542015-08-27Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
51Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHashimoto Kan1p ?B+R1472015-09-02Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
52Ryu Shikun9pSon Makoto3pW+6.52872015-09-03Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
53Muramatsu Hiroki5pHane Naoki9pW+R1882015-09-10Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
54Rin Kaiho9pMitani Tetsuya7pW+9.52302015-09-10Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
55Akiyama Jiro9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R2152015-09-17Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
56Kanazawa Makoto7pO Meien9pB+R1952015-09-17Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
57Yo Chito2pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1482015-10-01Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
58Cho Chikun9pUchida Shuhei7pW+R2082015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
59Hikosaka Naoto9pKato Yuki6pB+R2172015-10-08Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament A 
60Mitani Tetsuya7pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2192015-09-24Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
61Cho Sonjin9pYamada Shinji6pW+6.52212015-10-01Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
62Kiyonari Tetsuya9pHatanaka Hoshinobu4pB+R2352015-10-07Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
63Ida Atsushi9pNakao Jiyungo8pB+R2012015-10-15Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
64Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1762015-10-22Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
65Sakai Hideyuki8pInoue Naoki2pB+6.52482015-10-28Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
66Yamamori Tadanao6pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1762015-10-29Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
67Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pYu Zhengqi7pW+R1802015-11-04Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
68Hotta Yozo9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1882015-12-16Gosei, 41st, preliminary tournament AFinal
69Yamada Shinji6pCho Chikun9pW+R982016-06-30Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
70Fujita Akihiko5pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R2102016-06-30Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
71Motoki Katsuya7pRin Kaiho9pB+R1732016-07-07Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
72Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+8.52712016-07-21Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
73Goto Shungo9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1982016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
74Uchida Shuhei7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2122016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
75Kato Yuki6pHikosaka Naoto9pB+4.52212016-08-04Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
76O Rissei9pSuzuki Shinji6pB+R1612016-08-11Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
77Sonoda Yuichi9pTaguchi Misei1p ?B+0.52682016-08-17Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
78Ko Reibun7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1962016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
79Kobayashi Satoru9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pB+R1612016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament A 
80Shimojima Yohei8pHane Naoki9pB+0.52892016-08-25Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
81Mitani Tetsuya7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2422016-08-25Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
82Yamada Kimio9pNakano Hironari9pB+2.52692016-09-01Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
83Horimoto Mitsunari4pRyu Shikun9pW+7.52202016-09-08Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
84Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pSeto Taiki8pW+4.52512016-09-21Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
85O Rissei9pHoshino Masaki9pB+4.53202016-09-22Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
86Imamura Toshiya9pHatanaka Hoshinobu4pB+R1712016-09-28Gosei, 42nd, preliminary tournament AFinal
87Frank Janssen9pYang Zhide5pW+R2141993-01-01Goushou (Taiwan), 13thRound 10
88Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki (Inoue)9pW+R1741625-01-01Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
89Yasui Santetsuthe 1st YasuiNakamura Doseki (Inoue)the 1st InoueW+R1121625-01-16Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
90Yasui Santetsu7pNakamura Doseki9pB+1671626-11-05Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
91Inoue Genkaku Inseki7pInoue II9p02281900-01-02Gozengo (pseudo-Castle Game) 
92Nakamura Kuniko1p ?Cho Chikun4pW+R1771900-01-04Grace & favour gamesgame 01
93Ito Kotaro4pHoninbo Shusai5pW+62711899-03-12Grace-and-favour game sponsored by Takada Tami 
94Lee Heeseong6pLee Changho9pW+R1982005-03-07GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
95Kang Jisung6pJin Siyoung1p ?B+R1992005-04-08GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
96Hong Seongji3pPark Jungsang5pW+R2462005-04-29GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
97Park Sung-cheol4pKim Juho6pB+2.52682005-05-10GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
98Weon Seongjin7pAn Dalhun6pW+0.53262005-05-27GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
99Park Young-hun9pYun Chun-sang3pB+R1672005-06-07GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final
100Yun Hyunseok8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1802005-06-14GS Caltex Cup, 10th1/8 Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0170 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software