Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Luo Xihe9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2262006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
2Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Heyang9pW+1.52212006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
3Park Jungsang5pHane Naoki9pB+2.53112006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
4Yuki Satoshi9pGu Li7pB+R2672006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
5Zhou Heyang9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1802006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+R2692006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal for 3rd place
7Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+4.53002006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 1
8Zhou Heyang9pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52332006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 2
9Yuki Satoshi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1882006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 3
10Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang6pW+R2102006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 4
11Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2642006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
12Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1602006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 2
13Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52302006-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Final
14Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52372005-11-14Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
15Sakai Hideyuki7pIshida Yoshio9pB+6.52602005-11-24Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
16O Rissei9pO Meien9pB+1.52962005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
17Goto Shungo9pO Meien9pW+R2142005-11-03Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1a
18Yamashita Keigo9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1672005-12-05Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
19Sakai Hideyuki7pO Rissei9pB+0.52882005-12-15Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
20Takemiya Masaki9pNakano Hironari9pB+10.52132005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3 Round 1
21Rin Kaiho9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1302006-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Final
22Rin Kaiho9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1512005-10-27Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1a
23Mimura Tomoyasu9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2062005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1b
24Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52342005-12-22Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 2
25Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1962006-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Final
26Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52702005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
27Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+4.53022005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
28Seto Taiki6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+3.52602005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
29Kataoka Satoshi9pOya Koichi9pB+92622006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
30Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2152006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
31Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+2.53182007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
32Zhou Jungsun9pCho U9pW+1.52912007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
33Takao Shinji9pWang Xi9pW+1.52822007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
34Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pW+R1542007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
35Yuki Satoshi9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1502007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
36Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
37Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
38Nakamura Shinya8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R2032007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
39Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1052007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
40Lee Sedol9pCho U9pW+R2282007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
41Yoda Norimoto9pGu Li9pB+R2152007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
42Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
43Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
44Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
45Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
46Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
47Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
48Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
49Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
50Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
51Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
52Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
53Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
54Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
55Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
56Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
57Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
58Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
59Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
60Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
61Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
62Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
63Cho Chikun9pKono Rin8pB+R1692006-11-09Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
64Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2112006-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
65Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+5.52572006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
66Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2382006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
67Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
68Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
69Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
70Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1982007-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
71Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Xiangren5pB+R1912007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentTaiwanese preliminary
72Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
73Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
74Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
75Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
76Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
77Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
78Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
79Alexander Dinerstein3pKong Jie7pW+16,52862008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
80Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52832008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
81Chang Hao9pKono Rin9pB+R1932008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
82Park Young-hun9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52412008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
83Lee Yeongkyu7pGu Li9pW+R1082008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
84Kang Dongyun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2782008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
85Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1972008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
86Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R2032008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
87O Rissei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.53362008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
88Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+R2052008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal
89Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pB+R2292008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal for 3rd place
90Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1722007-10-25Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
91Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1642007-11-01Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
92Rin Kaiho9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
93Obuchi Morito9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1742007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
94So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1842007-11-22Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
95O Rissei9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+4,52782007-12-06Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
96Kono Rin9pKo Iso7pB+R2452008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
97Oya Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1742008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
98Honda Kunihisa9pO Rissei9pW+R1782008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
99Morita Michihiro9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
100Nakano Yasuhiro9pYamada Takuji7pW+R2002008-01-24Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0160 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software