Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kitani Minoru3pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+R1351926-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d ClassRound 2
2Kitani Minoru3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1831927-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class Match sponsored by KidoRound 3
3Kitani Minoru2pKosugi Tei4pB+R1711926-03-17Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class sponsored by Kido 
4Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru3pW+R1161926-11-11Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class, sponsored by Kido1
5Kitani Minoru3pInoue Ichiro3pW+R1941926-01-12Joshiki Teai, Young Players W & C, sponsored by Kido 
6Gu Li7pKato Masao9pB+R1612004-05-08jp-cn Agon Cup, 5th 
7Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R2221994-11-28JT Cup, 1st1
8Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+R2201995-03-25JT Cup, 1stFinal
9Cho Chikun9pKosugi Kiyoshi8pB+R1391994-12-15JT Cup, 1stRound 2
10Tokimoto Hajime8pCho Chikun9pW+R1951995-02-13JT Cup, 1stRound 3
11Asano Hideaki6pSakai Takeshi9pW+R681995-06-05JT Cup, 2nd 
12Cho Chikun9pOkada Shinichiro6pB+R1611995-10-09JT Cup, 2nd1
13Cho Chikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi7pB+R1911996-03-23JT Cup, 2ndFinal
14Yokota Shigeaki9pCho Chikun9pW+R1781995-12-25JT Cup, 2ndRound 2
15Cho Chikun9pHashimoto Yujiro7pB+R1631996-01-08JT Cup, 2ndRound 3
16Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+R1451996-02-26JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal
17Nakaonoda Tomomi7pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52891996-02-22JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
18Muramatsu Ryuichi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1121996-10-31JT Cup, 3rd1
19Ryu Shikun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52241997-03-22JT Cup, 3rdFinal
20Cho Chikun9pHane Yasumasa9pB+72461996-11-28JT Cup, 3rdRound 2
21Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pB+42571996-12-23JT Cup, 3rdRound 3
22Cho Chikun9pKato Atsushi6pW+R1961998-03-14JT Cup, 4thFinal
23O Meien9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1471997-01-08JT Cup, 4thPreliminaries
24Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1331998-01-02JT Cup, 4thSemifinal
25Otake Hideo9pIshida Yoshio9pB+10.52761999-03-13JT Cup, 5thFinal
26Ishida Yoshio9pCho U9pB+42751999-02-04JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
27Otake Hideo9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+32501999-02-25JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
28Kano Yoshinori7pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+3.52721961-12-03Judan, 01st 
29Handa Dogen9pTainaka Shin8pB+3.52431961-12-14Judan, 01st 
30Okubo Ichigen7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+0.52231962-02-15Judan, 01st 
31Kubouchi Shuchi9pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+R2321962-03-15Judan, 01st 
32Kano Yoshinori7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R2011962-03-22Judan, 01st 
33Fujisawa Hideyuki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R851962-04-19Judan, 01st 
34Shimamura Toshihiro9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+0.52451962-04-26Judan, 01st 
35Kitani Minoru9pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1331961-01-01Judan, 01st1
36Shimamura Toshihiro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+0.52641961-10-19Judan, 01st1
37Fujisawa Hosai9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+R1851961-11-26Judan, 01st1
38Fujisawa Hosai9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1881962-09-19Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Final
39Takagawa Shukaku9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1761962-04-05Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 1
40Fujisawa Hosai9pKitani Minoru9pB+11.52651962-01-08Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
41Hashimoto Utaro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+3.52491962-05-17Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
42Iwata Tatsuaki8pKano Yoshinori7pB+R1711962-06-27Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
43Fujisawa Hideyuki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1341962-06-07Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 3
44Iwata Tatsuaki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+4.52231962-07-26Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
45Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pB+5.52601962-09-06Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
46Iwata Tatsuaki7pHosokawa Senjin8pB+4,53021961-09-27Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
47Ishige Kakuo6pKada Katsuji8pW+R1641961-10-04Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
48Kano Yoshinori7pKodama Kunio5pB+2.52501961-10-10Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
49Kariya Hiraku8pShinohara Masami7pW+R2441961-10-15Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
50Fujisawa Hideyuki8pYamabe Toshiro8pB+R1311961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
51Maeda Nobuaki8pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R2281961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
52Nakamura Yutaro7pKoyama Yasuo7pW+5.52421961-10-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
53Sato Sunao8pMagari Reiki8pB+R2031961-11-02Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
54Koyama Yasuo7pFujisawa Hideyuki8pW+R1961961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
55Sato Sunao8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1801961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
56Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+0.52231962-09-27Judan, 01stTitle match, game 1
57Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+4,52931962-10-11Judan, 01stTitle match, game 2
58Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+1.52821962-10-25Judan, 01stTitle match, game 3
59Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+R1931962-11-08Judan, 01stTitle match, game 4
60Sakata Eio9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52371962-08-14Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Final
61Sugiuchi Masao9pHanda Dogen9pW+R2581962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
62Kano Yoshinori7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1741962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
63Hashimoto Utaro9pSakata Eio9pW+15.52411962-02-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
64Sakata Eio9pIwata Tatsuaki8pB+R2131962-03-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
65Fujisawa Hosai9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+R2091962-03-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
66Kitani Minoru9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52381962-01-07Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
67Sakata Eio9pFujisawa Hosai9pB+R1351962-06-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
68Hashimoto Shoji9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+4.52511962-12-27Judan, 02nd1
69Kano Yoshinori7pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2381963-01-10Judan, 02nd1
70Takagawa Shukaku9pMiyamoto Naoki6pB+R1651963-02-21Judan, 02nd1
71Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pW+R1841963-03-28Judan, 02nd1
72Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+12.52581963-11-14Judan, 02nd1
73Sakata Eio9pMiyamoto Yoshihisa6pB+1.52691963-03-07Judan, 02nd1, loosers
74Okubo Ichigen7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+0.53241963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
75Suzuki Goro6pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2301963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
76Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+2.52561963-11-24Judan, 02nd2
77Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1961963-12-08Judan, 02nd3
78Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+0.52651963-12-17Judan, 02nd4
79Handa Dogen9pSakata Eio9pB+1.52931963-10-08Judan, 02ndFinal
80Handa Dogen9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+3.52211963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
81Okubo Ichigen7pSakata Eio9pW+R2001963-07-28Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
82Kada Katsuji8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1521963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
83Hashimoto Shoji9pKitani Minoru9pB+10.52431963-01-05Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
84Iwata Tatsuaki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1451963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 2
85Iwata Tatsuaki8pSugiuchi Masao9pW+6.52491963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3
86Takagawa Shukaku9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+3.52711963-07-21Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3
87Okubo Ichigen7pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+7.52661963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
88Takagawa Shukaku9pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R1761963-07-25Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
89Sugiuchi Masao9pKitani Minoru9pB+3.52481962-12-06Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 1
90Miyamoto Yoshihisa6pHoshino Toshi7pB+1.52571962-10-31Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
91Takagawa Shukaku9pSekiyama Toshio7pB+R1691962-11-08Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
92Ohira Shuzo8pAoyagi Hideo6pB+R1991962-11-08Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
93Oeda Yusuke5pMiwa Yoshiro7pB+5.52531962-11-14Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
94Maeda Nobuaki8pNakamura Yutaro7pB+R1451962-11-22Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
95Tozawa Akinobu5pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R2241962-11-22Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
96Kajiwara Takeo8pShinohara Masami7pB+R2131962-12-06Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
97Ohira Shuzo8pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R1321962-12-13Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
98Maeda Nobuaki8pSuzuki Goro6pW+4.52751962-12-13Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
99Takagawa Shukaku9pKajiwara Takeo8pB+01731963-01-24Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
100Kada Katsuji8pYamabe Toshiro8pB+R2491963-01-24Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0225 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software