Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
2Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
3Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
4Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
5Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
6Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
7Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
8Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
9Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
10Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
11Lee Sula1p ?Kim Il-whan9pW+19,52832008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
12Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
13Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
14Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
15Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
16Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
17Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
18Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
19Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
20Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
21Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
22Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
23Yamashita Naoki1p ?Yamashita Keigo1p ?B+R1871988-07-26Elementary Schools Championship Final, 9th 
24Fujisawa Hosai1p ?Go Seigen5pW+R1731933-07-11Elite New Stars Challenge sponsored by Kido 
25Honinbo Shusai5pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pLeft unfinished781897-12-06End of year party given by Mrs Takada Tami 
26Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
27Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
28Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
29Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
30Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
31Lee Sanghun4pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1792004-05-31Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Semi-final
32Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pW+R2282004-05-06Etlant 
33Cho Han-seong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-05-06EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
34Pak Seung-hun4pHong Seongji3pW+10.53382004-05-10EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
35Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
36Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
37Lazarev Alexei6 danLeszek Soldan6 danW+21.52711997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thFirst Round
38Sorin Gherman6 danCatalin Taranu2pW+R1181997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
39Dmitriy Yatsenko6 danRob van Zeist7 danB+2.52611997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
40Hans Pietch2pFelix von Arnim5 danB+R2011998-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
41Guo Juan5pLeszek Soldan6 dan 1971998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
42Hans Pietch2pCsaba Mero6 danB+R1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
43Rob van Zeist7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1771998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
44Andrei Khmyrov6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+7.52581998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
45Christoph Gerlach5 danRobert Mateescu6 danB+2.52601998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
46Catalin Taranu3pEmil Nijhuis5 dan 1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
47Catalin Taranu3pCristian Pop6 danB+R1511998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th2
48Catalin Taranu3pHans Pietch2pB+3.52331998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th3
49Guo Juan5pCatalin Taranu3pB+R1671998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thFinal
50Guo Juan5pVladimir Danek6 danB+R1531998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
51Rob van Zeist7 danChristoph Gerlach5 danW+2.52631998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
52Vladimir Danek6 danCatalin Taranu4pW+7.52391999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
53Guo Juan5pChristoph Gerlach5 danB+R1531998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thSemifinal
54Emil Nijhuis5 danGuo Juan5pW+22.52241999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
55Nechanicky Radek6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1661999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
56Bogdanov, Victor6 danAlexander Dinerstein6 danB+3.53101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
57Vladimir Danek6 danChristoph Gerlach6 danB+Time2101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
58Rob van Zeist7 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R2111999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
59Hans Pietch3pBogdanov, Victor6 danW+Time2581999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
60Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+R2021999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
61Bogdanov, Victor6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R2401999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thFinal
62Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pB+0.52561999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
63Rob van Zeist7 danCatalin Taranu4pB+?1341999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
64Erik Puyt5 danLazarev Alexei6 dan 1162000-12-08Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th1
65Guo Juan5pIon Florescu6 danB+R1572000-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th6, Preliminary
66Guo Juan7 danChristan Gabriel Pop6 dan 2412000-12-09Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14thQuaterfinal
67Diana Koszegi5 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+R1182001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1
68Verhagen, Rudi4 danCristian Pop6 danW+R1532001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/1
69Vladimir Danek6 danNjihuis5 danW+7.52632001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/2
70Bela Nagy5 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+Time2162001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/3
71Nechanicky Radek6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danW+R2042001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/7
72Bogdanov, Victor6 danNechanicky Radek6 danB+2.52892001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/8 Final
73Frank Janssen6 danPocsai, Tibor6 danW+R1812001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1-05
74Rob van Zeist7 danEmil Nijhuis5 danB+14.52772001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-1
75Dickhut, Franz-Josef6 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+R2582001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-2
76Alexander Dinerstein7 danTibor Pocsai6 danB+6.52542001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-3
77Andrej Kulkov6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danW+R2072001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-4
78Ion Florescu6 danCristian Pop6 danW+Time1922001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-5
79Christoph Gerlach6 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+1822001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-6
80Shikshina, Svetlana6 danCatalin Taranu5pB+R1862001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-7
81Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pW+R1742001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-8
82Cristian Pop6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+0.52592001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-1
83Lazarev Alexei6 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+R2602001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-2
84Shikshina, Svetlana6 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R1632001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-3
85Guo Juan5pHeiser, Laurant6 danB+R2192001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-4
86Alexander Dinerstein7 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1762001-12-02Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thFinal
87Geert Groenen6 danShikshina, Svetlana6 danW+R2322001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thQuaterfinal
88Rob van Zeist7 danGuo Juan5pB+5.52202001-12-02Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thSemifinal
89Shikshina, Svetlana6 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+6.52172001-12-02Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thSemifinal
90Lazarev Alexei6 danChristoph Gerlach6 danW+R1482002-11-29Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th1
91Leszek Soldan6 danDragos Bajenaru6 danW+R1752002-11-29Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th1
92Anton Zatonskikh6 danFrank Janssen6 danW+3.52052002-11-29Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th1
93Ion Florescu6 danFrederic Donzet5 danB+R1052002-11-29Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th1
94Christoph Gerlach6 danAlexander Dinerstein1p ?W+R1382002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
95Tibor Pocsai6 danShikshina, Svetlana1p ?W+R1562002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
96Csaba Mero6 danRob van Zeist7 danB+5.51622002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
97Guo Juan5pDragos Bajenaru6 danW+R1962002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
98Catalin Taranu5pFrank Janssen6 danB+R1732002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
99Cristian Pop6 danIon Florescu6 danB+6.52272002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2
100Mikhail Galchenko5 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R2232002-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 16th2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0169 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software