Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Park Jiyeon1p ?Kim Sesil2pB+R2192008-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
2Lee Sula1p ?Kim Eunseon3pW+8.53022008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
3Park Jiyeon1p ?Lee Hajin3pW+R2622008-02-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
4Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Su-jang9pW+R1642008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
5Cho Hunhyun9pNoh Young-ha9pB+R892008-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
6Park Jinyeol8pKim Il-whan9pB+R1772008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
7Seo Bongsoo9pKim Jong Joon6pB+11.52992008-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
8Cho Hunhyun9pKim Su-jang9pB+R2132008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
9Seo Bongsoo9pPark Jinyeol8pB+R2332008-03-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament
10An Cho-yeong9pLee Changho9pW+R1902008-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
11Kim Seung Jae1p ?Han Sanghoon2pW+R1242008-02-05Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
12Kim Eunseon3pLee Hajin3pW+1.53082008-02-20Electron-Land Cup, 5thpreliminary tournament final
13Yun Hyuk5pKang Dongyun8pW+1.52962008-07-22Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 1
14Mok Jinseok9pHan Sanghoon3pB+R1592008-07-21Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 2
15Lee Sanghun7pHan Chong-chin7pW+6.52542008-07-14Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 3
16Kim Il-whan9pLee Changho9pW+R1242008-07-15Electron-Land Cup, 5thQuaterfinal - 4
17Han Chong-chin7pMok Jinseok9pW+3.52502008-07-28Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 1
18Kang DongyunElectron-Land CupLee Changho9pW+R1682008-07-29Electron-Land Cup, 5thSemifinal - 2
19Park Jiyeon1p ?Rui Naiwei9pB+R2212008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
20Yeom Cheonghun6pPark Jinyeol8pW+R2222008-04-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
21Kim Eunseon3pPaek Seongho9pW+4.53592008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
22Kim Jong Joon6pChoi Wongyong5pW+6.52442008-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
23Lee Sula1p ?Kim Il-whan9pW+19,52832008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
24Kim Seung Jae1p ?Noh Young-ha9pB+R1592008-04-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
25Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+R1402008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
26Yun Chanhee2pLee Seongjae8pB+R1872008-05-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
27Han Sanghoon3pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R2652008-05-12Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
28Oh Gyu-cheol9pMok Jinseok9pW+R2222008-05-19Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
29Yun Chun-sang7pAn Yeongkil6pB+R1472008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
30Seo Bongsoo9pYun Hyuk5pW+R1782008-05-26Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
31Lee Sanghun6pLee Hajin3pB+R2452008-06-07Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
32Kim Su-jang9pPark Young-hunGS Caltex CupW+R1582008-06-16Electron-Land Cup, 5thtournament 1st round
33Yun Hyuk5pKim Seung Jae1p ?W+R2792008-02-04Electron-Land Cup, 5th, preliminary tournament 
34Lee Sedol9pHan Chong-chin7pW+5.53082008-05-19Electron-Land Cup,5thtournament 1st round
35Yamashita Naoki1p ?Yamashita Keigo1p ?B+R1871988-07-26Elementary Schools Championship Final, 9th 
36Fujisawa Hosai1p ?Go Seigen5pW+R1731933-07-11Elite New Stars Challenge sponsored by Kido 
37Honinbo Shusai5pNakagawa Kamesaburo7pLeft unfinished781897-12-06End of year party given by Mrs Takada Tami 
38Park Byungkyu4pPark Young-hun5pW+R2102004-05-19Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Quarter-final
39Hong Seongji3pPark Young-hun5pB+R1792004-06-08Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stDragon Group, Semi-final
40Park Jin-yeol4pIm Sun-t'aek4pB+R1832004-06-01Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
41Go JaeHee7pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1682004-06-07Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stPhoenix Group, Semi-final
42Choi Myunghun9pPaek Daehyun5pW+22952004-04-20Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Round 2
43Lee Sanghun4pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+R1792004-05-31Etland Cup, King of Kings, 1stWhite Tiger Group, Semi-final
44Kim Juho4pSong Taekon7pW+R2282004-05-06Etlant 
45Cho Han-seong7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han8pW+2.52722004-05-06EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
46Pak Seung-hun4pHong Seongji3pW+10.53382004-05-10EtlantDragon Group, Quarter-final
47Jang Su-young9pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1462004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
48Park Jin-yeol4pHong Jong-hyun9pB+R1912004-05-04EtlantPhoenix Group, Quarter-final
49Lazarev Alexei6 danLeszek Soldan6 danW+21.52711997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thFirst Round
50Sorin Gherman6 danCatalin Taranu2pW+R1181997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
51Dmitriy Yatsenko6 danRob van Zeist7 danB+2.52611997-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 05thQuaterfinal
52Hans Pietch2pFelix von Arnim5 danB+R2011998-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
53Guo Juan5pLeszek Soldan6 dan 1971998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
54Hans Pietch2pCsaba Mero6 danB+R1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
55Rob van Zeist7 danDmytro Bogatskyy6 danB+R1771998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
56Andrei Khmyrov6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danB+7.52581998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
57Christoph Gerlach5 danRobert Mateescu6 danB+2.52601998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
58Catalin Taranu3pEmil Nijhuis5 dan 1431998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th1
59Catalin Taranu3pCristian Pop6 danB+R1511998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th2
60Catalin Taranu3pHans Pietch2pB+3.52331998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12th3
61Guo Juan5pCatalin Taranu3pB+R1671998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thFinal
62Guo Juan5pVladimir Danek6 danB+R1531998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
63Rob van Zeist7 danChristoph Gerlach5 danW+2.52631998-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
64Vladimir Danek6 danCatalin Taranu4pW+7.52391999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thQuaterfinal
65Guo Juan5pChristoph Gerlach5 danB+R1531998-12-13Euro Fujitsu Finals, 12thSemifinal
66Emil Nijhuis5 danGuo Juan5pW+22.52241999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
67Nechanicky Radek6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1661999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
68Bogdanov, Victor6 danAlexander Dinerstein6 danB+3.53101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
69Vladimir Danek6 danChristoph Gerlach6 danB+Time2101999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th1
70Rob van Zeist7 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R2111999-11-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
71Hans Pietch3pBogdanov, Victor6 danW+Time2581999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
72Dmytro Bogatskyy6 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+R2021999-12-11Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13th2
73Bogdanov, Victor6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R2401999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thFinal
74Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pB+0.52561999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
75Rob van Zeist7 danCatalin Taranu4pB+?1341999-12-12Euro Fujitsu Finals, 13thSemifinal
76Erik Puyt5 danLazarev Alexei6 dan 1162000-12-08Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th1
77Guo Juan5pIon Florescu6 danB+R1572000-12-10Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14th6, Preliminary
78Guo Juan7 danChristan Gabriel Pop6 dan 2412000-12-09Euro Fujitsu Finals, 14thQuaterfinal
79Diana Koszegi5 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+R1182001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1
80Verhagen, Rudi4 danCristian Pop6 danW+R1532001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/1
81Vladimir Danek6 danNjihuis5 danW+7.52632001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/2
82Bela Nagy5 danDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danW+Time2162001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/3
83Nechanicky Radek6 danBogdanov, Victor6 danW+R2042001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/7
84Bogdanov, Victor6 danNechanicky Radek6 danB+2.52892001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1/8 Final
85Frank Janssen6 danPocsai, Tibor6 danW+R1812001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th1-05
86Rob van Zeist7 danEmil Nijhuis5 danB+14.52772001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-1
87Dickhut, Franz-Josef6 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danW+R2582001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-2
88Alexander Dinerstein7 danTibor Pocsai6 danB+6.52542001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-3
89Andrej Kulkov6 danHeiser, Laurant6 danW+R2072001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-4
90Ion Florescu6 danCristian Pop6 danW+Time1922001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-5
91Christoph Gerlach6 danLazarev Alexei6 danW+1822001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-6
92Shikshina, Svetlana6 danCatalin Taranu5pB+R1862001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-7
93Bogdanov, Victor6 danGuo Juan5pW+R1742001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th2-8
94Cristian Pop6 danRob van Zeist7 danW+0.52592001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-1
95Lazarev Alexei6 danAlexander Dinerstein7 danW+R2602001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-2
96Shikshina, Svetlana6 danMacfadyen, Matthew6 danB+R1632001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-3
97Guo Juan5pHeiser, Laurant6 danB+R2192001-12-01Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15th3-4
98Alexander Dinerstein7 danRob van Zeist7 danW+R1762001-12-02Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thFinal
99Geert Groenen6 danShikshina, Svetlana6 danW+R2322001-11-30Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thQuaterfinal
100Rob van Zeist7 danGuo Juan5pB+5.52202001-12-02Euro Fujitsu Finals, 15thSemifinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0226 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software