Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2181998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-5
2Hikosaka Naoto9pDing Wei5pB+R1751998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-6
3Yu Bin9pCho Chikun9pB+0.52671998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-7
4Lee Changho9pIshida Yoshio9pB+4,52571998-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 11th2-8
5Chang Hao8pLee Changho9pW+1.52751998-07-13Fujitsu Cup, 11thFinal
6Hikosaka Naoto9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+12791998-08-01Fujitsu Cup, 11thPlayoff 3rd-4th
7O Rissei9pChang Hao8pW+R1661998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 1
8Ma Xiaochun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+1.52871998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 2
9Hikosaka Naoto9pCho Hunhyun9pB+3.52531998-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 3
10Lee Changho9pYu Bin9pB+R2491998-06-08Fujitsu Cup, 11thQuaterfinal - 4
11Chang Hao8pYoo Changhyuk9pB+4,52541998-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 11thSemifinal - 1
12Hikosaka Naoto9pLee Changho9pW+5.52471998-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 11thSemifinal - 2
13Lee Seongjae5pLee Changho9pB+R1571999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 1
14Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Hunhyun9pB+12881999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
15Kato Masao9pLee Changho9pB+R2351999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 3
16Ma Xiaochun9pKudo Norio9pB+R1311999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 4
17Goto Shungo9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+32621999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 5
18Ishida Yoshio9pCha, Jimmy4pB+52961999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 6
19Qiu Jun4pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2331999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 7
20Wang Lei7pCho Chikun9pW+R1981999-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 12th1/8 Final - 8
21Catalin Taranu3pLee Seongjae5pW+R2261999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-01
22An Cho-yeong5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1241999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-02
23Kato Masao9pZhen Hong9pB+R1351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-03
24Kudo Norio9pSeo Bongsoo9pB+0.52541999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-04
25Goto Shungo9pYu Bin9pB+5.52871999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-05
26Cha, Jimmy4pIshii Kunio9pB+F2221999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-06
27Aguilar Fernando6 danZhou Jungsun9pW+102351999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-07
28Wang Lei8pMok Jinseok4pB+1.52521999-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 12th1-08
29Yoo Changhyuk9pMa Xiaochun9pB+0.52441999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thFinal
30Kobayashi Satoru9pCho Chikun9pB+R1431999-08-07Fujitsu Cup, 12thPlayoff 3rd-4th
31Lee Seongjae5pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1861999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 1
32Kato Masao9pMa Xiaochun9pW+1.52661999-06-06Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 2
33Yoo Changhyuk9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R2031999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 3
34Cho Chikun9pQiu Jun4pB+R2111999-06-05Fujitsu Cup, 12thQuaterfinal - 4
35Ma Xiaochun9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+5.52531999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 1
36Cho Chikun9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+4.52481999-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 12thSemifinal - 2
37Zhou Heyang8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1512000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-01
38Rui Naiwei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+4,52672000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-02
39Rob van Zeist6 danCho U6pW+R1702000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-03
40Moriyama Naoki9pYu Bin9pW+R1962000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-04
41Ding Wei7pMok Jinseok5pW+R2282000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-05
42Redmond, Michael8pChoi Myunghun7pW+92602000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-06
43Cha, Jimmy4pLiu Xiaoguang9pW+52902000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-07
44Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2092000-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 13th1-08
45Liu Xiaoguang9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+9.52222000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-1
46Rui Naiwei9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+1.53082000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-2
47Choi Myunghun7pChang Hao9pW+7.52272000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-3
48Yu Bin9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2342000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
49Mok Jinseok5pCho Sonjin9pB+R2052000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-4
50Cho U6pMa Xiaochun9pB+2.52622000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-5
51Cho Hunhyun9pCho Chikun9pB+R1412000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-7
52Zhou Heyang8pLee Changho9pB+1.52322000-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 13th2-8
53Cho Hunhyun9pChang Hao9pB+R2032000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thFinal
54Ryu Shikun7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2002000-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 13thJapanese qualifier
55Kobayashi Satoru9pMok Jinseok5pW+R2602000-08-12Fujitsu Cup, 13thPlayoff 3rd-4th
56O Rissei9pRedmond, Michael8pW+R1702000-02-07Fujitsu Cup, 13thQualifications
57Cho Hunhyun9pZhou Heyang8pB+R1272000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 1
58Mok Jinseok5pCho U6pB+3.52422000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 2
59Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.53132000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
60Kobayashi Satoru9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2092000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
61Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
62Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
63Thomas Hsiang6 danKong Jie5pW+R1382001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-01
64Shao Weigang9pKono Rin5pW+R1962001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-02
65Kobayashi Koichi9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2552001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-03
66Ishii Kunio9pLee Changho9pB+R2192001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-04
67Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-05
68Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei9pW+R2262001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-06
69Aguilar Fernando6 danRin Kaiho9pW+R2002001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-07
70O Meien9pChoi Myunghun7pW+5.52642001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-08
71Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie5pB+R1212001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-1
72Zhou Heyang8pKono Rin5pW+R1222001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-2
73Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao9pB+4,52662001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-3
74Ishii Kunio9pYu Bin9pW+R1762001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-4
75Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
76Rui Naiwei9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52582001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-6
77Rin Kaiho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2012001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-7
78O Rissei9pChoi Myunghun7pW+0.52442001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-8
79Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1672001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-1
80Rin Kaiho9pYu Bin9pB+1.52482001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-2
81Zhou Jungsun9pKono Rin5pB+0.52682001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-3
82Choi Myunghun8pCho Chikun9pB+92992001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-4
83Choi Myunghun8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1862001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal
84Rin Kaiho9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2772001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal for 3rd place
85Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
86Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
87Ishii Kunio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+3.52722001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
88Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
89Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+16.53122001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 1
90Choi Myunghun8pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52642001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 2
91Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pB+R1552001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
92Kobayashi Koichi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+152212002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
93Kato Masao9pKong Jie6pW+R1762002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
94Yuki Satoshi9pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52112002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
95Cha, Jimmy4pRob van Zeist7 danB+R2052002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
96Wang Senfeng7 danLee Sedol3pW+18.52402002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-03
97Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52462001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-05
98Park Young-hun3pHu Yaoyu6pB+5.52142001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-08
99Cha, Jimmy4pZhou Jungsun9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
100Rin Kaiho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2262002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0175 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software