Fuseki Info BiGo Software
Home > Full Database > Games List Logged in as: Guest


 Game of the dayJapanese 

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>

       

# Black player Rank White player Rank Result # moves Date Event Round
1Lee Sedol9pKim Juho6pW+R2242005-06-14Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
2Yun Seonghyun9pCho Han-seong8pW+3.53002005-06-20Electron-Land Cup, 2ndQuaterfinal
3Cho Han-seong8pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+3.52372005-06-21Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
4Kim Juho6pLee Changho9pW+R1482005-06-28Electron-Land Cup, 2ndSemifinal
5Lee Changho9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+0.52692005-07-06Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 1
6Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Changho9pW+R1422005-07-11Electron-Land Cup, 2ndTitle match, game 2
7Seo Moosang6pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
8Choi Gyu-byung9pWhang Wonjun9pB+R1472006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
9Lee Jihyeon3pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1942006-03-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
10Park Jeonggeun2pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1942006-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
11Seo Bongsoo9pYang Keon7pW+3.53302006-03-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
12Oh Gyu-cheol9pJin Donggyu3pB+R2092006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
13Yun Chun-sang4pYun Ki-hyun9pB+R2152006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
14Kim Jinwoo2pJeong Dongsik5pB+27.52112006-03-28Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
15Hong Seongji4pAn Cho-yeong9pB+R1392006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
16Cho Hunhyun9pYun Seonghyun9pB+R1752006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
17Noh Young-ha9pPark Jungsang5pW+R2342006-04-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
18Cho Hyeyeon7pLee Sanghun9pB+3.52892006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1
19Yun Hyuk4pHa Hojeong2pB+R1552006-03-09Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
20Kim Jong Joon5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+6.52892006-03-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
21Lee Changho9pLee Seongjae7pB+R2232006-04-03Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
22Jeong Soo-hyun9pLee Sedol9pW+R2042006-04-14Electron-Land Cup, 3rd1/16 Final
23Choi Gyu-byung9pLee Sedol9pB+7.5309 Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
24Yun Hyuk4pRui Naiwei9pW+R2442006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
25Cho Hunhyun9pYang Keon7pB+1.53252006-05-02Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
26Oh Gyu-cheol9pLee ChanghoElectron-Land CupW+11.52462006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
27Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1732006-05-08Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
28Kim Seung-jun9pHong Seongji4pW+R1822006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
29Cho Hyeyeon7pKim Jinwoo2pB+3.52592006-05-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
30Yun Chun-sang4pCh'oe Ch'eol-hanGS Caltex CupW+R1502006-05-18Electron-Land Cup, 3rd2
31Park Jungsang6pLee Changho9pW+0.53062006-06-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 1
32Lee Changho9pPark Jungsang6pB+R1792006-06-27Electron-Land Cup, 3rdFinal, game 2
33Hong Seongji4pPark Sung-cheol5pB+R1492006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminaries
34Seo Bongsoo9pOh Gyu-cheol9pB+R1792006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Final
35Oh Gyu-cheol9pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+R2332006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 1, Semi-Final
36Lee Sanghun9pChoi Gyu-byung9pW+R1422005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
37Kim Seung-jun9pLee Seongjae7pB+R1292006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Round 2
38Yang Keon7pKim Seung-jun9pW+R1562006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
39Choi Gyu-byung9pAn Cho-yeong9pW+R2362006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 2, Semi-Final
40Park Jeonggeun2pHong Seongji4pW+R2182005-12-29Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
41Park Sung-cheol5pYun Hyuk4pB+R1752006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
42Yun Chun-sang4pKim Jinwoo2pB+R2232006-01-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Round 2
43Park Jungsang5pPark Sung-cheol5pW+R2942006-01-26Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
44Hong Seongji4pYun Chun-sang4pB+R2672006-02-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 3, Semi-Final
45Cho Hyeyeon6pRui Naiwei9pW+R1982006-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Final
46Park Jungsang5pJin Donggyu2pB+R1612006-01-10Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Round 2
47Rui Naiwei9pLee Jihyeon3pB+R2492006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
48Cho Hyeyeon6pHa Hojeong2pB+R1692006-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 3rdPreliminary Group 4, Semi-Final
49Cho Hunhyun9pSeo Bongsoo9pW+1.52682006-01-04Electron-Land Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
50An Cho-yeong9pKim Seung-jun9pB+R1852006-02-16Electron-Land Cup, 3rdprimary tournament
51Rui Naiwei9pPark Jungsang6pW+R1402006-06-05Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
52Lee Changho9pCho Hyeyeon7pB+R1932006-06-06Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
53Cho Hunhyun9pHong Seongji5pB+R2072006-06-12Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
54Choi Gyu-byung9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pB+R1732006-06-13Electron-Land Cup, 3rdQuaterfinal
55Choi Gyu-byung9pPark Jungsang6pW+R1522006-06-19Electron-Land Cup, 3rdSemifinal
56Cho Hunhyun9pLee Changho9pW+9.52802006-06-20Electron-Land Cup, 3rdSemifinal
57Choi Gyu-byung9pRui Naiwei9pB+R2652007-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
58Lee Kwangchul3pLee Hyeonwuk6pW+10.52632007-03-13Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
59Paek Hongseok5pSeo Bongsoo9pB+92972007-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
60Mok Jinseok9pKim Jinwoo3pB+R1452007-03-19Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
61Park Jieun7pKim Jong Joon5pW+5.53722007-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
62Lee Hongyeol9pLee Heeseong7pW+R2282007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
63Lee Changho9pYang Jae-ho9pB+R2032007-04-06Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
64Kang Dongyun5pPaek Seongho9pB+R1592007-04-06Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
65Lee Yeongkyu6pPark Jungsang9pB+R1892007-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
66Yang Keon8pOn Sojin3pW+R1382007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
67Kim Jiseok4pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R1602007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1
68Yoo Jaeseong3pJeong Soo-hyun9pB+6.52832007-03-22Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
69Noh Young-ha9pKim Il-whan9pW+1.52712007-04-05Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
70An Cho-yeong9pAn Dalhun7pB+5.52932007-04-18Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
71Ch'oe Ch'eol-han9pLee Sedol9pB+22282007-04-20Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/16 Final
72Kim Il-whan9pLee Heeseong7pB+R2502007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final
73Lee Hyeonwuk6pKim Jong Joon5pB+R1672007-05-04Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 1
74Lee Changho9pLee Yeongkyu6pB+2.52392007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 2
75An Cho-yeong9pChoi Gyu-byung9pB+5.52552007-05-17Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 3
76On Sojin3pMok Jinseok9pB+0.52682007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 4
77Oh Gyu-cheol9pCh'oe Ch'eol-han9pW+8.52792007-05-27Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 5
78Paek Hongseok5pKim Jiseok4pB+R1812007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 6
79Kang Dongyun5pYoo Jaesung3pB+R1632007-05-31Electron-Land Cup, 4th1/8 Final - 7
80Oh Gyu-cheol9pKim Sesil2pB+93032007-05-03Electron-Land Cup, 4th2
81Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+1.52792007-07-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 1
82Lee Changho9pKang Dongyun5pB+R1672007-07-03Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 2
83Kang Dongyun5pLee Changho9pB+R2372007-07-16Electron-Land Cup, 4thFinal, game 3
84Paek Seongho9pihongryeol [~]9pB+R1512007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
85Kim Il-whan9pKim Jong Joon5pW+R2902007-01-11Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
86Kang Dongyun5pLee Sedol9pW+R1942007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
87Kim Jiseok3pLee Heeseong7pB+R1512007-01-19Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
88Lee Yeongkyu6pPaek Hongseok5pW+9.52792007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
89Kim Hyeongwoo1p ?On Sojin3pW+R2042007-01-23Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
90Yoo Jaeseong3pAn Dalhun7pB+0.53042007-01-25Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
91Lee Hyeonwuk6pMok Jinseok9pW+R1222007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
92Kim Sesil2pRui Naiwei9pW+R2122007-01-29Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
93yang'geon [~]7pYoo Jaeseong3pB+7.53492007-01-30Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
94Lee Sedol9pKim Jiseok3pB+R1752007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
95Kweon Hyo-chin5pPark Jieun6pB+32702007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
96Paek Hongseok5pOn Sojin3pW+10.53102007-02-15Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
97An Cho-yeong9pMok Jinseok9pW+R1762007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPreliminaries
98Paek Seongho9pKim Jong Joon5pB+14.53032007-02-02Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
99Rui Naiwei9pKweon Hyo-chin5pB+R972007-02-22Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final
100Yang Keon7pMok Jinseok9pW+R1582007-03-05Electron-Land Cup, 4thPrimary tournament, Final

<< ... < Prev ... Next > ... >>



[ Script Execution time: 0.0165 ]


Contact e-mail: support@baduk.org
Copyright © 2017 BiGo Software