Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Yashiro Kumiko5pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2162007-06-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 1stSemifinal
2Kobayashi IzumiDaiwa Ladies CupXie Yimin9pW+R1622008-09-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndFinal
3Makihata Taeko3pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2102008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
4Mukai Chiaki2pKoyama Terumi5pB+3.52492008-05-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
5Xie Yimin4pKuwabara Yoko5pB+2.53022008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
6Yashiro Kumiko5pIzawa Akino4pB+1.53192008-05-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
7Okada Yumiko6pUmezawa Yukari5pW+R2702008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
8Kato Tomoko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+4.52502008-06-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
9Kato Keiko6pOsawa Narumi3pB+4,53132008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
10Mannami Nao2pOkuda Aya2pW+R2342008-06-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 1
11Kobayashi Izumi6pUmezawa Yukari5pB+R1972008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
12Yashiro Kumiko5pSuzuki Ayumi4pW+R1982008-07-26Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
13Kato Keiko6pMukai Chiaki2pB+R2612008-08-02Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
14Xie Yimin4pOkuda Aya2pB+6.53252008-08-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndRound 2
15Kato Keiko6pKobayashi Izumi6pW+R2342008-08-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndSemifinal
16Xie Yimin4pSuzuki Ayumi4pB+R2072008-08-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup (Female), 2ndSemifinal
17Kobayashi Satoru9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52282006-10-01Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
18Kono Rin9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R1832006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
19Kim Shushun7pCho Chikun9pW+R1822006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
20O Meien9pCho U9pW+R1862006-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
21Cho U9pCho Chikun9pB+1.52832006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stChampion's decision tournament
22Cho U9pTakao Shinji9pW+11.52262006-10-21Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
23Anzai Nobuaki3pIyama Yuta7pW+R1442006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
24Anzai Nobuaki3pOgata Masaki9pB+R1852006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
25Iyama Yuta7pOgata Masaki9pB+R2492006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
26Hane Naoki9pAnzai Nobuaki3pB+R1092006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague A
27Ryu Shikun9pNakano Hironari9pB+R1872006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
28Kobayashi Satoru9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-03Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
29Kobayashi Satoru9pRyu Shikun9pB+R2112006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
30Nakano Hironari9pSo Yokoku8pB+R2052006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
31Nakano Hironari9pKobayashi Satoru9pB+R812006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
32So Yokoku8pRyu Shikun9pB+R932006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague B
33O Meien9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R2132006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
34Mimura Tomoyasu9pRedmond, Michael9pB+6.52652006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
35O Meien9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pB+R1672006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
36Yamashiro Hiroshi9pMimura Tomoyasu9pB+R1752006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
37Redmond, Michael9pYamashiro Hiroshi9pW+R1202006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague C
38Yamada Kimio9pO Rissei9pW+R1462006-09-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
39O Rissei9pYamada Takuji7pW+R1522006-09-10Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
40Yamada Kimio9pKim Shushun7pW+R1622006-09-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
41Yamada Takuji7pYamada Kimio9pW+R2102006-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
42O Rissei9pKim Shushun7pB+R2502006-09-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
43Yamada Takuji7pKim Shushun7pW+R2542006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1stLeague D
44Iyama Yuta7pTakao Shinji9pW+5.52902006-10-07Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentChampion's decision tournament
45Takao Shinji9pKono Rin9pB+0.53032006-10-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st, Champion's decision tournamentSemifinal
46Hane Naoki9pIyama Yuta7pW+13.53432006-09-09Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
47Hane Naoki9pOgata Masaki9pB+6.52862006-09-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League ALeague A
48O Meien9pRedmond, Michael9pB+2.52332006-09-17Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 1st. League Cleague C
49Yoda Norimoto9pO Meien9pW+3.53122007-03-24Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndFinal, game 1
50O Meien9pYoda Norimoto9pB+9.52652007-03-31Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 2ndFinal, game 2
51Imamura Yoshiaki9pO Rissei9pW+5.52622007-09-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
52Nakamura Shinya8pMatsumoto Takehisa6pB+4,52752007-09-22Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd1
53Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+2.52902007-09-30Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd2
54Rin Kanketsu6pO Rissei9pB+5.52632007-10-14Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd2
55Komatsu Hideki9pKim Shushun7pB+1.52812007-10-27Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
56Takao Shinji9pCho Chikun9pB+92592007-11-15Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
57Iyama Yuta7pRyu Shikun9pB+5.52712007-11-16Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rd3
58Komatsu Hideki9pTakao Shinji9pW+3.52672007-11-23Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 3rdSemifinal
59Yamada Kimio9pKo Iso7pW+R1622008-07-12Daiwa-Shoken Cup, 4th1
60Park Jieun7pKim Hyeomin4pB+1.52752007-07-19Dali Cup Female Tournament, 1stFinal, game 3
61Ye Gui5pXie Yimin3pB+1.52552006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
62Mannami Kana3pCao Youyin2pW+R1622006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
63Inori Yoko5pWang Chenxing1p ?B+R2172006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
64Park Sohyun2pLi He1p ?W+R1902006-11-25Dali Cup, 1st1
65Park Jieun6pJang Swen8pB+R2492006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
66Rui Naiwei9pWang Xiangyun1p ?B+R2052006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
67Lee Daehyeoi3pLu Jia1p ?W+R542006-11-26Dali Cup, 1st2
68Rui Naiwei9pFeng Yun9pB+R1832006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
69Lu Jia1p ?Park Jieun6pW+R2262006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
70Cao Youyin2pKim Hyeomin4pW+R1802006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
71Yashiro Kumiko5pKim Eunseon3pW+3.52982006-11-28Dali Cup, 1st3
72Kim Hyeomin4pPark Jieun7pB+1.53262007-07-16Dali Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
73Park Jieun7pKim Hyeomin4pB+R2332007-07-16Dali Cup, 1stFinal, game 2
74Park Jieun6pRui Naiwei9pB+R1592006-11-29Dali Cup, 1stSemifinal
75Kim Hyeomin4pKim Eunseon3pB+5.52672006-11-29Dali Cup, 1stSemifinal
76Cheng Lanru5p ?Fan Xiping5p ?B+9.53171739-01-01Dang Hu Gamesgame 06
77Cheng Lanru5p ?Fan Xiping5p ?B+53411739-01-01Dang Hu Gamesgame 10
78Miyashita Shuyo9pOtake Hideo9pW+R1901970-12-13Daren Cup, 1stFinal, game 1
79Ma Xiaochun9pNie Weiping9pB+R2011997-09-14Delong 1997 
80Ma Xiaochun9pShao Weigang8pB+3.52961997-09-15Delong 1997 
81Kang Hun5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R2431985-06-01Desperate Confrontations '85 sponsored by Baduk monthly 
82Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+R1891986-05-01Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 02
83Cho Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pW+6.52441986-06-27Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 04
84Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+2.53131986-07-15Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 05
85Cho Daehyun4pCho Hunhyun9pB+5.52301986-09-15Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 07
86Yoo Changhyuk3pCho Hunhyun9pB+6.52371986-09-29Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 08
87Yang Jae-ho5pCho Hunhyun9pW+R1501986-11-04Discovery Showdown, sponsored by Baduk Monthlygame 09
88Sugiuchi Masao7pKitani Minoru8pW+4.52461952-01-04Division 1 vs Division 2 Match sponsored by Chubu Nihon Shinbun 
89Jang Swen8pPark Jieun2pW+R1522000-08-19Dongbang Cup, 1thQuaterfinal - 1
90Zhou Jungsun9pChen SeuyenDonggang CupB+R1672010-07-11Donggang Cup, 10thFinal
91Zhou JungsunDonggang CupXiao Zhenghao7pB+2.52622011-06-19Donggang Cup, 11thFinal
92Wang Yuanjun9pChen Qirui2pB+R2032014-10-26Donggang Cup, 14thFinal
93Xiao Zhenghao9pLin Shixun3pW+0.52352015-05-04Donggang Cup, 15thFinal
94Lin Junyan6pXiao Zhenghao9pW+6.52812015-04-27Donggang Cup, 15thSemifinal
95Lin Lixiang6pLin Shixun3pW+4.52782015-04-27Donggang Cup, 15thSemifinal
96Pj Zhou Keping3pW+R2042003-09-07DongGang Cup, 3rd 
97Lin Shuyang1p ?Qin Shi1p ?W+9.51782003-09-07DongGang Cup, 3rd 
98Lin Zhihan4pWang Xuechuan2pW+3.52662003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-01
99Lin Yuxiang1p ?Lin Shengxian7pB+R1812003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-02
100Chen Yida2pHuang Xiangren3pW+R1422003-09-09DongGang Cup, 3rd1-04

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0164 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software