Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Chang Hao9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R2002005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
2Cho U9pZhou Heyang9pB+3.52482005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
3Jiang Zhujiu9pWang Xi5pW+R2242005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
4Gu Li7pCatalin Taranu5pB+R1672005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
5Yuki Satoshi9pEduardo Lopez6 danB+R1592005-04-09Fujitsu Cup, 18th1
6Lee Changho9pGu Li7pW+R1822005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 1
7Song Taekon7pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+1.52472005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 2
8O Meien9pPark Young-hun9pB+R2372005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 3
9Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+1.53462005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 4
10Zhou Jungsun9pYu Bin9pW+3.52562005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 5
11Yoda Norimoto9pLee Sedol9pW+1.52662005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 6
12Hane Naoki9pWang Xi5pW+R1242005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 7
13Yuki Satoshi9pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R1442005-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 18th1/8 Final - 8
14Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pW+2.52452005-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thFinal
15Song Taekon7pYoo Changhyuk9pW+3.53012005-07-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thFinal for 3rd place
16Nakaonoda Tomomi9pMatsuoka Hideki8pB+R1372005-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
17O Meien9pKim Shushun7pB+R1772005-01-27Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
18Aoki Shinichi9pIshida Yoshio9pW+R1402005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
19Yuki Satoshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+2.52782005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
20Yamashiro Hiroshi9pYamada Kimio8pB+0.52652005-02-10Fujitsu Cup, 18thJapanese preliminary
21Gu Li7pSong Taekon7pW+R1982005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 1
22Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pO Meien9pB+6.52162005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 2
23Lee Sedol9pYu Bin9pB+2.52502005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 3
24Wang Xi5pYoo Changhyuk9pW+R2502005-06-04Fujitsu Cup, 18thQuaterfinal - 4
25Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pSong Taekon7pB+R2212005-07-02Fujitsu Cup, 18thSemifinal - 1
26Yoo Changhyuk9pLee Sedol9pW+11.52432005-07-02Fujitsu Cup, 18thSemifinal - 2
27Zhou Jungsun9pTakao Shinji9pB+R2092006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
28Park Young-hun9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1752006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
29Yu Bin9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1642006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
30Cho Han-seong8pYamashita Keigo9pW+R2102006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
31Ko Keuntae5pZhou Heyang9pW+R1822006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
32Alexander Dinerstein1p ?Cho Chikun9pW+14,53032006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
33Eduardo Lopez6 danCho U9pW+R1302006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
34Jiang Mingjiu7pPark Jungsang5pW+9.52512006-04-08Fujitsu Cup, 19th1
35Zhou Jungsun9pChang Hao9pW+R1542006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
36Lee Sedol9pCho Chikun9pB+R1172006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
37Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pCho U9pB+1.52402006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
38Yamashita Keigo9pLee Changho9pW+2.52482006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
39Luo Xihe9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2262006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
40Yoo Changhyuk9pZhou Heyang9pW+1.52212006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
41Park Jungsang5pHane Naoki9pB+2.53112006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
42Yuki Satoshi9pGu Li7pB+R2672006-04-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th2
43Zhou Heyang9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1802006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal
44Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+R2692006-07-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thFinal for 3rd place
45Lee Changho9pLee Sedol9pW+4.53002006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 1
46Zhou Heyang9pPark Young-hun9pB+0.52332006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 2
47Yuki Satoshi9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1882006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 3
48Chang Hao9pPark Jungsang6pW+R2102006-06-03Fujitsu Cup, 19thQuaterfinal - 4
49Lee Sedol9pZhou Heyang9pW+R2642006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 1
50Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pPark Jungsang7pW+R1602006-07-01Fujitsu Cup, 19thSemifinal - 2
51Yamashita Keigo9pSakai Hideyuki7pB+3.52302006-02-13Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Final
52Kiyonari Tetsuya9pYamashita Keigo9pW+5.52372005-11-14Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
53Sakai Hideyuki7pIshida Yoshio9pB+6.52602005-11-24Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
54O Rissei9pO Meien9pB+1.52962005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1
55Goto Shungo9pO Meien9pW+R2142005-11-03Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 1a
56Yamashita Keigo9pNakamura Shinya8pB+R1672005-12-05Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
57Sakai Hideyuki7pO Rissei9pB+0.52882005-12-15Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 1, Round 2
58Takemiya Masaki9pNakano Hironari9pB+10.52132005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3 Round 1
59Rin Kaiho9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R1302006-01-19Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Final
60Rin Kaiho9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1512005-10-27Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1a
61Mimura Tomoyasu9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2062005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1b
62Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52342005-12-22Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 2
63Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1962006-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Final
64Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52702005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
65Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+4.53022005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
66Seto Taiki6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+3.52602005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
67Kataoka Satoshi9pOya Koichi9pB+92622006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
68Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2152006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
69Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+2.53182007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
70Zhou Jungsun9pCho U9pW+1.52912007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
71Takao Shinji9pWang Xi9pW+1.52822007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
72Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pW+R1542007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
73Yuki Satoshi9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1502007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
74Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
75Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
76Nakamura Shinya8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R2032007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
77Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1052007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
78Lee Sedol9pCho U9pW+R2282007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
79Yoda Norimoto9pGu Li9pB+R2152007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
80Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
81Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
82Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
83Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
84Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
85Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
86Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
87Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
88Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
89Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
90Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
91Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
92Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
93Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
94Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
95Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
96Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
97Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
98Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
99Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
100Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0178 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software