Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2152006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
2Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+2.53182007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
3Zhou Jungsun9pCho U9pW+1.52912007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
4Takao Shinji9pWang Xi9pW+1.52822007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
5Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pW+R1542007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
6Yuki Satoshi9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1502007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
7Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
8Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
9Nakamura Shinya8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R2032007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
10Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1052007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
11Lee Sedol9pCho U9pW+R2282007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
12Yoda Norimoto9pGu Li9pB+R2152007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
13Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
14Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
15Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
16Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
17Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
18Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
19Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
20Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
21Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
22Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
23Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
24Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
25Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
26Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
27Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
28Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
29Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
30Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
31Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
32Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
33Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
34Cho Chikun9pKono Rin8pB+R1692006-11-09Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
35Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2112006-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
36Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+5.52572006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
37Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2382006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
38Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
39Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
40Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
41Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1982007-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
42Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Xiangren5pB+R1912007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentTaiwanese preliminary
43Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
44Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
45Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
46Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
47Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
48Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
49Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
50Alexander Dinerstein3pKong Jie7pW+16,52862008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
51Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52832008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
52Chang Hao9pKono Rin9pB+R1932008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
53Park Young-hun9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52412008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
54Lee Yeongkyu7pGu Li9pW+R1082008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
55Kang Dongyun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2782008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
56Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1972008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
57Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R2032008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
58O Rissei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.53362008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
59Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+R2052008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal
60Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pB+R2292008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal for 3rd place
61Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1722007-10-25Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
62Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1642007-11-01Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
63Rin Kaiho9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
64Obuchi Morito9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1742007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
65So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1842007-11-22Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
66O Rissei9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+4,52782007-12-06Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
67Kono Rin9pKo Iso7pB+R2452008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
68Oya Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1742008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
69Honda Kunihisa9pO Rissei9pW+R1782008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
70Morita Michihiro9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
71Nakano Yasuhiro9pYamada Takuji7pW+R2002008-01-24Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
72Komatsu Hideki9pKono Rin9pW+R1322008-02-14Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
73Paek Hongseok5pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52372008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
74Han Sanghoon2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+2.53032008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
75Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun7pW+8.53162008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
76On Sojin4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2082008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
77Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun7pW+6.52532008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
78Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pB+1.52832008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
79Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R1652008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 1
80Liu Xing7pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53032008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 2
81Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52002008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 3
82Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pW+R2082008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 4
83Liu Xing7pLee Changho9pW+R2482008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 1
84Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R1662008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 2
85Xie He7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1972009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
86Kong Jie7pKono Rin9pW+R1782009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
87Zhou Ruiyang5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1862009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
88Weon Seongjin9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1362009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
89Lin Zhihan8pQiu Jun8pW+R1662009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
90Hane Naoki9pLi Jiea7B+R2372009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
91Cho U9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1272009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
92Moriyama Naoki9pDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R1552009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
93Lee Sedol9pCho U9pB+R2072009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
94Chang Hao9pHane Naoki9pB+R1292009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
95Gu Li9pKono Rin9pW+R2082009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
96Lee Changho9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1452009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
97Iyama Yuta8pKang Dongyun9pW+R1562009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
98Piao Wenyao5pMoriyama Naoki9pB+2.52262009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
99Yamashita Keigo9pQiu Jun8pB+R1792009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final
100Park Young-hun9pXie He7pB+1.52592009-04-13Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1/8 Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0308 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software