Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ma Xiaochun9pQian Yuping9pB+0.752651993-11-03Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 2
2Chen Zude9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2831994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
3Hua Xueming7pQian Yuping9pW+R2341994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
4Wang Hongjun7pYu Bin9pW+R1981994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
5Zhang Wendong9pWang Kun8pB+R1551994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
6Wang Yimin7pWang Guanjun8pB+R2391994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
7Liu Jing5pZhen Hong8pB+R2191994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
8Nie Weiping9pMa Shi7pB+R1571994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
9Shao Weigang6pTan Yanwu7pB+R1231994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
10Liang Weitang7pLi Xing6pB+5.52601994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
11Che Zewu7pLuo Xihe5pB+R1951994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
12Ruan Yunsheng7pWang Lei4pW+R2021994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
13Wang Yuan7pXu Ying3pB+R1811994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
14Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pW+4.52841994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
15Liu Jing5pWang Yimin7pB+R1851994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
16Zhou Heyang5pWang Yuan7pB+R2551994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
17Chen Zude9pShao Weigang6pB+1.52521994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
18Nie Weiping9pWang Lei4pB+R2131994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
19Zhang Wendong9pChen Zude9pW+R2721994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
20Zhou Heyang5pChe Zewu7pB+R2391994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
21Wu Zhaoyi8pLiu Jing5pB+R1551994-07-04Daguoshou, 2nd3
22Chang Hao6pWu Zhaoyi8pB+5.52641994-07-06Daguoshou, 2nd5
23Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881995-01-05Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 1
24Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
25Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52921995-01-23Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 3
26Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
27Feng Yun8pWang Kun8pW+R1661995-03-04Daguoshou, 3rd 
28Wang Kun8pWang Runan8pW+8.52541995-03-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
29Wang Bogang4pDong Yan4pB+R1831995-04-21Daguoshou, 3rd 
30Luo Xihe5pWu Xinyu5pB+R1971995-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
31Zhou Heyang5pLuo Xihe5pB+R2851995-07-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
32Yang Shihai6pChang Hao7pW+R2241995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
33Yang Shihai6pZhou Heyang5pB+1.52511995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
34Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
35Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
36Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
37Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
38Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
39Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
40Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
41Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
42Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
43Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
44Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
45Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
46Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
47Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
48Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
49Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
50Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
51Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
52Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
53Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
54Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
55Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
56Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
57Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
58Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
59Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
60Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
61Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
62Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
63Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
64Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
65O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
66Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
67Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
68Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
69Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
70Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
71Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2522007-12-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdFinal
72Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
73Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
74Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
75Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
76Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
77Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
78Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
79Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
80Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
81Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
82Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
83Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
84Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
85Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
86Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
87Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
88Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
89Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
90Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
91Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
92Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
93Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
94Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
95Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
96Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
97Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
98Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
99Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
100Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0161 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software