Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chang Hao9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+0.53132000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 3
2Kobayashi Satoru9pLiu Xiaoguang9pB+R2092000-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 13thQuaterfinal - 4
3Mok Jinseok4pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1882000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 1
4Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pW+R2002000-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 13thSemifinal - 2
5Thomas Hsiang6 danKong Jie5pW+R1382001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-01
6Shao Weigang9pKono Rin5pW+R1962001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-02
7Kobayashi Koichi9pMa Xiaochun9pB+R2552001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-03
8Ishii Kunio9pLee Changho9pB+R2192001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-04
9Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pW+R1362001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-05
10Guo Juan5pRui Naiwei9pW+R2262001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-06
11Aguilar Fernando6 danRin Kaiho9pW+R2002001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-07
12O Meien9pChoi Myunghun7pW+5.52642001-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 14th1-08
13Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie5pB+R1212001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-1
14Zhou Heyang8pKono Rin5pW+R1222001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-2
15Kobayashi Koichi9pChang Hao9pB+4,52662001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-3
16Ishii Kunio9pYu Bin9pW+R1762001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-4
17Zhou Jungsun9pMok Jinseok5pB+R2052001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-5
18Rui Naiwei9pCho Chikun9pW+2.52582001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-6
19Rin Kaiho9pYoo Changhyuk9pB+R2012001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-7
20O Rissei9pChoi Myunghun7pW+0.52442001-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 14th2-8
21Cho Hunhyun9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1672001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-1
22Rin Kaiho9pYu Bin9pB+1.52482001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-2
23Zhou Jungsun9pKono Rin5pB+0.52682001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-3
24Choi Myunghun8pCho Chikun9pB+92992001-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 14th3-4
25Choi Myunghun8pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1862001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal
26Rin Kaiho9pZhou Jungsun9pB+R2772001-08-04Fujitsu Cup, 14thFinal for 3rd place
27Kono Rin5pKato Masao9pB+1.52932001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thJapanese qualifier {Stage 3}
28Kobayashi Koichi9pArimura Hiroshi7pB+5.53042001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thKnock-out stage
29Ishii Kunio9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pB+3.52722001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 2
30Rin Kaiho9pShimojima Yohei6pB+R1812001-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 14thPreliminaries, 4
31Cho Hunhyun9pRin Kaiho9pB+16.53122001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 1
32Choi Myunghun8pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52642001-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 14thSemifinal - 2
33Kobayashi Satoru9pChang Hao9pB+R1552001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
34Kobayashi Koichi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+152212002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
35Kato Masao9pKong Jie6pW+R1762002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
36Yuki Satoshi9pMok Jinseok6pW+1.52112002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
37Cha, Jimmy4pRob van Zeist7 danB+R2052002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1
38Wang Senfeng7 danLee Sedol3pW+18.52402002-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-03
39Ma Xiaochun9pLee Changho9pW+4.52462001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-05
40Park Young-hun3pHu Yaoyu6pB+5.52142001-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 15th1-08
41Cha, Jimmy4pZhou Jungsun9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
42Rin Kaiho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2262002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2
43Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52132002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-4
44Cho Hunhyun9pKong Jie6pW+0.52372002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-5
45Yu Bin9pPark Young-hun3pW+1.52292002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15th2-7
46Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol3pW+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thFinal
47Yamada Kimio9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1542002-01-28Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
48Kato Masao9pOtake Hideo9pB+0.52792002-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 15thJapanese preliminary
49O Meien9pLee Changho9pB+0.52632002-08-03Fujitsu Cup, 15thPlayoff 3rd-4th
50Yo Kagen9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+R1302001-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary Japan
51Wang Senfeng6 dan??B+R1532002-01-26Fujitsu Cup, 15thpreliminary South America
52Cho Chikun9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R2082002-01-21Fujitsu Cup, 15thPreliminary, Japanese
53Yoo Changhyuk9pKong Jie6pB+6.52252002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 1
54Lee Sedol3pZhou Jungsun9pB+7.52702002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 2
55Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Changho9pW+R2202002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 3
56O Meien9pPark Young-hun3pB+R2132002-06-01Fujitsu Cup, 15thQuaterfinal - 4
57O Rissei9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1762002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
58Choi Myunghun8pKobayashi Satoru9pW+22752002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
59Mok Jinseok6pO Meien9pW+42782002-04-15Fujitsu Cup, 15thRound 2
60Lee Changho9pLee Sedol3pW+R2002002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 1
61Yoo Changhyuk9pO Meien9pB+4,53012002-07-06Fujitsu Cup, 15thSemifinal - 2
62Zhou Heyang9pSong Taekon4pW+R1382003-04-07Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
63Yoda Norimoto9pChang Hao9pB+R2312003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
64Kato Masao9pCho Hunhyun9pW+3.53052003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
65Choi Myunghun8pHane Naoki9pW+R1722003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
66Huang Yizhong6pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1342003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
67Aguilar Fernando6 danTakao Shinji8pW+R1522003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
68John J -S Lee6pCatalin Taranu5pB+R2532003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1
69Gu Li7pCho Chikun9pB+R1272003-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 16th1-02
70John J -S Lee6pLee Changho9pW+R2322003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
71Hane Naoki9pLee Sedol6pW+R1542003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2
72Gu Li7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1842003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16th2-3
73Song Taekon4pLee Sedol7pW+R2042003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal
74Yoda Norimoto9pLee Changho9pW+R1142003-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thFinal for 3rd place
75Kobayashi Satoru9pCho U7pB+0.52382003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
76Hane Naoki9pRyu Shikun7pB+2.52222003-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese preliminary
77Takao Shinji8pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1652003-02-03Fujitsu Cup, 16thJapanese qualifier, 3rd Preliminary, Group 2 Final
78Cho Chikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1712003-01-20Fujitsu Cup, 16thPreliminary
79Lee Changho9pO Rissei9pB+4,53132003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
80Yoo Changhyuk9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1562003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
81Kobayashi Satoru9pLee Sedol7pW+6.52882003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
82Takao Shinji8pSong Taekon4pW+0.52812003-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 16thQuaterfinal
83O Rissei9pCho Hunhyun9pB+4,52562003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
84Park Young-hun4pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1582003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
85Song Taekon4pO Meien9pB+R1792003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
86Zhou Jungsun9pTakao Shinji8pW+R1502003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
87Yoda Norimoto9pWang Lei8pB+R2272003-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 16thRound 2
88Song Taekon4pLee Changho9pB+R1992003-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 16thSemifinal
89Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol7pW+0.53042003-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 16thSemifinal
90Yang Huiren1p ?Wang Lei8pW+12.53342004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-01
91Qiu Jun6pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1582004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-02
92Ch'oe Ch'eol-han7pShikshina, Svetlana1p ?B+R1592004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-03
93O Meien9pWang Senfeng6 danB+17.52292004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-04
94Gu Li7pZhou Jungsun9pW+R2342004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-05
95Kong Jie7pTakao Shinji8pB+R1872004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-06
96Yuki Satoshi9pPark Young-hun5pW+1.53202004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-07
97Cho Han-seong7pZhou Heyang9pB+R2432004-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-08
98Cho U9pCho Han-seong7pB+R1772004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th1-08
99Wang Lei8pLee Changho9pW+3.52952004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-1
100Cho Hunhyun9pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52542004-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 17th2-2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0299 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software