Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52682007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 4
2Oh Gyu-cheol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+8.52792007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 5
3Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pB+R1812007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 6
4Kang Dongyun5pYoo Jaesung3pB+R1632007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 7
5Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Sesil2pB+93032007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th2
6Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+1.52792007-07-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
7Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1672007-07-03Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
8Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+R2372007-07-16Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 3
9Paek Seongho9pihongryeol [~]9pB+R1512007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
10Kim Il-whan9pKim Jong Joon5pW+R2902007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
11Kang Dongyun5pLee Sedol9pW+R1942007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
12Kim Jiseok3pLee Heeseong7pB+R1512007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
13Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pW+9.52792007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
14Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?On Sojin3pW+R2042007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
15Yoo Jaeseong3pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53042007-01-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
16Lee Hyeonwuk6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1222007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
17Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
18yang'geon [~]7pYoo Jaeseong3pB+7.53492007-01-30Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
19Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok3pB+R1752007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
20Kweon Hyo-chin5pPark Jieun6pB+32702007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
21Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin3pW+10.53102007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
22An Cho-yeong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
23Paek Seongho9pKim Jong Joon5pB+14.53032007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
24Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R972007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
25Yang Keon7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1582007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
26Lee Sedol9pOn Sojin3pB+0.52542007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
27On Sojin3pKang Dongyun5pW+0.53172007-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 1
28Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2432007-06-18Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 2
29Kim Il-whan9pLee Hyeonwuk6pB+R1992007-06-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 3
30Paek Hongseok5pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1492007-06-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thQuaterfinal - 4
31Lee Changho9pKim Il-whan9pB+R1812007-06-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 1
32Kang Dongyun5pPaek Hongseok5pB+R1712007-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 4thSemifinal - 2
33Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+8.52522008-03-17Electron-Land Cup, 5th 
34Kang Dongyun7pCho Han-seong9pB+R2152008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5th1
35Han Chong-chin7pChoi Wongyong5pB+0.52492008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 1
36Kim Il-whan9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2272008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 2
37Yun Hyuk5pYun Chun-sang7pB+11.52882008-06-09Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 3
38Mok Jinseok9pYun Chanhee2pB+R972008-06-10Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 4
39Han Sanghoon3pPaek Seongho9pB+R2032008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 5
40Kim Seung Jae2pLee Changho9pW+R1382008-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 6
41Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Sanghun7pW+R2022008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 7
42Kang Dongyun8pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupB+4,53172008-06-30Electron-Land Cup, 5th1/8 Final - 8
43Mok Jinseok9pLee Changho9pW+R1442008-08-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 1
44Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+R2392008-08-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thFinal, game 2
45Lee Changho9pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52312008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
46Cho Han-seong9pHan Chong-chin7pB+R1772008-01-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
47An Cho-yeong9pLee Seongjae8pB+R1732008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
48An Yeongkil6pLee Sanghun6pB+R2452008-01-08Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
49Cho Han-seong9pLee Changho9pW+R2322008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
50An Cho-yeong9pAn Yeongkil6pB+R2092008-01-09Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
51Kang Dongyun7pYun Chun-sang6pW+R2462008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
52Yun Chanhee2pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1622008-02-01Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
53Yun Hyuk5pYeom Cheonghun6pB+1.52762008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
54Choi Wongyong5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+3.52532008-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
55Yun Chun-sang6pHan Sanghoon2pW+R1742008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
56Lee Sula1p ?Park Jieun9pB+R852008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
57Lee Hajin3pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1932008-02-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
58Yun Jihee2pKim Eunseon3pW+2.53112008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
59Park Jiyeon1p ?Kim Sesil2pB+R2192008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
60Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
61Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R2622008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
62Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Su-jang9pW+R1642008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
63Cho Hunhyun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R892008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
64Park Jinyeol8pKim Il-whan9pB+R1772008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
65Seo Bongsoo9pKim Jong Joon6pB+11.52992008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
66Cho Hunhyun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2132008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
67Seo Bongsoo9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2332008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
68An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R1902008-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
69Kim Seung Jae1p ?Han Sanghoon2pW+R1242008-02-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
70Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
71Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
72Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
73Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
74Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
75Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
76Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
77Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
78Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
79Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
80Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
81Lee Sula1p ?Kim Il-whan9pW+19,52832008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
82Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
83Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
84Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
85Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
86Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
87Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
88Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
89Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
90Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
91Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
92Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
93Yamashita Naoki1p ?Yamashita Keigo1p ?B+R1871988-07-26Elementary Schools Championship Final, 9th 
94Fujisawa Hosai1p ?Go Seigen5pW+R1731933-07-11Elite New Stars Challenge sponsored by Kido 
95Honinbo Shusai5pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pLeft unfinished781897-12-06End of year party given by Mrs Takada Tami 
96Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
97Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
98Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
99Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
100Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0558 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software