Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Hidehito9pB+6.52772008-06-28Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
2Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U9pW+0.52752008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
3Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+R1862008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
4Xie Yimin4pAwaji Shuzo9pB+R1472008-07-05Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
5Cho Chikun9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2112008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
6Ryu Shikun9pOgaki Yusaku9pW+5.52882008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
7Hikosaka Naoto9pKono Rin9pW+R902008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
8Shuto Shun6pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1952008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
9Yoda Norimoto9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+0.52892008-07-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
10Ko Iso7pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R2442008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
11Rin Kanketsu6pCho U9pW+5.52682008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
12Kono Rin9pKim Shushun8pB+R2132008-08-30Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
13Ogaki Yusaku9pO Rissei9pW+R2062008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
14Xie Yimin4pCho Chikun9pW+13.53162008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
15Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta8pB+R2292008-09-13Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
16Mizogami Tomochika8pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2082008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
17Shuto Shun6pTakao Shinji9pB+R2112008-09-20Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 2nd round
18Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+2.52742008-10-04Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
19Yoda Norimoto9pKono Rin9pW+3.52322008-10-11Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
20O Rissei9pShuto Shun6pW+R1962008-11-01Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 3rd round
21Cho U9pKono Rin9pW+0.52622008-11-08Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
22Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52702008-11-22Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament semifinal
23Cho Sonjin9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+3.52612009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
24Mizogami Tomochika8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1352009-06-27Daiwa Cup, 05th1
25Ogata Masaki9pO Rissei9pW+1.52722009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
26Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2432009-07-04Daiwa Cup, 05th1
27Kobayashi Satoru9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1492009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
28Iyama Yuta8pHiroe Hiroyuki9pB+R1652009-07-11Daiwa Cup, 05th1
29So Yokoku8pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+2.52912009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th1
30Takao Shinji9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+9.52332009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
31Kato Atsushi8pYamada Kimio9pW+R1402009-08-01Daiwa Cup, 05th1
32Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+R1342009-08-08Daiwa Cup, 05th1
33Ko Iso7pHane Naoki9pW+R2182009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
34Komatsu Hideki9pCho Riyu7pW+R2162009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th1
35Cho U9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+2.52832009-07-25Daiwa Cup, 05th2
36Kobayashi Satoru9pO Rissei9pW+3.52572009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
37Kono RinDaiwa CupCho Sonjin9pB+R1292009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
38Shuto Shun6pIyama Yuta8pW+R2302009-08-15Daiwa Cup, 05th2
39Kobayashi Koichi9pKato Atsushi8pB+R1832009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
40Cho Chikun9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1372009-08-29Daiwa Cup, 05th2
41Hane Naoki9pO Meien9pW+0.52552009-09-05Daiwa Cup, 05th2
42Cho Riyu7pTakao Shinji9pW+R1362009-09-19Daiwa Cup, 05th2
43Cho U9pO Rissei9pB+9.52532009-08-22Daiwa Cup, 05th3
44Cho Chikun9pIyama Yuta8pW+Time1542009-09-12Daiwa Cup, 05th3
45Kobayashi Koichi9pTakao Shinji9pW+R2202009-10-03Daiwa Cup, 05th3
46O Meien9pKono RinDaiwa CupW+R1762009-10-10Daiwa Cup, 05th3
47Kono RinDaiwa CupIyama Yuta9pB+1.52452009-12-19Daiwa Cup, 05thFinal
48Takao Shinji9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2702009-11-14Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
49Kono RinDaiwa CupCho U9pB+2.52972009-11-21Daiwa Cup, 05thSemifinal
50Yoda Norimoto9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52602010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
51Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMatsumoto Takehisa7pW+10.52752010-06-26Daiwa Cup, 06th1
52Kato Atsushi8pRin Kanketsu7pW+R1722010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th1
53Cho Riyu7pKobayashi Satoru9pW+7.52782010-07-10Daiwa Cup, 06th1
54Shuto Shun7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52602010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
55Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Sonjin9pB+R2452010-07-24Daiwa Cup, 06th1
56So Yokoku8pHane Naoki9pW+R1662010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
57Han Zenki7pTakemiya Masaki9pB+1.52932010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
58Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R782010-07-31Daiwa Cup, 06th1
59Ryu Shikun9pIshida Atsushi9pB+R1432010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
60Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pW+R1902010-08-07Daiwa Cup, 06th1
61O Meien9pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+5.53282010-08-21Daiwa Cup, 06th1
62Matsumoto Takehisa7pCho U9pW+0.52382010-07-03Daiwa Cup, 06th2
63Kobayashi Satoru9pIyama Yuta9pW+R1562010-07-30Daiwa Cup, 06th2
64Takao Shinji9pRyu Shikun9pB+1.52832010-08-14Daiwa Cup, 06th2
65Han Zenki7pKono Rin9pB+R1652010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
66O Rissei9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1582010-08-28Daiwa Cup, 06th2
67Kim Shushun8pShuto Shun7pW+Time1142010-09-04Daiwa Cup, 06th2
68Rin Kanketsu7pAnzai Nobuaki6pW+R2382010-09-11Daiwa Cup, 06th2
69Yoda Norimoto9pHane Naoki9pB+1.52522010-09-18Daiwa Cup, 06th2
70Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta9pW+2.52632010-09-25Daiwa Cup, 06th3
71Takao Shinji9pShuto Shun7pB+3.52972010-10-02Daiwa Cup, 06th3
72Anzai Nobuaki6pCho U9pW+R2402010-10-16Daiwa Cup, 06th3
73Tsuruyama Atsushi7pHan Zenki7pW+R1762010-10-23Daiwa Cup, 06th3
74Cho U9pIyama Yuta9pW+R2562010-12-18Daiwa Cup, 06thFinal
75Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+0.52892010-11-06Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
76Iyama Yuta9pTakao Shinji9pB+5.52822010-11-13Daiwa Cup, 06thSemifinal
77Yamada Takuji8pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2222011-07-23Daiwa Cup, 07th1
78Awaji Shuzo9pIyama YutaDaiwa CupB+11.52602011-07-30Daiwa Cup, 07th1
79Cho U9pObuchi Kotaro2pB+R2612011-08-06Daiwa Cup, 07th1
80Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1932011-08-20Daiwa Cup, 07th1
81Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+7.52582011-08-27Daiwa Cup, 07th1
82Oya Koichi9pOgaki Yusaku9pB+0.52732011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1
83Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pW+R2062011-09-10Daiwa Cup, 07th1
84Hikosaka Naoto9pO Rissei9pB+0.52772011-09-17Daiwa Cup, 07th1
85Shida Tatsuya4pObuchi Morito9pB+R1872011-09-24Daiwa Cup, 07th1
86Tsuruyama Atushi7pCho Riyu8pB+R2512011-10-01Daiwa Cup, 07th1
87Ryu Shikun9pKo Iso8pB+R2432011-10-08Daiwa Cup, 07th1
88Mizogami Tomochika8pCho Chikun9pW+R2282011-10-15Daiwa Cup, 07th1
89Shuto Shun7pYo Kagen9pB+4,52842011-10-15Daiwa Cup, 07th1
90Han Zenki7pAkiyama Jiro8pW+R1742011-10-22Daiwa Cup, 07th1
91Kobayashi Koichi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1082011-10-29Daiwa Cup, 07th1
92Hikosaka Naoto9pCho U9pW+6.52962011-11-06Daiwa Cup, 07th2
93Ogata Masaki9pAnzai Nobuaki6pB+2.52592011-11-12Daiwa Cup, 07th2
94Iyama YutaDaiwa CupKim Shushun8pB+R2172011-11-19Daiwa Cup, 07th2
95Nakaonoda Tomomi9pTsuruyama Atsushi7pW+R1922011-11-26Daiwa Cup, 07th2
96Takao Shinji9pOya Koichi9pB+R1512011-12-03Daiwa Cup, 07th2
97Akiyama Jiro8pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52612011-12-10Daiwa Cup, 07th2
98Shuto Shun7pShida Tatsuya4pW+R1842011-12-10Daiwa Cup, 07th2
99Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52282011-12-24Daiwa Cup, 07th2
100Ogata Masaki9pCho U9pW+R2082012-01-07Daiwa Cup, 07th3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0169 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software