Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
2Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
3Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
4Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
5Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
6Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
7Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
8Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
9Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
10Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
11Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
12Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
13Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
14Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
15Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
16Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
17Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
18Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
19Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
20Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
21Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
22Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
23Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
24Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
25Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
26Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
27Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
28Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
29Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
30Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
31Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
32O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
33Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
34Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
35Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
36Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
37Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
38Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2522007-12-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdFinal
39Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
40Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
41Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
42Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
43Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
44Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
45Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
46Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
47Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
48Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
49Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
50Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
51Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
52Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
53Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
54Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
55Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
56Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
57Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
58Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
59Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
60Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
61Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
62Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
63Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
64Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
65Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
66Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
67Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
68Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
69Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
70Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
71Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
72Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
73Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
74Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
75Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
76Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
77Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
78Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
79Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
80Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
81O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
82Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
83Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52702008-11-22Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
84Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
85Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1352009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
86Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
87Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
88Kobayashi Satoru9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1492009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
89Iyama Yuta8pHiroe Hiroyuki9pB+R1652009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
90So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
91Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
92Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
93Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
94Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
95Komatsu Hideki9pCho Riyu7pW+R2162009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
96Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
97Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
98Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
99Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
100Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software