Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Shuto Shun5pNakamura Shinya8pW+R1642007-10-18Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Round 3
2Nakamura Shinya8pTakao Shinji9pW+R1782007-11-22Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Semifinal
3Kono Rin9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1392007-11-29Judan, 46thLosers' Section, Semifinal
4Kudo Norio9pKanda Ei9pB+1.52992006-07-20Judan, 46thPreliminaries
5Sato Masaharu9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1802006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
6O Meien9pMorita Michihiro9pB+R1992006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
7Ryu Shikun9pKono Mitsuki7pW+2.52752006-10-26Judan, 46thPreliminaries
8Mitani Tetsuya4pKudo Norio9pW+R2222006-11-02Judan, 46thPreliminaries
9Cho Sonjin9pKo Iun5pB+R2172006-11-09Judan, 46thPreliminaries
10Kataoka Satoshi9pAkiyama Jiro8pB+R2352006-11-16Judan, 46thPreliminaries
11Rin Kaiho9pKonagai Masaru8pB+92872006-11-16Judan, 46thPreliminaries
12Ishida Yoshio9pO Meien9pW+5.52702006-11-30Judan, 46thPreliminaries
13Tei Meiko9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+0.52722006-12-14Judan, 46thPreliminaries
14Yashiro Kumiko5pTakemiya Masaki9pW+4.52752007-01-11Judan, 46thPreliminaries
15Tsuruyama Atsushi6pTakemiya Masaki9pB+R2012007-02-01Judan, 46thPreliminaries
16Ishikura Noboru9pKobayashi Koichi9pW+0.52462007-02-22Judan, 46thPreliminaries
17Ogaki Yusaku9pRin Kaiho9pB+R1532007-02-22Judan, 46thPreliminaries
18Takao Shinji9pCho Chikun9pB+R1872008-03-06Judan, 46thTitle match, game 1
19Cho Chikun9pTakao Shinji9pW+R1022008-03-27Judan, 46thTitle match, game 2
20Takao Shinji9pCho Chikun9pB+R1452008-04-03Judan, 46thTitle match, game 3
21Takao Shinji9pCho U9pW+R1522007-10-01Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Final
22Takao Shinji9pYamashita Keigo9pB+R1472007-05-17Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
23Yoda Norimoto9pYukawa Mitsuhisa9pB+2.53002007-05-17Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
24Nakamura Shinya8pCho U9pW+R1642007-05-28Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
25Kono Rin9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1792007-05-31Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
26Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pSo Yokoku8pW+R1522007-06-14Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
27O Rissei9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R2142007-06-28Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
28Yamada Kimio9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+R1562007-07-05Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 1
29Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pB+4,52452007-07-23Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2
30Komatsu Hideki9pKono Rin9pB+R2152007-07-26Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2
31Kobayashi Satoru9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2122007-07-26Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2
32Takao Shinji9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+4,52652007-08-09Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Round 2
33Cho U9pSo Yokoku8pB+R1712007-08-27Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Semifinal
34Takao Shinji9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1672007-08-30Judan, 46thWinners' Section, Semifinal
35Cho U9pKo Iso7pB+R2432009-01-29Judan, 47thChallengers' playoff
36O Rissei9pYamada Noriyoshi9pB+1.52772008-02-28Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
37Anzai Nobuaki4pYoda Norimoto9pB+0.52882008-03-10Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
38Iyama Yuta7pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R1812008-03-13Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
39Yasuda Yasutoshi9pTakano Hideki7pB+R2232008-03-20Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
40Yamashita Keigo9pHatanaka Hoshinobu1p ?B+R1832008-04-10Judan, 47thLast primary tournament
41Kato Atsushi8pAkiyama Jiro8pW+4.52352008-03-27Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
42Anzai Nobuaki4pKo Reibun6pB+R2292008-03-27Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
43O Rissei9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1112008-04-03Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
44Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pTsuruyama Atsushi6pB+R1752008-04-03Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
45Iyama Yuta7pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+R1152008-04-09Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
46Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYamashita Keigo9pB+1.52452008-04-24Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
47Morita Michihiro9pKo Iso7pW+R2122008-05-08Judan, 47thLast primary tournament, Final
48O Rissei9pAnzai Nobuaki5pW+2.52272008-07-03Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
49Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pB+R1812008-07-10Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
50Yasuda Yasutoshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pW+6.52522008-07-17Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
51Yamashiro Hiroshi9pKono Rin9pB+0.52612008-07-17Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 1
52Yamashiro Hiroshi9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R1772008-08-07Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
53Mochizuki Ken'ichi6pNakamura Shinya8pW+R1882008-08-14Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
54Iyama Yuta8pKomatsu Hideki9pB+R1332008-08-21Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
55Ko Iso7pAnzai Nobuaki5pB+R1632008-08-21Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 2
56Ko Iso7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1732008-09-18Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 3
57Iyama Yuta8pNakamura Shinya8pB+R2172008-11-13Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 3
58Akiyama Jiro8pSo Yokoku8pB+R2652008-11-20Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Round 3
59Ko Iso7pCho Chikun9pB+2.52262008-11-27Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
60Akiyama Jiro8pIyama Yuta8pB+R1452008-12-11Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
61Ko Iso7pAkiyama Jiro8pB+R2392009-01-08Judan, 47thLosers' Section, Semifinal
62Ryu Shikun9pUchida Shuhei1p ?W+R1442007-07-05Judan, 47thPreliminaries
63Nakamura Hidehito9pTakemiya Masaki9pW+1.53042007-09-27Judan, 47thPreliminaries
64Nakaonoda Tomomi9pIshida Yoshio9pB+R1512007-10-11Judan, 47thPreliminaries
65Suzuki Ayumi4pOtake Hideo9pB+R2132007-10-11Judan, 47thPreliminaries
66Anzai Nobuaki4pO Meien9pB+R2432007-10-25Judan, 47thPreliminaries
67Takano Hideki7pKataoka Satoshi9pB+5.52482007-11-08Judan, 47thPreliminaries
68Cho Sonjin9pMizogami Tomochika8pW+R2042007-11-15Judan, 47thPreliminaries
69Kudo Norio9pMiyazawa Goro9pW+0.52992007-11-22Judan, 47thPreliminaries
70Takemiya Masaki9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pW+2.52622007-12-20Judan, 47thPreliminaries
71Takao Shinji9pCho U9pB+2.53522009-03-05Judan, 47thTitle match, game 1
72Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+4,52762008-03-18Judan, 47thTitle match, game 2
73Takao Shinji9pCho U9pW+R2082009-04-09Judan, 47thTitle match, game 3
74Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1572009-04-16Judan, 47thTitle match, game 4
75Cho Chikun9pCho U9pW+5.52372008-10-23Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Final
76Kobayashi Satoru9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+3.52812008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
77Kono Rin9pIyama Yuta7pW+R1562008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
78Nakamura Shinya8pShuto Shun6pB+R2052008-05-15Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
79Cho U9pKo Iso7pB+R2112008-05-22Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
80O Rissei9pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pW+R2012008-05-22Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
81Anzai Nobuaki5pAkiyama Jiro8pW+9.52142008-05-29Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
82Yasuda Yasutoshi9pSo Yokoku8pW+R2062008-06-05Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
83Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R2042008-06-16Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 1
84Nakamura Shinya8pCho U9pW+R1842008-07-03Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
85Akiyama Jiro8pMochizuki Ken'ichi6pB+R1912008-07-03Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
86Komatsu Hideki9pSo Yokoku8pW+R682008-07-10Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
87Iyama Yuta8pCho Chikun9pW+R2082008-07-17Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Round 2
88So Yokoku8pCho Chikun9pW+1.52702008-08-14Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Semifinal
89Akiyama Jiro8pCho U9pW+8.52212008-09-21Judan, 47thWinners' Section, Semifinal
90Yamashita Keigo9pTakao Shinji9pB+R1492010-01-21Judan, 48thChallengers' playoff
91Yamashita Keigo9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1832009-06-18Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
92Nakamura Shinya8pCho Chikun9pW+R1942009-06-25Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
93Yamada Kimio9pTsuruyama Atsushi6pW+4.52382009-07-09Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
94Iyama Yuta8pHikosaka Naoto9pW+R1902009-07-16Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 1
95Tsuruyama Atsushi6pCho Chikun9pW+R1442009-07-30Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
96Hikosaka Naoto9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1342009-08-27Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
97Ko Iso7pShuto Shun6pW+6.52532009-09-03Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
98So Yokoku8pO Meien9pB+1.52732009-09-17Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 2
99Cho Chikun9pYamashita Keigo9pW+R1582009-09-24Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 3
100Shuto Shun6pSo Yokoku8pB+R2492009-10-08Judan, 48thLosers' Section, Round 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0233 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software