Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Iida Shunji3pKitani Minoru3pW+R1861926-07-14Joshiki Teai 
2Kitani Minoru3pHayashi Yutaro5pB+32701926-10-20Joshiki Teai 
3Kitani Minoru3pMiyasaka Shinji6 danB+R1551926-11-03Joshiki Teai 
4Masubuchi Tatsuko1p ?Kitani Minoru1p ?B+R1291925-01-09Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals sponsored by Kido 
5Kitani Minoru1p ?Maeda Nobuaki1p ?B+R1611925-05-19Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals sponsored by Kido 
6Kitani Minoru2pSakaguchi Tsunejiro1p ?B+R1911926-01-02Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals, sponsored by Kido 
7Kojima Shunichi2pKitani Minoru3pW+R1881926-06-30Joshiki Teai, 2d & 3d Class 
8Kitani Minoru3pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+R1351926-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d ClassRound 2
9Kitani Minoru3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1831927-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class Match sponsored by KidoRound 3
10Kitani Minoru2pKosugi Tei4pB+R1711926-03-17Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class sponsored by Kido 
11Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru3pW+R1161926-11-11Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class, sponsored by Kido1
12Kitani Minoru3pInoue Ichiro3pW+R1941926-01-12Joshiki Teai, Young Players W & C, sponsored by Kido 
13Gu Li7pKato Masao9pB+R1612004-05-08jp-cn Agon Cup, 5th 
14Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R2221994-11-28JT Cup, 1st1
15Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+R2201995-03-25JT Cup, 1stFinal
16Cho Chikun9pKosugi Kiyoshi8pB+R1391994-12-15JT Cup, 1stRound 2
17Tokimoto Hajime8pCho Chikun9pW+R1951995-02-13JT Cup, 1stRound 3
18Asano Hideaki6pSakai Takeshi9pW+R681995-06-05JT Cup, 2nd 
19Cho Chikun9pOkada Shinichiro6pB+R1611995-10-09JT Cup, 2nd1
20Cho Chikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi7pB+R1911996-03-23JT Cup, 2ndFinal
21Yokota Shigeaki9pCho Chikun9pW+R1781995-12-25JT Cup, 2ndRound 2
22Cho Chikun9pHashimoto Yujiro7pB+R1631996-01-08JT Cup, 2ndRound 3
23Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+R1451996-02-26JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal
24Nakaonoda Tomomi7pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52891996-02-22JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
25Muramatsu Ryuichi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1121996-10-31JT Cup, 3rd1
26Ryu Shikun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52241997-03-22JT Cup, 3rdFinal
27Cho Chikun9pHane Yasumasa9pB+72461996-11-28JT Cup, 3rdRound 2
28Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pB+42571996-12-23JT Cup, 3rdRound 3
29Cho Chikun9pKato Atsushi6pW+R1961998-03-14JT Cup, 4thFinal
30O Meien9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1471997-01-08JT Cup, 4thPreliminaries
31Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1331998-01-02JT Cup, 4thSemifinal
32Otake Hideo9pIshida Yoshio9pB+10.52761999-03-13JT Cup, 5thFinal
33Ishida Yoshio9pCho U9pB+42751999-02-04JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
34Otake Hideo9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+32501999-02-25JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
35Kano Yoshinori7pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+3.52721961-12-03Judan, 01st 
36Handa Dogen9pTainaka Shin8pB+3.52431961-12-14Judan, 01st 
37Okubo Ichigen7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+0.52231962-02-15Judan, 01st 
38Kubouchi Shuchi9pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+R2321962-03-15Judan, 01st 
39Kano Yoshinori7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R2011962-03-22Judan, 01st 
40Fujisawa Hideyuki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R851962-04-19Judan, 01st 
41Shimamura Toshihiro9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+0.52451962-04-26Judan, 01st 
42Kitani Minoru9pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1331961-01-01Judan, 01st1
43Shimamura Toshihiro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+0.52641961-10-19Judan, 01st1
44Fujisawa Hosai9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+R1851961-11-26Judan, 01st1
45Fujisawa Hosai9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1881962-09-19Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Final
46Takagawa Shukaku9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1761962-04-05Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 1
47Fujisawa Hosai9pKitani Minoru9pB+11.52651962-01-08Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
48Hashimoto Utaro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+3.52491962-05-17Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
49Iwata Tatsuaki8pKano Yoshinori7pB+R1711962-06-27Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
50Fujisawa Hideyuki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1341962-06-07Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 3
51Iwata Tatsuaki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+4.52231962-07-26Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
52Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pB+5.52601962-09-06Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
53Iwata Tatsuaki7pHosokawa Senjin8pB+4,53021961-09-27Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
54Ishige Kakuo6pKada Katsuji8pW+R1641961-10-04Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
55Kano Yoshinori7pKodama Kunio5pB+2.52501961-10-10Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
56Kariya Hiraku8pShinohara Masami7pW+R2441961-10-15Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
57Fujisawa Hideyuki8pYamabe Toshiro8pB+R1311961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
58Maeda Nobuaki8pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R2281961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
59Nakamura Yutaro7pKoyama Yasuo7pW+5.52421961-10-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
60Sato Sunao8pMagari Reiki8pB+R2031961-11-02Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
61Koyama Yasuo7pFujisawa Hideyuki8pW+R1961961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
62Sato Sunao8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1801961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
63Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+0.52231962-09-27Judan, 01stTitle match, game 1
64Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+4,52931962-10-11Judan, 01stTitle match, game 2
65Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+1.52821962-10-25Judan, 01stTitle match, game 3
66Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+R1931962-11-08Judan, 01stTitle match, game 4
67Sakata Eio9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52371962-08-14Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Final
68Sugiuchi Masao9pHanda Dogen9pW+R2581962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
69Kano Yoshinori7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1741962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
70Hashimoto Utaro9pSakata Eio9pW+15.52411962-02-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
71Sakata Eio9pIwata Tatsuaki8pB+R2131962-03-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
72Fujisawa Hosai9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+R2091962-03-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
73Kitani Minoru9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52381962-01-07Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
74Sakata Eio9pFujisawa Hosai9pB+R1351962-06-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
75Hashimoto Shoji9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+4.52511962-12-27Judan, 02nd1
76Kano Yoshinori7pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2381963-01-10Judan, 02nd1
77Takagawa Shukaku9pMiyamoto Naoki6pB+R1651963-02-21Judan, 02nd1
78Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pW+R1841963-03-28Judan, 02nd1
79Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+12.52581963-11-14Judan, 02nd1
80Sakata Eio9pMiyamoto Yoshihisa6pB+1.52691963-03-07Judan, 02nd1, loosers
81Okubo Ichigen7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+0.53241963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
82Suzuki Goro6pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2301963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
83Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+2.52561963-11-24Judan, 02nd2
84Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1961963-12-08Judan, 02nd3
85Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+0.52651963-12-17Judan, 02nd4
86Handa Dogen9pSakata Eio9pB+1.52931963-10-08Judan, 02ndFinal
87Handa Dogen9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+3.52211963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
88Okubo Ichigen7pSakata Eio9pW+R2001963-07-28Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
89Kada Katsuji8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1521963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
90Hashimoto Shoji9pKitani Minoru9pB+10.52431963-01-05Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
91Iwata Tatsuaki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1451963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 2
92Iwata Tatsuaki8pSugiuchi Masao9pW+6.52491963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3
93Takagawa Shukaku9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+3.52711963-07-21Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3
94Okubo Ichigen7pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+7.52661963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
95Takagawa Shukaku9pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R1761963-07-25Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Semifinal
96Sugiuchi Masao9pKitani Minoru9pB+3.52481962-12-06Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 1
97Miyamoto Yoshihisa6pHoshino Toshi7pB+1.52571962-10-31Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
98Takagawa Shukaku9pSekiyama Toshio7pB+R1691962-11-08Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
99Ohira Shuzo8pAoyagi Hideo6pB+R1991962-11-08Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round
100Oeda Yusuke5pMiwa Yoshiro7pB+5.52531962-11-14Judan, 02ndPreliminary, 3rd round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0193 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software