Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Kobayashi IzumiDaiwa Ladies CupXie Yimin9pW+R1622008-09-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndFinal
2Makihata Taeko3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2102008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
3Mukai Chiaki2pKoyama Terumi5pB+3.52492008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
4Xie Yimin4pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.53022008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
5Yashiro Kumiko5pIzawa Akino4pB+1.53192008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
6Okada Yumiko6pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2702008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
7Kato Tomoko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+4.52502008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
8Kato Keiko6pOsawa Narumi3pB+4,53132008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
9Mannami Nao2pOkuda Aya2pW+R2342008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
10Kobayashi Izumi6pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1972008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
11Yashiro Kumiko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1982008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
12Kato Keiko6pMukai Chiaki2pB+R2612008-08-02Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
13Xie Yimin4pOkuda Aya2pB+6.53252008-08-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
14Kato Keiko6pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2342008-08-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndSemifinal
15Xie Yimin4pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R2072008-08-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndSemifinal
16Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52282006-10-01Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
17Kono Rin9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1832006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
18Kim Shushun7pCho Chikun9pW+R1822006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
19O Meien9pCho U9pW+R1862006-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
20Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+1.52832006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
21Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+11.52262006-10-21Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
22Anzai Nobuaki3pIyama Yuta7pW+R1442006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
23Anzai Nobuaki3pOgata Masaki9pB+R1852006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
24Iyama Yuta7pOgata Masaki9pB+R2492006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
25Hane Naoki9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1092006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
26Ryu Shikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1872006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
27Kobayashi Satoru9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
28Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2112006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
29Nakano Hironari9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
30Nakano Hironari9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R812006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
31So Yokoku8pRyu Shikun9pB+R932006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
32O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2132006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
33Mimura Tomoyasu9pRedmond, Michael9pB+6.52652006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
34O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1672006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
35Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1752006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
36Redmond, Michael9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1202006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
37Yamada Kimio9pO Rissei9pW+R1462006-09-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
38O Rissei9pYamada Takuji7pW+R1522006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
39Yamada Kimio9pKim Shushun7pW+R1622006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
40Yamada Takuji7pYamada Kimio9pW+R2102006-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
41O Rissei9pKim Shushun7pB+R2502006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
42Yamada Takuji7pKim Shushun7pW+R2542006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
43Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+5.52902006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentChampion's decision tournament
44Takao Shinji9pKono Rin9pB+0.53032006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentSemifinal
45Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta7pW+13.53432006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
46Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pB+6.52862006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
47O Meien9pRedmond, Michael9pB+2.52332006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League Cleague C
48Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+3.53122007-03-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
49O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pB+9.52652007-03-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
50Imamura Yoshiaki9pO Rissei9pW+5.52622007-09-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
51Nakamura Shinya8pMatsumoto Takehisa6pB+4,52752007-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
52Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+2.52902007-09-30Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd2
53Rin Kanketsu6pO Rissei9pB+5.52632007-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd2
54Komatsu Hideki9pKim Shushun7pB+1.52812007-10-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
55Takao Shinji9pCho Chikun9pB+92592007-11-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
56Iyama Yuta7pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52712007-11-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
57Komatsu Hideki9pTakao Shinji9pW+3.52672007-11-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rdSemifinal
58Yamada Kimio9pKo Iso7pW+R1622008-07-12Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 4th1
59Park Jieun7pKim Hyeomin4pB+1.52752007-07-19Dali Cup Female Tournament, 1stFinal, game 3
60Ye Gui5pXie Yimin3pB+1.52552006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
61Mannami Kana3pCao Youyin2pW+R1622006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
62Inori Yoko5pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R2172006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
63Park Sohyun2pLi He1p ?W+R1902006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
64Park Jieun6pJang Swen8pB+R2492006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
65Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun1p ?B+R2052006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
66Lee Daehyeoi3pLu Jia1p ?W+R542006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
67Rui Naiwei9pFeng Yun9pB+R1832006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
68Lu Jia1p ?Park Jieun6pW+R2262006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
69Cao Youyin2pKim Hyeomin4pW+R1802006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
70Yashiro Kumiko5pKim Eunseon3pW+3.52982006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
71Kim Hyeomin4pPark Jieun7pB+1.53262007-07-16Dali Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
72Park Jieun7pKim Hyeomin4pB+R2332007-07-16Dali Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
73Park Jieun6pRui Naiwei9pB+R1592006-11-29Dali Cup, 1stSemifinal
74Kim Hyeomin4pKim Eunseon3pB+5.52672006-11-29Dali Cup, 1stSemifinal
75Cheng Lanru5p ?Fan Xiping5p ?B+9.53171739-01-01Dang Hu Gamesgame 06
76Cheng Lanru5p ?Fan Xiping5p ?B+53411739-01-01Dang Hu Gamesgame 10
77Miyashita Shuyo9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1901970-12-13Daren Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
78Ma Xiaochun9pNie Weiping9pB+R2011997-09-14Delong 1997 
79Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang8pB+3.52961997-09-15Delong 1997 
80Kang Hun5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2431985-06-01Desperate Confrontations '85 sponsored by Baduk monthly 
81Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1891986-05-01Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 02
82Cho Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pW+6.52441986-06-27Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 04
83Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+2.53131986-07-15Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 05
84Cho Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52301986-09-15Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 07
85Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+6.52371986-09-29Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 08
86Yang Jae-ho5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1501986-11-04Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 09
87Sugiuchi Masao7pKitani Minoru8pW+4.52461952-01-04Division 1 vs Division 2 Match sponsored by Chubu Nihon Shinbun 
88Jang Swen8pPark Jieun2pW+R1522000-08-19Dongbang Cup, 1thQuaterfinal - 1
89Zhou Jungsun9pChen SeuyenDonggang CupB+R1672010-07-11Donggang Cup, 10thFinal
90Zhou JungsunDonggang CupXiao Zhenghao7pB+2.52622011-06-19Donggang Cup, 11thFinal
91Wang Yuanjun9pChen Qirui2pB+R2032014-10-26Donggang Cup, 14thFinal
92Xiao Zhenghao9pLin Shixun3pW+0.52352015-05-04Donggang Cup, 15thFinal
93Lin Junyan6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+6.52812015-04-27Donggang Cup, 15thSemifinal
94Lin Lixiang6pLin Shixun3pW+4.52782015-04-27Donggang Cup, 15thSemifinal
95Pj Zhou Keping3pW+R2042003-09-07DongGang Cup, 3rd 
96Lin Shuyang1p ?Qin Shi1p ?W+9.51782003-09-07DongGang Cup, 3rd 
97Lin Zhihan4pWang Xuechuan2pW+3.52662003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-01
98Lin Yuxiang1p ?Lin Shengxian7pB+R1812003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-02
99Chen Yida2pHuang Xiangren3pW+R1422003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-04
100Zhou Keping3pDai Jiashen7pB+R1852003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-07

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0213 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software