Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Rin Kaiho9pIshii Kunio9pB+R1512005-10-27Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1a
2Mimura Tomoyasu9pRin Kaiho9pW+R2062005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 1b
3Rin Kaiho9pTakemiya Masaki9pB+5.52342005-12-22Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 3, Round 2
4Kataoka Satoshi9pCho Chikun9pW+R1962006-02-09Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Final
5Yoda Norimoto9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+2.52702005-11-10Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
6Kudo Norio9pCho Chikun9pW+4.53022005-11-17Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
7Seto Taiki6pKataoka Satoshi9pW+3.52602005-12-01Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 1
8Kataoka Satoshi9pOya Koichi9pB+92622006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
9Cho Chikun9pYoda Norimoto9pB+R2152006-01-12Fujitsu Cup, 19th, last primary tounamentJapan Preliminary Final, Group 4, Round 2
10Cho Han-seong9pChang Hao9pW+2.53182007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
11Zhou Jungsun9pCho U9pW+1.52912007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
12Takao Shinji9pWang Xi9pW+1.52822007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
13Shikshina, Svetlana1p ?Yokota Shigeaki9pW+R1542007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
14Yuki Satoshi9pHu Yaoyu8pW+R1502007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
15Kong Jie7pKo Keuntae5pB+R1932007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
16Yoda Norimoto9pLi Zhao7 danB+11.52602007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
17Nakamura Shinya8pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R2032007-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 20th1
18Lee Changho9pChang Hao9pB+R1052007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
19Lee Sedol9pCho U9pW+R2282007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
20Yoda Norimoto9pGu Li9pB+R2152007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
21Yokota Shigeaki9pPark Young-hun9pW+R2122007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
22Park Jungsang9pWang Xi9pW+3.52652007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
23Nakamura Shinya8pZhou Heyang9pW+R1302007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
24Kong Jie7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+R1842007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
25Yamashita Keigo9pHu Yaoyu8pW+2.52532007-04-16Fujitsu Cup, 20th2
26Lee Changho9pPark Young-hun9pW+1.52552007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal
27Cho U9pYoda Norimoto9pW+3.52892007-07-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thFinal for 3rd place
28Cho U9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R2772007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 1
29Wang Xi9pYoda Norimoto9pW+R1862007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 2
30Park Young-hun9pZhou Heyang9pB+0.52402007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 3
31Lee Changho9pHu Yaoyu8pB+2.52822007-06-02Fujitsu Cup, 20thQuaterfinal - 4
32Yoda Norimoto9pPark Young-hun9pW+0.52322007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 1
33Lee Changho9pCho U9pB+R2632007-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 20thSemifinal - 2
34Lin Zhihan7pZhou Pingqiang4pW+R2762007-01-09Fujitsu Cup, 20thTaiwanese preliminary
35Kataoka Satoshi9pKomatsu Hideki9pB+0.52802006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, Japanese preliminaryJapanese preliminary
36Zhou Keping4pChen Shien7pW+R1562007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournament 
37Yoda Norimoto9pKataoka Satoshi9pB+R2772007-01-29Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
38Nakamura Shinya8pCho Sonjin9pB+R1972007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
39Yokota Shigeaki9pKim Shushun7pB+6.52612007-02-01Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
40Cho Chikun9pYuki Satoshi9pW+R2162007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
41Zhou Jungsun9pChen Shien7pB+R1552007-02-08Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentFinal
42Cho Chikun9pKono Rin8pB+R1692006-11-09Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
43Cho Sonjin9pKobayashi Koichi9pB+R2112006-11-23Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
44Yoda Norimoto9pRedmond, Michael9pB+5.52572006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
45Han Zenki7pCho Chikun9pW+R2382006-11-30Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
46Yoda Norimoto9pHikosaka Naoto9pB+R1132006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
47Ishikure Ikuro9pKataoka Satoshi9pW+R1442006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
48Kudo Norio9pYokota Shigeaki9pB+R2282006-12-21Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
49Sakai Hideyuki7pCho Sonjin9pW+R1982007-01-11Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentJapanese preliminary
50Zhou Jungsun9pHuang Xiangren5pB+R1912007-02-06Fujitsu Cup, 20th, last primary tournamentTaiwanese preliminary
51Iyama Yuta7pZhou Jungsun9pB+1.52752008-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
52Takao Shinji9pMok Jinseok9pB+1.52552008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
53Yamada Takuji7pCho Han-seong9pW+R1742008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
54Kang Dongyun7pCho Sonjin9pB+9.52602008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
55Jiang Mingjiu7pKono Rin9pW+R2382008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
56Eduardo Lopez6 danO Rissei9pW+R1242008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
57Hu Yaoyu8pLee Yeongkyu7pW+Time1682008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
58Alexander Dinerstein3pKong Jie7pW+16,52862008-04-12Fujitsu Cup, 21st1
59Yamashita Keigo9pCho Han-seong9pW+6.52832008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
60Chang Hao9pKono Rin9pB+R1932008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
61Park Young-hun9pTakao Shinji9pB+3.52412008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
62Lee Yeongkyu7pGu Li9pW+R1082008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
63Kang Dongyun7pYoda Norimoto9pW+R2782008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
64Lee Sedol9pIyama Yuta7pB+R1972008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
65Lee Changho9pKong Jie7pB+R2032008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
66O Rissei9pLiu Xing7pW+0.53362008-04-14Fujitsu Cup, 21st2
67Gu Li9pLee Changho9pB+R2052008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal
68Chang Hao9pLiu Xing7pB+R2292008-07-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stFinal for 3rd place
69Cho U9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1722007-10-25Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
70Cho Chikun9pKiyonari Tetsuya9pW+R1642007-11-01Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
71Rin Kaiho9pKomatsu Hideki9pW+R1962007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
72Obuchi Morito9pYamada Kimio9pW+R1742007-11-08Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
73So Yokoku8pCho Sonjin9pW+R1842007-11-22Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
74O Rissei9pNakaonoda Tomomi9pB+4,52782007-12-06Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
75Kono Rin9pKo Iso7pB+R2452008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament
76Oya Koichi9pCho Sonjin9pW+R1742008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
77Honda Kunihisa9pO Rissei9pW+R1782008-01-10Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
78Morita Michihiro9pIyama Yuta7pW+R2102008-01-17Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
79Nakano Yasuhiro9pYamada Takuji7pW+R2002008-01-24Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
80Komatsu Hideki9pKono Rin9pW+R1322008-02-14Fujitsu Cup, 21stLast primary tournament, Final
81Paek Hongseok5pPark Jungsang9pB+1.52372008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
82Han Sanghoon2pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+2.53032008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
83Weon Seongjin9pKang Dongyun7pW+8.53162008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
84On Sojin4pLee Yeongkyu6pW+R2082008-02-11Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament
85Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pKang Dongyun7pW+6.52532008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
86Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pB+1.52832008-02-12Fujitsu Cup, 21stpreliminary tournament final
87Gu Li9pLee Sedol9pB+R1652008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 1
88Liu Xing7pCho Han-seong9pB+1.53032008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 2
89Lee Changho9pYoda Norimoto9pB+3.52002008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 3
90Park Young-hun9pChang Hao9pW+R2082008-06-07Fujitsu Cup, 21stQuaterfinal - 4
91Liu Xing7pLee Changho9pW+R2482008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 1
92Chang Hao9pGu Li9pW+R1662008-07-05Fujitsu Cup, 21stSemifinal - 2
93Xie He7pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1972009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
94Kong Jie7pKono Rin9pW+R1782009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
95Zhou Ruiyang5pTakao Shinji9pW+R1862009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
96Weon Seongjin9pIyama Yuta8pW+R1362009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
97Lin Zhihan8pQiu Jun8pW+R1662009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
98Hane Naoki9pLi Jiea7B+R2372009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
99Cho U9pAguilar Fernando6 danB+R1272009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1
100Moriyama Naoki9pDickhut, Franz-Josef6 danB+R1552009-04-11Fujitsu Cup, 22nd1

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0172 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2018 BiGo Software