Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Paek Daehyun5pKo Jae-hee7pB+R1892004-08-02Electron-Land Cup, 1st1-08
2Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+R1802004-10-11Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
3Kim Seong-ryong8pKim Juho4pW+1.52742004-10-12Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
4Kim Juho4pKim Seong-ryong8pW+2.52792004-10-18Electron-Land Cup, 1stFinal, game 3
5Cho Hunhyun9pPark Jongyeol4pB+R1272004-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Final
6Im Sun-t'aek4pKim Jong Joon4pB+9.53172004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quart Final
7Yun Ki-hyun9pGo JaeHee7pW+R1642004-04-23Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 1, Quarter Final
8Lee Sanghun4pRui Naiwei9pW+R1962004-06-15Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Final
9Rui Naiwei9pKim Yeongsam6pB+R1632004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
10Kim Chan Woo3pLee Sanghun J4pW+R2122004-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
11Kim Seong-ryong8pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1582004-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 2, Quarter Final
12Hong Seongji9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han3pW+10.52892004-06-22Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Final
13Song Taekon7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pB+2.52792004-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
14Kim Juho4pJang Su-young9pB+R1432004-08-31Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 1
15Choi Gyu-byung9pKim Seong-ryong8pW+17.52672004-09-14Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 2
16Cho Hunhyun9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+R1942004-09-13Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 3
17Song Taekon7pKim Chan Woo3pB+11.52512004-09-21Electron-Land Cup, 1stQuaterfinal - 4
18Ch'oe Ch'eol-han8pKim Seong-ryong8pW+1.52622004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
19Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pB+1.52442004-10-01Electron-Land Cup, 1stSemifinal - 1
20Jang Su-young9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042005-03-16Electron-Land Cup, 2nd 
21Park Jihun (s)1p ?Kim Seong-ryong9pB+6.52752005-03-07Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
22Park Jinsol2pNoh Young-ha9pB+11.53002005-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
23Whang Wonjun9pYun Seonghyun9pW+R1342005-03-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
24Hyeon Mijin3pKim Man-su5pB+R1692005-03-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
25Lee Hajin1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R1812005-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
26Hong Seongji3pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R1982005-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
27Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1432005-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
28Lee Hongyeol8pKim Seung-jun9pW+17.52652005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
29Yoo Jaehyeon6pLee Heeseong6pW+R1722005-03-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
30Kim Yeong-hwan7pCho Han-seong8pW+1.52412005-04-11Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
31Cho Hunhyun9pLee Seongjae7pW+1.52302005-04-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
32Kim Juho6pLee Sangcheol7pB+R1832005-04-19Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
33Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho Hyeyeon6pB+4,52692005-04-21Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
34Paek Seongho9pIm Sun-t'aek4pW+R1382005-04-21Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1
35Cho Hunhyun9pLee Sangcheol7pB+R2012005-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
36Cho Hyeyeon5pRui Naiwei9pB+R1432005-02-23Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
37Yoo Jaehyeon7pKim Yeong-hwan7pB+R1812005-02-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
38Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Yeongkyu3pB+R1672005-02-28Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/16 Final
39Lee Sedol9pHyeon Mijin3pB+R1472005-05-09Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
40Lee Changho9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1492005-05-10Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
41Yun Seonghyun9pLee Hajin1p ?B+R2072005-05-16Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
42Park Jieun1p ?Lee Heeseong6pW+5.52952005-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
43Lee Seongjae7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1422005-05-23Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
44Paek Seongho9pAn Cho-yeong8pW+R2322005-05-24Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
45On Sojin1p ?Cho Han-seong8pW+R1582005-05-30Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
46Park Jinsol2pKim Juho6pW+R2762005-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 2nd1/8 Final
47An Cho-yeong8pKim Yeong-hwan7pW+0.52672005-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
48Kim Man-su5pYoo Jaehyeon6pW+R1982005-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
49Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jieun1p ?B+4,52702005-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 2ndPreliminaries
50Lee Heeseong6pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+4.52292005-06-06Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
51Lee Changho9pAn Cho-yeong8pB+R1532005-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
52Lee Sedol9pKim Juho6pW+R2242005-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
53Yun Seonghyun9pCho Han-seong8pW+3.53002005-06-20Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
54Cho Han-seong8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52372005-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
55Kim Juho6pLee Changho9pW+R1482005-06-28Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
56Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+0.52692005-07-06Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 1
57Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R1422005-07-11Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 2
58Seo Moosang6pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
59Choi Gyu-byung9pWhang Wonjun9pB+R1472006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
60Lee Jihyeon3pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1942006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
61Park Jeonggeun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1942006-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
62Seo Bongsoo9pYang Keon7pW+3.53302006-03-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
63Oh Gyu-cheol9pJin Donggyu3pB+R2092006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
64Yun Chun-sang4pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2152006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
65Kim Jinwoo2pJeong Dongsik5pB+27.52112006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
66Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
67Cho Hunhyun9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1752006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
68Noh Young-ha9pPark Jungsang5pW+R2342006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
69Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Sanghun9pB+3.52892006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
70Yun Hyuk4pHa Hojeong2pB+R1552006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
71Kim Jong Joon5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+6.52892006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
72Lee Changho9pLee Seongjae7pB+R2232006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
73Jeong Soo-hyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
74Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Sedol9pB+7.5309 Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
75Yun Hyuk4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2442006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
76Cho Hunhyun9pYang Keon7pB+1.53252006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
77Oh Gyu-cheol9pLee ChanghoElectron-Land CupW+11.52462006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
78Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1732006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
79Kim Seung-jun9pHong Seongji4pW+R1822006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
80Cho Hyeyeon7pKim Jinwoo2pB+3.52592006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
81Yun Chun-sang4pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1502006-05-18Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
82Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
83Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang6pB+R1792006-06-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
84Hong Seongji4pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1492006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminaries
85Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1792006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Final
86Oh Gyu-cheol9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+R2332006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Semi-Final
87Lee Sanghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1422005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
88Kim Seung-jun9pLee Seongjae7pB+R1292006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
89Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
90Choi Gyu-byung9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2362006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
91Park Jeonggeun2pHong Seongji4pW+R2182005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
92Park Sung-cheol5pYun Hyuk4pB+R1752006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
93Yun Chun-sang4pKim Jinwoo2pB+R2232006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
94Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
95Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
96Cho Hyeyeon6pRui Naiwei9pW+R1982006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Final
97Park Jungsang5pJin Donggyu2pB+R1612006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Round 2
98Rui Naiwei9pLee Jihyeon3pB+R2492006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
99Cho Hyeyeon6pHa Hojeong2pB+R1692006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
100Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+1.52682006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdprimary tournament

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0181 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software