Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
2Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
3Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
4Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
5Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
6Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
7Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
8Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
9Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
10Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
11Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
12Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
13Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
14Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
15Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
16Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
17Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
18Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
19Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
20Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
21Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
22Cho Chikun9pKono Rin8pB+R1692006-11-09Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
23Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2112006-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
24Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+5.52572006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
25Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2382006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
26Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
27Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
28Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
29Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1982007-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
30Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Xiangren5pB+R1912007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentTaiwanese preliminary
31Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
32Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
33Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
34Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
35Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
36Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
37Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
38Alexander Dinerstein3pKong Jie7pW+16,52862008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
39Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52832008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
40Chang Hao9pKono Rin9pB+R1932008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
41Park Young-hun9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52412008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
42Lee Yeongkyu7pGu Li9pW+R1082008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
43Kang Dongyun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2782008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
44Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1972008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
45Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R2032008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
46O Rissei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.53362008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
47Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+R2052008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal
48Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pB+R2292008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal for 3rd place
49Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1722007-10-25Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
50Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1642007-11-01Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
51Rin Kaiho9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
52Obuchi Morito9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1742007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
53So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1842007-11-22Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
54O Rissei9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+4,52782007-12-06Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
55Kono Rin9pKo Iso7pB+R2452008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
56Oya Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1742008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
57Honda Kunihisa9pO Rissei9pW+R1782008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
58Morita Michihiro9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
59Nakano Yasuhiro9pYamada Takuji7pW+R2002008-01-24Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
60Komatsu Hideki9pKono Rin9pW+R1322008-02-14Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
61Paek Hongseok5pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52372008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
62Han Sanghoon2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+2.53032008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
63Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun7pW+8.53162008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
64On Sojin4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2082008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
65Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun7pW+6.52532008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
66Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pB+1.52832008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
67Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R1652008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 1
68Liu Xing7pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53032008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 2
69Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52002008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 3
70Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pW+R2082008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 4
71Liu Xing7pLee Changho9pW+R2482008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 1
72Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R1662008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 2
73Xie He7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1972009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
74Kong Jie7pKono Rin9pW+R1782009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
75Zhou Ruiyang5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1862009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
76Weon Seongjin9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1362009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
77Lin Zhihan8pQiu Jun8pW+R1662009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
78Hane Naoki9pLi Jiea7B+R2372009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
79Cho U9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1272009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
80Moriyama Naoki9pDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R1552009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
81Lee Sedol9pCho U9pB+R2072009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
82Chang Hao9pHane Naoki9pB+R1292009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
83Gu Li9pKono Rin9pW+R2082009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
84Lee Changho9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1452009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
85Iyama Yuta8pKang Dongyun9pW+R1562009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
86Piao Wenyao5pMoriyama Naoki9pB+2.52262009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
87Yamashita Keigo9pQiu Jun8pB+R1792009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
88Park Young-hun9pXie He7pB+1.52592009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
89Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun9pW+2.52282009-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndFinal
90Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pB+R1552009-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndFinal for 3rd place
91Takao Shinji9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1492008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
92Ko Iso7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1642008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
93Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pKono Rin9pW+R2082008-10-30Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
94Cho Chikun9pCho Sonjin9pW+3.52852008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
95Mimura Tomoyasu9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2072008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
96O Rissei9pFujii Shuya6pB+R1392008-11-06Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
97Takemiya Masaki9pSo Yokoku8pB+3.52632008-11-13Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
98Kono Rin9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52282008-11-13Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
99Rin Kaiho9pNakano Hironari9pB+0.52292008-11-20Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament
100Yukawa Mitsuhisa9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1102008-11-20Fujitsu Cup, 22ndLast primary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0334 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software