Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kitani Minoru2pShinohara Masami3pB+R2131926-03-31Joshiki Teai 
2Kitani Minoru2pIto Kiyoko1p ?B+R1431926-04-10Joshiki Teai 
3Iwamoto Kaoru6pHoninbo Shusai9pB+R1991926-06-02Joshiki Teai 
4Kitani Minoru3pHashimoto Utaro4pW+R1221926-06-16Joshiki Teai 
5Kitani Minoru3pMukai Kazuo4pB+R2031926-06-23Joshiki Teai 
6Kitani Minoru3pFujita Toyojiro4pB+R1891926-07-05Joshiki Teai 
7Kitani Minoru3pSegoe Kensaku7pW+R1411926-07-09Joshiki Teai 
8Iida Shunji3pKitani Minoru3pW+R1861926-07-14Joshiki Teai 
9Kitani Minoru3pHayashi Yutaro5pB+32701926-10-20Joshiki Teai 
10Kitani Minoru3pMiyasaka Shinji6 danB+R1551926-11-03Joshiki Teai 
11Masubuchi Tatsuko1p ?Kitani Minoru1p ?B+R1291925-01-09Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals sponsored by Kido 
12Kitani Minoru1p ?Maeda Nobuaki1p ?B+R1611925-05-19Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals sponsored by Kido 
13Kitani Minoru2pSakaguchi Tsunejiro1p ?B+R1911926-01-02Joshiki Teai 1d & 2d Finals, sponsored by Kido 
14Kojima Shunichi2pKitani Minoru3pW+R1881926-06-30Joshiki Teai, 2d & 3d Class 
15Kitani Minoru3pMurashima Yoshinori4pB+R1351926-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d ClassRound 2
16Kitani Minoru3pShinohara Masami4pB+R1831927-01-12Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class Match sponsored by KidoRound 3
17Kitani Minoru2pKosugi Tei4pB+R1711926-03-17Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class sponsored by Kido 
18Hasegawa Akira4pKitani Minoru3pW+R1161926-11-11Joshiki Teai, 3d & 4d Class, sponsored by Kido1
19Kitani Minoru3pInoue Ichiro3pW+R1941926-01-12Joshiki Teai, Young Players W & C, sponsored by Kido 
20Gu Li7pKato Masao9pB+R1612004-05-08jp-cn Agon Cup, 5th 
21Yamashiro Hiroshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R2221994-11-28JT Cup, 1st1
22Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pW+R2201995-03-25JT Cup, 1stFinal
23Cho Chikun9pKosugi Kiyoshi8pB+R1391994-12-15JT Cup, 1stRound 2
24Tokimoto Hajime8pCho Chikun9pW+R1951995-02-13JT Cup, 1stRound 3
25Asano Hideaki6pSakai Takeshi9pW+R681995-06-05JT Cup, 2nd 
26Cho Chikun9pOkada Shinichiro6pB+R1611995-10-09JT Cup, 2nd1
27Cho Chikun9pNakaonoda Tomomi7pB+R1911996-03-23JT Cup, 2ndFinal
28Yokota Shigeaki9pCho Chikun9pW+R1781995-12-25JT Cup, 2ndRound 2
29Cho Chikun9pHashimoto Yujiro7pB+R1631996-01-08JT Cup, 2ndRound 3
30Cho Chikun9pO Rissei9pB+R1451996-02-26JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal
31Nakaonoda Tomomi7pYoda Norimoto9pB+2.52891996-02-22JT Cup, 2ndSemifinal - 1
32Muramatsu Ryuichi7pCho Chikun9pW+R1121996-10-31JT Cup, 3rd1
33Ryu Shikun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+1.52241997-03-22JT Cup, 3rdFinal
34Cho Chikun9pHane Yasumasa9pB+72461996-11-28JT Cup, 3rdRound 2
35Yoda Norimoto9pCho Chikun9pB+42571996-12-23JT Cup, 3rdRound 3
36Cho Chikun9pKato Atsushi6pW+R1961998-03-14JT Cup, 4thFinal
37O Meien9pTakagi Shoichi9pB+R1471997-01-08JT Cup, 4thPreliminaries
38Cho Chikun9pRyu Shikun7pB+R1331998-01-02JT Cup, 4thSemifinal
39Otake Hideo9pIshida Yoshio9pB+10.52761999-03-13JT Cup, 5thFinal
40Ishida Yoshio9pCho U9pB+42751999-02-04JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
41Otake Hideo9pSonoda Yuichi9pB+32501999-02-25JT Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
42Kano Yoshinori7pKubouchi Shuchi9pB+3.52721961-12-03Judan, 01st 
43Handa Dogen9pTainaka Shin8pB+3.52431961-12-14Judan, 01st 
44Okubo Ichigen7pHashimoto Shoji9pW+0.52231962-02-15Judan, 01st 
45Kubouchi Shuchi9pMiyashita Shuyo9pW+R2321962-03-15Judan, 01st 
46Kano Yoshinori7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+R2011962-03-22Judan, 01st 
47Fujisawa Hideyuki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R851962-04-19Judan, 01st 
48Shimamura Toshihiro9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+0.52451962-04-26Judan, 01st 
49Kitani Minoru9pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1331961-01-01Judan, 01st1
50Shimamura Toshihiro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+0.52641961-10-19Judan, 01st1
51Fujisawa Hosai9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+R1851961-11-26Judan, 01st1
52Fujisawa Hosai9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1881962-09-19Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Final
53Takagawa Shukaku9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1761962-04-05Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 1
54Fujisawa Hosai9pKitani Minoru9pB+11.52651962-01-08Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
55Hashimoto Utaro9pHashimoto Shoji9pB+3.52491962-05-17Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
56Iwata Tatsuaki8pKano Yoshinori7pB+R1711962-06-27Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 2
57Fujisawa Hideyuki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1341962-06-07Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Round 3
58Iwata Tatsuaki8pHashimoto Utaro9pW+4.52231962-07-26Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
59Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pB+5.52601962-09-06Judan, 01stLosers' Section, Semifinal
60Iwata Tatsuaki7pHosokawa Senjin8pB+4,53021961-09-27Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
61Ishige Kakuo6pKada Katsuji8pW+R1641961-10-04Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
62Kano Yoshinori7pKodama Kunio5pB+2.52501961-10-10Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
63Kariya Hiraku8pShinohara Masami7pW+R2441961-10-15Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
64Fujisawa Hideyuki8pYamabe Toshiro8pB+R1311961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
65Maeda Nobuaki8pOkubo Ichigen7pW+R2281961-10-19Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
66Nakamura Yutaro7pKoyama Yasuo7pW+5.52421961-10-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
67Sato Sunao8pMagari Reiki8pB+R2031961-11-02Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
68Koyama Yasuo7pFujisawa Hideyuki8pW+R1961961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
69Sato Sunao8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1801961-11-26Judan, 01stPreliminary, 3rd round
70Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+0.52231962-09-27Judan, 01stTitle match, game 1
71Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+4,52931962-10-11Judan, 01stTitle match, game 2
72Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+1.52821962-10-25Judan, 01stTitle match, game 3
73Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pB+R1931962-11-08Judan, 01stTitle match, game 4
74Sakata Eio9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52371962-08-14Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Final
75Sugiuchi Masao9pHanda Dogen9pW+R2581962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
76Kano Yoshinori7pKitani Minoru9pW+R1741962-01-25Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
77Hashimoto Utaro9pSakata Eio9pW+15.52411962-02-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
78Sakata Eio9pIwata Tatsuaki8pB+R2131962-03-15Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
79Fujisawa Hosai9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+R2091962-03-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Round 1
80Kitani Minoru9pHanda Dogen9pW+1.52381962-01-07Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
81Sakata Eio9pFujisawa Hosai9pB+R1351962-06-21Judan, 01stWinners' Section, Semifinal
82Hashimoto Shoji9pIwata Tatsuaki8pW+4.52511962-12-27Judan, 02nd1
83Kano Yoshinori7pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2381963-01-10Judan, 02nd1
84Takagawa Shukaku9pMiyamoto Naoki6pB+R1651963-02-21Judan, 02nd1
85Fujisawa Hosai9pSakata Eio9pW+R1841963-03-28Judan, 02nd1
86Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pB+12.52581963-11-14Judan, 02nd1
87Sakata Eio9pMiyamoto Yoshihisa6pB+1.52691963-03-07Judan, 02nd1, loosers
88Okubo Ichigen7pSugiuchi Masao9pB+0.53241963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
89Suzuki Goro6pShimamura Toshihiro9pW+R2301963-02-28Judan, 02nd2
90Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+2.52561963-11-24Judan, 02nd2
91Handa Dogen9pHashimoto Utaro9pW+R1961963-12-08Judan, 02nd3
92Hashimoto Utaro9pHanda Dogen9pW+0.52651963-12-17Judan, 02nd4
93Handa Dogen9pSakata Eio9pB+1.52931963-10-08Judan, 02ndFinal
94Handa Dogen9pOkubo Ichigen7pB+3.52211963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
95Okubo Ichigen7pSakata Eio9pW+R2001963-07-28Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Final
96Kada Katsuji8pKano Yoshinori7pW+R1521963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
97Hashimoto Shoji9pKitani Minoru9pB+10.52431963-01-05Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 1
98Iwata Tatsuaki8pMiyashita Shuyo9pB+R1451963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 2
99Iwata Tatsuaki8pSugiuchi Masao9pW+6.52491963-01-01Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3
100Takagawa Shukaku9pShimamura Toshihiro9pB+3.52711963-07-21Judan, 02ndLosers' Section, Round 3

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0343 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software