Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Ma Xiaochun9pWang Yuan7pB+7.52531993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
2Yu Bin9pZhen Hong7pB+R2171993-05-24Daguoshou, 1stQuaterfinal
3Ma Xiaochun9pMa Shi? proB+R1431993-05-22Daguoshou, 1stRound 2
4Yu Bin9pQian Yuping9pW+2.252761993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
5Wang Jianhong8pMa Xiaochun9pW+6.52441993-06-03Daguoshou, 1stSemifinal
6Qian Yuping9pMa Xiaochun9pW+R2061993-10-31Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 1
7Ma Xiaochun9pQian Yuping9pB+0.752651993-11-03Daguoshou, 1stTitle match, game 2
8Chen Zude9pCao Dayuan9pB+R2831994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
9Hua Xueming7pQian Yuping9pW+R2341994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
10Wang Hongjun7pYu Bin9pW+R1981994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
11Zhang Wendong9pWang Kun8pB+R1551994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
12Wang Yimin7pWang Guanjun8pB+R2391994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
13Liu Jing5pZhen Hong8pB+R2191994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
14Nie Weiping9pMa Shi7pB+R1571994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
15Shao Weigang6pTan Yanwu7pB+R1231994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
16Liang Weitang7pLi Xing6pB+5.52601994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
17Che Zewu7pLuo Xihe5pB+R1951994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
18Ruan Yunsheng7pWang Lei4pW+R2021994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
19Wang Yuan7pXu Ying3pB+R1811994-06-28Daguoshou, 2nd1
20Yu Bin9pZhang Wendong9pW+4.52841994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
21Liu Jing5pWang Yimin7pB+R1851994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
22Zhou Heyang5pWang Yuan7pB+R2551994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
23Chen Zude9pShao Weigang6pB+1.52521994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
24Nie Weiping9pWang Lei4pB+R2131994-06-30Daguoshou, 2nd2
25Zhang Wendong9pChen Zude9pW+R2721994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
26Zhou Heyang5pChe Zewu7pB+R2391994-07-02Daguoshou, 2nd3
27Wu Zhaoyi8pLiu Jing5pB+R1551994-07-04Daguoshou, 2nd3
28Chang Hao6pWu Zhaoyi8pB+5.52641994-07-06Daguoshou, 2nd5
29Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pW+R1881995-01-05Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 1
30Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pW+R2141995-01-07Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 2
31Chang Hao6pMa Xiaochun9pB+1.52921995-01-23Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 3
32Ma Xiaochun9pChang Hao6pB+R1831995-01-25Daguoshou, 2ndTitle match, game 4
33Feng Yun8pWang Kun8pW+R1661995-03-04Daguoshou, 3rd 
34Wang Kun8pWang Runan8pW+8.52541995-03-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
35Wang Bogang4pDong Yan4pB+R1831995-04-21Daguoshou, 3rd 
36Luo Xihe5pWu Xinyu5pB+R1971995-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
37Zhou Heyang5pLuo Xihe5pB+R2851995-07-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
38Yang Shihai6pChang Hao7pW+R2241995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
39Yang Shihai6pZhou Heyang5pB+1.52511995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
40Fang Jie6pShao Weigang7pB+1.52641995-10-16Daguoshou, 3rd 
41Ni Linqiang7pLi Yachun7pB+R1731995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
42Li Liang4pLi Yuchuan4pB+1.52811996-04-20Daguoshou, 3rd 
43Wang Bogang4pLi Liang3pB+R2261996-04-22Daguoshou, 3rd 
44Zhong Chenguang4pQiu Jihong5pB+R1731996-05-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
45Jin Qianqian5pLuo Xihe5pW+R1361996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
46Shi Min? proLuo Xihe5pW+R2061996-06-01Daguoshou, 3rd 
47Wu Zhaoyi9pSong Xuelin8pB+1.52031996-06-05Daguoshou, 3rd 
48Liang Weitang8pWang Guanjun8pW+0.52901996-06-10Daguoshou, 3rd 
49Chang Hao6pShao Weigang7pW+R2221995-08-01Daguoshou, 3rd222
50Ruan Yunsheng7pFeng Yun8pW+0.52251995-11-01Daguoshou, 3rd225
51Wang Lei4pYu Ping4pW+R2361995-04-28Daguoshou, 3rd236
52Rin Kanketsu6pYoda Norimoto9pW+4.52842008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
53Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohKomatsu Hideki9pW+8.53492008-03-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
54Cho Chikun9pKono Rin9pW+1.52902008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
55Kato Keiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+1.53282008-03-29Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 1st1
56Hong MalgunsemDaiwa Amateur HaohXie YiminDaiwa Ladies CupW+0.53272009-01-10Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
57Iyama Yuta8pKono Rin9pB+R1472009-01-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
58Cho U9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+2.53322009-01-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
59Shuto Shun6pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1952009-01-24Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2nd1
60Iyama YutaDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionShuto Shun6pB+0.52612009-03-21Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndFinal
61Kobayashi Koichi9pShuto Shun6pW+R1502009-02-14Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
62Xie Yimin4pIyama Yuta8pW+6.52992009-02-17Daiwa Cup Grand Champion tournament, 2ndSemifinal
63Mannami KanaDaiwa Ladies CupCho U9pW+R1642011-01-08Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
64Han Zenki7pKahata YoichiAmateur HaohB+R1592011-01-15Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
65Okuda Aya2pIyama Yuta9pW+R1502011-01-22Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4th1
66Cho U9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+3.52602011-03-26Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thFinal
67Iyama YutaDaiwa CupTakao ShinjiDaiwa Cup Grand ChampionW+4.52942011-02-05Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
68Cho U9pHan Zenki7pB+R1452011-02-12Daiwa Cup Grand Champion, 4thSemifinal
69Cho U9pKobayashi Izumi6pB+R1412008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
70Kono Rin9pTakao ShinjiDaiwa CupB+R2072008-04-19Daiwa Cup, 01st2
71O Meien9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1722008-04-26Daiwa Cup, 01st2
72Yoda Norimoto9pIyama Yuta7pW+12.52592008-05-03Daiwa Cup, 01st2
73Iyama Yuta8pCho U9pB+R2312008-07-12Daiwa Cup, 01stFinal
74Kono Rin9pCho U9pW+3.53282008-05-10Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
75Iyama Yuta7pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1512008-05-17Daiwa Cup, 01stSemifinal
76Yamashiro Hiroshi9pRin Kanketsu6pW+0.52662007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rd1
77Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+R2522007-12-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdFinal
78Sakai Takeshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+Time1042007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
79Anzai Nobuaki4pYamada Kimio9pW+R1842007-09-15Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
80Nakano Hironari9pCho Chikun9pW+R1022007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
81Rin Shien7pRyu Shikun9pW+R2302007-09-16Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
82Iyama Yuta7pKurotaki Masanori7pB+R1592007-09-22Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
83Kim Shushun8pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R2452007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
84Kanazawa Hideo7pSo Yokoku8pB+Time1472007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
85Kono Rin9pCho Riyu7pB+R1612007-09-23Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
86Mimura Tomoyasu9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R1622007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
87Redmond, Michael9pKo Iso7pW+13.52302007-09-24Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 1
88Yamada Kimio9pO MeienDaiwa CupB+R2412007-09-29Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
89Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1682007-10-06Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
90Iyama Yuta7pKanazawa Hideo7pB+R1512007-10-07Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
91Ko Iso7pKim Shushun8pW+R1662007-10-20Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
92Ryu Shikun9pKono Rin9pB+R1652007-10-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
93Cho Chikun9pMizogami Tomochika8pB+R1752007-10-28Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 2
94Yamada Kimio9pRin Kanketsu6pW+R2042007-11-17Daiwa Cup, 03rdRound 3
95Iyama Yuta7pRin Kanketsu6pB+R1652007-11-27Daiwa Cup, 03rdSemifinal
96Miyazawa Goro9pO Rissei9pW+Time1442007-08-07Daiwa Cup, 03rd, preliminary tournamentFinal
97Komatsu Hideki9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+4.52712008-10-25Daiwa Cup, 04th3
98Kono Rin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R952008-12-20Daiwa Cup, 04thFinal
99Kobayashi Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pB+R1352008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round
100Nakaonoda Tomomi9pKim Shushun8pW+R1262008-06-21Daiwa Cup, 04thtournament 1st round

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0243 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software